Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mirella Carlsson 1975 SWE 959 04:51:23 00:32:57 00:03:35 02:37:37 00:02:26 01:34:50
2 Christin Jordal 1977 NOR 967 04:52:58 00:28:52 00:03:28 02:36:01 00:02:01 01:42:36
3 Charlotte Knudsen 1973 NOR 956 04:56:40 00:35:39 00:03:53 02:42:15 00:02:08 01:32:48
4 Beth Wilmot 1977 GBR 947 04:59:23 00:33:45 00:03:26 02:40:23 00:01:45 01:40:05
5 Emma Bexson 1975 GBR 970 05:02:13 00:33:58 00:04:16 02:42:02 00:02:34 01:39:25
6 Lauren Morris 1977 GBR 935 05:05:31 00:33:02 00:03:02 02:42:02 00:02:02 01:45:25
7 Kristina Beckendorf 1974 DEN 942 05:06:00 00:37:00 00:03:55 02:40:53 00:02:08 01:42:06
8 Johanna Haland 1976 NOR 943 05:07:57 00:32:59 00:03:20 02:47:56 00:01:40 01:42:04
9 Jo Billings 1976 GBR 958 05:08:52 00:42:38 00:06:04 02:42:54 00:02:01 01:35:16
10 Maria Buchvoll 1976 DEN 963 05:11:24 00:39:03 00:03:57 02:39:15 00:02:38 01:46:33
11 Tine Fischer-Nielsen 1975 DEN 969 05:12:13 00:33:49 00:04:00 02:44:06 00:02:11 01:48:09
12 Jennifer Perry 1975 GBR 948 05:13:54 00:33:42 00:04:04 02:41:31 00:01:34 01:53:06
13 Elin Rame 1974 NOR 934 05:14:31 00:43:05 00:03:49 02:36:53 00:02:00 01:48:46
14 Michelle Peckham 1975 GBR 953 05:14:33 00:33:10 00:03:32 02:51:59 00:02:14 01:43:39
15 Gitte Bjørlig 1974 DEN 944 05:14:42 00:33:54 00:04:05 02:40:04 00:02:03 01:54:38
16 Claire Davies 1977 GBR 962 05:17:45 00:35:36 00:03:29 02:43:48 00:01:34 01:53:20
17 Rikke Moerkeberg Poulsen 1974 DEN 941 05:19:49 00:42:10 00:02:22 02:47:37 00:01:43 01:45:58
18 Vicky Jones 1976 GBR 955 05:20:52 00:30:24 00:04:01 02:52:48 00:02:29 01:51:12
19 Milada Brabcová 1975 CZE 965 05:21:43 00:38:34 00:03:44 02:50:29 00:01:23 01:47:35
20 Georgie Crawshaw 1977 GBR 1929 05:21:44 00:36:58 00:04:21 02:51:42 00:01:39 01:47:06
21 Debbie Clarke 1973 GBR 960 05:26:57 00:37:12 00:04:23 02:54:28 00:01:22 01:49:34
22 Maja Haastrup Ishøi 1977 DEN 932 05:29:41 00:36:41 00:03:17 02:44:06 00:02:53 02:02:46
23 Kirsten Fasey 1974 GBR 950 05:30:45 00:34:52 00:05:13 03:04:51 00:01:51 01:44:01
24 Victoria Joel 1976 GBR 939 05:31:27 00:36:46 00:03:19 02:51:22 00:02:18 01:57:44
25 Georgina Everett 1976 GBR 945 05:33:01 00:38:56 00:04:02 02:56:37 00:01:54 01:51:33
26 Ane Marie Veggerskilde 1977 DEN 954 05:35:54 00:39:31 00:04:35 03:02:18 00:01:23 01:48:09
27 Janni Ammitzbøll 1977 DEN 952 05:37:16 00:38:50 00:04:05 03:00:29 00:02:07 01:51:48
28 Nicola Goodwin 1974 GBR 964 05:37:29 00:30:21 00:04:36 02:56:22 00:02:10 02:04:02
29 Anna Jaques 1973 GBR 931 05:38:03 00:45:08 00:04:33 02:51:03 00:01:55 01:55:26
30 Sarah Hyatt 1977 GBR 949 05:43:11 00:33:55 00:03:58 03:03:55 00:01:30 01:59:55
31 Gitte Møller Glargaard 1974 DEN 937 05:54:16 00:34:46 00:06:31 03:04:50 00:02:48 02:05:24
32 Lonnie Hybel 1973 DEN 933 05:55:31 00:42:55 00:04:09 03:03:18 00:02:04 02:03:08
33 Stinne Gry Glerup Jespersen 1977 DEN 961 06:00:06 00:37:23 00:05:43 03:19:10 00:04:02 01:53:50
34 Vicky Rice 1975 GBR 940 06:03:58 00:38:46 00:03:19 03:18:07 00:02:20 02:01:28
35 Christina Korai 1973 GRE 946 06:08:14 00:40:27 00:04:27 03:17:33 00:02:01 02:03:49
36 Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen 1976 NOR 968 06:10:22 00:38:55 00:03:37 03:10:16 00:02:07 02:15:29
37 Anto. Ohara 1973 IRL 957 06:16:12 00:50:52 00:04:41 02:55:35 00:02:36 02:22:29
DNF Laila Vejrgang 1976 DEN 966 DNF 00:47:09 00:05:02 02:42:42 00:04:08 00:00:00
DNF Mette Baade 1975 DEN 971 DNF 00:29:35 00:03:02 02:42:53 00:01:51 00:00:00
DNF Pia Anne Nielsen 1974 DEN 951 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00