Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grigoris Souvatzoglou 1988 GRE 132 04:06:45 00:24:07 00:03:10 02:13:20 00:01:25 01:24:44
2 Ivo Suur 1989 EST 100 04:13:18 00:27:23 00:03:23 02:15:38 00:01:26 01:25:30
3 Lars Lomholt 1988 DEN 118 04:15:03 00:28:37 00:02:26 02:20:20 00:01:40 01:22:01
4 Tom Mcglashan 1988 GBR 108 04:17:14 00:25:28 00:02:27 02:19:25 00:01:57 01:27:59
5 Jens Kristian Østergaard 1992 DEN 136 04:17:59 00:24:08 00:02:12 02:22:03 00:01:25 01:28:14
6 Daniel Anderton 1990 GBR 107 04:24:51 00:31:32 00:02:38 02:27:33 00:01:27 01:21:43
7 Kasper Rebenstorf 1991 DEN 114 04:25:20 00:28:32 00:02:16 02:20:29 00:01:17 01:32:48
8 Nicolai Thorsø Lauridsen 1988 DEN 112 04:28:22 00:31:38 00:03:31 02:22:53 00:01:57 01:28:24
9 Stian Gilje 1990 NOR 252 04:30:57 00:31:56 00:02:52 02:28:00 00:01:31 01:26:41
10 Daniel Nykvist Larsen 1992 DEN 109 04:31:28 00:27:04 00:02:53 02:21:56 00:01:52 01:37:45
11 Adam Bailey 1988 GBR 105 04:32:17 00:32:43 00:03:33 02:23:54 00:01:44 01:30:24
12 Chris Emmerson 1988 GBR 117 04:33:10 00:31:17 00:02:44 02:27:12 00:01:17 01:30:41
13 Tom Blanshard 1989 GBR 125 04:33:13 00:28:28 00:02:22 02:33:34 00:01:28 01:27:23
14 Alex Rhodes 1988 GBR 123 04:36:19 00:33:01 00:03:42 02:31:02 00:01:41 01:26:55
15 Jamie Davis 1990 GBR 124 04:38:44 00:27:17 00:03:08 02:33:59 00:01:28 01:32:54
16 Anders Toft Nielsen 1988 DEN 113 04:40:02 00:32:49 00:03:15 02:22:55 00:02:25 01:38:40
17 Benjamin Torres Jørgensen 1989 DEN 119 04:40:53 00:34:20 00:03:24 02:30:16 00:01:40 01:31:15
18 Daniel Erdelyi 1988 HUN 102 04:44:22 00:29:28 00:02:58 02:36:28 00:02:01 01:33:30
19 Kenneth Vestesen 1990 DEN 131 04:47:10 00:32:07 00:03:08 02:23:53 00:01:35 01:46:29
20 Steven Josiasen Nyatekani 1990 DEN 116 04:48:29 00:34:47 00:04:03 02:27:57 00:01:26 01:40:19
21 Mark Lamonby 1988 GBR 134 04:49:02 00:31:53 00:02:56 02:39:57 00:01:38 01:32:40
22 Donald Barber 1990 GBR 133 04:51:31 00:31:29 00:03:10 02:33:06 00:01:13 01:42:35
23 Armandas Rokas 1992 LTU 103 04:53:54 00:39:07 00:03:41 02:30:43 00:01:45 01:38:41
24 Adam Fletcher 1989 GBR 106 04:54:19 00:31:02 00:03:30 02:35:27 00:01:42 01:42:40
25 Gareth Hughes 1988 GBR 110 04:57:01 00:36:31 00:03:12 02:38:40 00:01:39 01:37:00
26 Dan Kinver 1988 GBR 104 05:04:40 00:39:22 00:03:25 02:38:52 00:02:22 01:40:40
27 Philip Mustard 1992 GBR 122 05:07:50 00:29:45 00:03:13 02:31:32 00:01:21 02:02:01
28 Jonathan Harrhy 1990 GBR 126 05:12:23 00:33:41 00:05:03 02:39:11 00:03:29 01:51:00
29 Frederik Rathje 1992 DEN 135 05:15:12 00:31:29 00:04:02 02:35:30 00:01:45 02:02:29
30 Lasse Hamborg 1989 DEN 120 05:17:30 00:39:19 00:03:23 02:45:52 00:02:20 01:46:37
31 Kristian Eilersen 1991 DEN 115 05:24:59 00:39:27 00:04:05 02:34:36 00:01:01 02:05:51
32 Simon Bruntse Andersen 1992 DEN 128 05:30:16 00:36:07 00:04:19 02:48:43 00:02:43 01:58:25
33 Hans Jakob Rasmussen 1989 DEN 127 05:44:20 00:43:28 00:04:36 02:47:34 00:03:40 02:05:05
34 Sender Clausen 1988 DEN 111 05:48:37 00:43:06 00:04:06 02:57:29 00:01:53 02:02:05
35 Bjørnar Wannberg 1990 NOR 121 06:36:48 00:43:40 00:05:08 02:58:06 00:02:33 02:47:23
DNF Fred Bowman 1988 GBR 101 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Reece Barclay 1991 GBR 129 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00