Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 10 01:03:35 00:10:54 00:01:50 00:33:45 00:00:22 00:16:46
2 Jolanda Annen 1992 SUI 6 01:03:38 00:11:04 00:01:49 00:33:36 00:00:21 00:16:49
3 Vendula Frintova 1983 CZE 5 01:03:38 00:10:56 00:01:49 00:33:44 00:00:21 00:16:51
4 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 7 01:03:39 00:10:57 00:01:49 00:33:48 00:00:23 00:16:44
5 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 4 01:03:52 00:10:52 00:01:51 00:33:45 00:00:19 00:17:07
6 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 8 01:03:54 00:10:32 00:01:55 00:34:08 00:00:22 00:17:00
7 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 9 01:03:59 00:10:56 00:01:48 00:33:51 00:00:23 00:17:03
8 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 11 01:04:01 00:10:53 00:01:50 00:33:50 00:00:23 00:17:07
9 Kaidi Kivioja 1993 EST 1 01:04:08 00:11:18 00:01:50 00:33:22 00:00:23 00:17:17
10 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 19 01:04:24 00:10:37 00:01:58 00:33:55 00:00:20 00:17:35
11 Vanessa Fernandes 1985 POR 31 01:04:32 00:11:15 00:01:52 00:33:28 00:00:24 00:17:34
12 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 12 01:04:37 00:11:05 00:01:53 00:33:32 00:00:24 00:17:45
13 Ines Santiago 1997 ESP 2 01:04:41 00:10:55 00:01:48 00:33:52 00:00:24 00:17:43
14 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 17 01:04:48 00:11:04 00:01:50 00:33:39 00:00:21 00:17:55
15 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 15 01:04:53 00:10:55 00:01:51 00:33:45 00:00:21 00:18:03
16 Kirsten Nuyes 1997 NED 21 01:04:57 00:11:03 00:01:57 00:33:30 00:00:22 00:18:07
17 Sophia Saller 1994 GER 25 01:04:59 00:10:58 00:01:49 00:33:46 00:00:23 00:18:06
18 Edda Hannesdottir 1994 ISL 33 01:05:00 00:10:34 00:01:55 00:34:03 00:00:22 00:18:08
19 Lisa Berger 1993 SUI 22 01:05:23 00:11:07 00:01:54 00:33:32 00:01:19 00:17:33
20 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 29 01:05:30 00:10:58 00:01:49 00:33:49 00:00:20 00:18:36
21 Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 32 01:05:41 00:11:04 00:01:55 00:33:31 00:00:22 00:18:51
22 Maya Kingma 1995 NED 14 01:06:14 00:10:36 00:01:57 00:33:56 00:00:23 00:19:24
23 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 RUS 27 01:06:28 00:11:18 00:01:52 00:35:18 00:00:28 00:17:33
24 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 3 01:06:31 00:11:55 00:01:54 00:34:37 00:00:24 00:17:42
25 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 26 01:06:32 00:11:13 00:01:54 00:35:22 00:00:01 00:18:04
26 Julia Hauser 1994 AUT 16 01:06:32 00:11:06 00:01:51 00:35:32 00:00:22 00:17:42
27 Tamara Maksiyanova 1996 RUS 35 01:07:04 00:11:09 00:01:53 00:35:28 00:00:26 00:18:11
28 Kseniia Levkovska 1989 AZE 20 01:07:09 00:11:12 00:01:53 00:35:22 00:00:25 00:18:18
29 Inna Ryzhykh 1985 UKR 30 01:07:29 00:10:59 00:01:53 00:35:38 00:00:22 00:18:40
30 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 34 01:07:58 00:11:21 00:01:55 00:35:14 00:00:24 00:19:07
31 Severine Bouchez 1994 CAN 18 01:08:32 00:11:31 00:02:01 00:34:58 00:00:23 00:19:40
32 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 28 01:10:14 00:12:18 00:02:07 00:36:37 00:00:28 00:18:46
33 Amalia Isabel Sánchez Albo 1991 MEX 24 01:10:52 00:11:17 00:02:03 00:38:09 00:00:22 00:19:04
Program notes:

Technical delegates: Dirk Bogaert/BEL and Dag Oliver/NOR. Race referee: Jan Philipp Krawczyk/GER. Competition jury: Renato Bertandi/ITA, Matthias Zöll/GER, Dirk Bogaert/BEL.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap); Bike 20.7 Km (4 laps), Run 5 Km (2 laps).
Water temperature 24.0 °C. Air temperature 20.7 °C. Wetsuits not allowed.