Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 01:04:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 01:05:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Sophia Saller 1994 GER 01:06:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Lena Meißner 1998 GER 01:06:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Theresa Baumgartel GER 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Sophie Fischer 1997 GER 01:08:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 01:08:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Marie Horn 2001 GER 01:08:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Sara Baumann 1994 GER 01:08:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Carina Küstner GER 01:09:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Larissa Rexin GER 01:09:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Leonie Poetsch GER 01:09:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Sonja Bettge GER 01:09:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Caroline Pohle 1995 GER 01:09:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Annika Peiler GER 01:09:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Ursula Trützschler 1997 GER 01:09:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Delphine Halberstadt 1995 GER 01:09:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Franziska Fleck 1977 GER 01:09:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Katharina Krüger 1999 GER 01:09:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Franziska Schildhauer GER 01:09:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Annika Koch 1999 GER 01:09:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 01:10:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Emma Thiele GER 01:10:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown