Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Gergő Soós 1999 HUN 107 00:29:57 00:12:21 00:00:47 00:16:48
2 Botond Karai 1998 HUN 126 00:30:07 00:12:21 00:00:38 00:17:07
3 Attila Arany 1998 HUN 105 00:30:11 00:12:27 00:00:39 00:17:04
4 Miłosz Walkowiak 1999 POL 139 00:30:19 00:12:29 00:00:36 00:17:13
5 Balázs Kovács 2000 HUN 112 00:30:25 00:12:43 00:00:50 00:16:52
6 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 109 00:30:32 00:12:35 00:00:41 00:17:15
7 Dmitry Fedoseev 1999 RUS 138 00:30:48 00:12:51 00:00:55 00:17:00
8 Scott Mcclymont 1998 GER 117 00:30:51 00:12:35 00:00:34 00:17:42
9 Matyas Pospisil 2000 CZE 96 00:31:19 00:12:27 00:00:43 00:18:08
10 Martin Semerad 1999 CZE 134 00:31:36 00:12:55 00:00:54 00:17:46
11 Samuel Simonides 1998 SVK 115 00:31:41 00:13:39 00:00:39 00:17:22
12 Máté Jankov 2000 HUN 102 00:31:42 00:12:37 00:00:40 00:18:23
13 Dmytro Shabanov 1998 UKR 127 00:31:52 00:15:22 00:01:21 00:15:07
14 Žiga Hutter 2000 SLO 113 00:31:58 00:12:29 00:00:43 00:18:45
15 Matus Kozlovsky 1998 SVK 108 00:32:00 00:12:41 00:00:48 00:18:29
16 Ábel Ferencz 1999 HUN 111 00:32:06 00:12:23 00:00:37 00:19:04
17 Daniel Hettych 2000 SVK 128 00:32:15 00:12:32 00:00:43 00:18:58
18 Andriy Zolotukhin 1998 UKR 130 00:32:29 00:13:28 00:00:44 00:18:16
19 Marek Pavuk 1999 SVK 125 00:32:29 00:12:25 00:00:41 00:19:22
20 Andrei Sergiu Chis 1999 ROU 97 00:32:35 00:13:51 00:00:57 00:17:45
21 Stefan Troanca 2000 ROU 103 00:32:41 00:13:01 00:00:26 00:19:12
22 Oliver Dodok 2000 SVK 98 00:32:43 00:12:45 00:00:44 00:19:12
23 Enes Kızılcık 2001 TUR 120 00:32:44 00:12:47 00:00:39 00:19:16
24 Mark Mandic 1998 SLO 100 00:32:47 00:13:01 00:00:59 00:18:46
25 Oleksiy Astafyev 1999 UKR 137 00:33:19 00:12:20 00:00:35 00:20:23
26 Georgios Lavdas 2000 GRE 119 00:33:22 00:14:01 00:00:52 00:18:28
27 Vitalii Vorontsov 2000 UKR 122 00:33:37 00:13:42 00:00:40 00:19:14
28 Jack Mccullough 2000 IRL 116 00:33:40 00:14:07 00:00:52 00:18:39
29 Oktay Arıkan 2000 TUR 104 00:34:08 00:14:03 00:00:51 00:19:13
30 Levente Torák 2000 HUN 92 00:34:20 00:13:36 00:00:41 00:20:02
31 Erick Rogoz Lörincz 2001 ROU 110 00:34:40 00:13:20 00:00:47 00:20:31
32 Michal Jarliński 1999 POL 121 00:34:42 00:13:07 00:00:56 00:20:37
33 Juraj Hric 1999 SVK 101 00:34:43 00:15:15 00:00:38 00:18:49
34 Muhammet Bertuğ Polatci 1999 TUR 123 00:34:44 00:15:10 00:00:36 00:18:57
35 Szymon Dzik 2000 POL 135 00:34:53 00:13:32 00:00:40 00:20:39
36 Tomas Tolkunov 1998 SVK 93 00:34:54 00:13:35 00:00:41 00:20:36
37 Aurel Barto 2001 SVK 118 00:35:18 00:15:09 00:00:28 00:19:40
38 Petar Bozhilov 2000 BUL 136 00:35:47 00:12:27 00:00:37 00:22:41
39 Juraj Polak 1998 SVK 95 00:35:48 00:15:30 00:01:15 00:19:02
40 Kaan Çakir 1999 TUR 94 00:36:16 00:14:11 00:00:53 00:21:11
41 Botond Zoldi 2000 ROU 132 00:42:17 00:22:01 00:01:09 00:19:06
DNF Samuel Brunovsky 2001 SVK 131 DNF 00:12:20 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Distances: Swim 1 km. Run 5 km.