Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Michaela Rudolf 1972 AUT 850 04:45:48 00:29:24 00:02:36 02:34:02 00:01:40 01:38:09
2 Elizabeth Richardson 1975 GBR 216 04:52:22 00:30:59 00:02:26 02:37:26 00:01:32 01:40:01
3 Rebecca Nkoane 1974 GBR 228 04:53:48 00:26:19 00:02:46 02:47:19 00:01:44 01:35:43
4 Tina Wirths 1974 GER 226 04:55:09 00:27:22 00:02:44 02:40:49 00:02:01 01:42:15
5 Louise Parr 1976 GBR 209 05:06:17 00:30:32 00:02:33 02:40:46 00:02:01 01:50:26
6 Helene Lykkegaard 1972 DEN 238 05:09:42 00:37:18 00:03:13 02:43:50 00:01:58 01:43:24
7 Elisabeth Reiter 1975 AUT 214 05:10:44 00:34:20 00:03:19 02:52:51 00:02:15 01:38:01
8 Anna Panholzer 1976 AUT 208 05:11:40 00:35:53 00:03:34 02:48:27 00:01:48 01:42:00
9 Sieglinde Kincel 1976 AUT 206 05:11:49 00:33:06 00:02:42 02:47:02 00:07:41 01:21:20
10 Irene Zerkhold 1972 AUT 242 05:14:07 00:43:09 00:02:53 02:47:31 00:02:56 01:37:40
11 Esther Brakenhoff 1975 NED 218 05:19:22 00:27:50 00:02:51 02:53:11 00:02:00 01:53:32
12 Birgit Labmayer 1974 AUT 224 05:19:28 00:31:51 00:02:09 02:51:13 00:01:57 01:52:20
13 Doris Mayer 1975 AUT 217 05:20:30 00:31:39 00:03:21 02:56:22 00:02:12 01:46:58
14 Gisela Reichmuth 1974 SUI 222 05:21:32 00:34:35 00:03:10 02:54:07 00:02:34 01:47:07
15 Ingrid Kidd 1976 GBR 210 05:26:39 00:30:46 00:03:10 02:48:02 00:02:14 02:02:29
16 Maria Buchvoll 1976 DEN 207 05:26:44 00:38:10 00:03:31 02:51:42 00:02:53 01:50:30
17 Renate Pflamitzer 1972 AUT 241 05:28:13 00:36:48 00:02:56 02:57:59 00:02:59 01:47:33
18 Jenni Wisher 1972 GBR 243 05:30:13 00:36:08 00:02:53 02:57:22 00:02:09 01:51:42
19 Berenice Curtis 1972 GBR 239 05:31:37 00:28:38 00:02:53 02:55:44 00:02:13 02:02:10
20 Birgit Kagerer 1972 AUT 240 05:36:06 00:38:56 00:03:17 02:48:12 00:02:10 02:03:34
21 Bianca Dyer 1973 GBR 237 05:36:44 00:31:47 00:03:20 02:55:23 00:02:28 02:03:48
22 Melinda Atkinson 1974 GBR 220 05:40:11 00:35:30 00:03:15 03:00:19 00:02:23 01:58:46
23 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 230 05:41:09 00:29:57 00:02:55 03:00:34 00:02:36 02:05:09
24 Külliki Taylor 1975 GBR 219 05:41:12 00:31:33 00:03:29 02:57:05 00:02:09 02:06:57
25 Rachel Melhuish 1975 GBR 215 05:41:56 00:39:40 00:05:01 02:59:45 00:02:46 01:54:47
26 Christina Cork 1974 GBR 221 05:47:39 00:35:10 00:03:30 02:47:40 00:02:45 02:18:36
27 Katy Toms 1973 GBR 235 05:48:54 00:37:03 00:03:44 02:58:38 00:02:47 02:06:44
28 Daniela Brink 1974 GER 227 05:50:59 00:45:20 00:03:35 02:59:26 00:02:03 02:00:36
29 Martina Hubert 1974 AUT 223 05:55:00 00:37:21 00:03:53 03:01:55 00:03:22 02:08:31
30 Jo Patrick 1974 GBR 229 05:56:14 00:34:53 00:03:43 03:04:07 00:05:55 02:07:39
31 Allie Park 1976 GBR 212 05:56:38 00:37:44 00:03:44 03:08:52 00:04:14 02:02:07
32 Sabine Urich-Flament 1973 AUT 233 05:57:51 00:37:29 00:04:57 03:06:29 00:02:35 02:06:23
33 Johanna Lovell 1972 GBR 245 05:58:09 00:34:51 00:04:01 03:10:47 00:01:32 02:07:00
34 Laura Juvala 1973 FIN 232 05:59:42 00:40:28 00:03:08 02:59:22 00:02:35 02:14:11
35 Corinna Timm 1973 GER 236 05:59:43 00:32:22 00:03:46 03:05:41 00:02:30 02:15:26
36 Sonja Wallner 1974 AUT 225 05:59:45 00:32:26 00:04:03 03:01:25 00:01:57 02:19:56
37 Kathrin Lindert 1972 GER 244 06:14:40 00:45:19 00:03:27 03:15:58 00:03:44 02:06:13
38 Christina Kainz 1975 AUT 213 06:27:11 00:41:01 00:04:14 03:30:55 00:02:44 02:08:19