Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kirstine Færch 1971 DEN 1005 05:04:00 00:37:55 00:03:53 02:40:49 00:01:50 01:39:36
2 Lykke Krarup 1969 DEN 1006 05:07:15 00:30:05 00:04:16 02:47:55 00:01:47 01:43:15
3 Gwen Bevan 1968 GBR 974 05:07:16 00:33:44 00:03:22 02:41:17 00:01:31 01:47:24
4 Louella O'Herlihy 1969 GBR 982 05:11:14 00:35:44 00:03:09 02:49:12 00:01:52 01:41:18
5 Vikki D'Arcy 1972 GBR 987 05:13:12 00:36:02 00:03:55 02:49:19 00:02:39 01:41:18
6 Charlotte Berner 1972 DEN 977 05:14:00 00:29:32 00:04:03 02:55:53 00:02:25 01:42:09
7 Karoline Sjolander 1972 SWE 989 05:15:43 00:33:47 00:02:53 02:50:41 00:01:55 01:46:29
8 Jorunn Hagesæther 1971 NOR 986 05:21:13 00:48:30 00:03:56 02:44:04 00:01:54 01:42:51
9 Sioned Taylor 1970 GBR 981 05:21:17 00:39:06 00:04:23 02:51:57 00:01:37 01:44:16
10 Kati Pusey 1971 GER 975 05:22:09 00:38:04 00:04:40 02:42:37 00:02:07 01:54:43
11 Helle Thormann Jensen 1972 DEN 972 05:22:40 00:39:02 00:03:47 02:51:15 00:01:38 01:46:59
12 Angela Joiner-Handy 1969 GBR 978 05:24:56 00:43:25 00:05:15 02:53:35 00:01:33 01:41:10
13 Cheryl Kathleen Cardwell 1971 IRL 1001 05:25:11 00:35:27 00:03:41 02:50:36 00:01:44 01:53:44
14 Berenice Curtis 1972 GBR 976 05:25:57 00:29:38 00:03:45 02:52:26 00:01:59 01:58:12
15 Jackie Maxwell Sehested 1972 GBR 995 05:28:16 00:36:48 00:03:49 02:51:23 00:01:49 01:54:29
16 Nicola Beck 1970 GBR 979 05:28:41 00:39:02 00:04:26 02:48:41 00:02:03 01:54:32
17 Marsha Jenkins 1972 GBR 992 05:29:32 00:32:25 00:04:51 02:59:08 00:02:20 01:50:50
18 Tina Veseth Kristoffersen 1970 NOR 1953 05:29:56 00:36:46 00:04:37 02:43:56 00:01:52 02:02:47
19 Kerry Drewery 1972 GBR 1007 05:31:12 00:35:40 00:04:03 02:56:34 00:02:04 01:52:53
20 Lajla Wolff 1968 DEN 991 05:31:45 00:34:39 00:04:24 02:55:24 00:01:59 01:55:20
21 Charlotte Bjørlig 1971 DEN 1002 05:33:16 00:39:18 00:04:04 02:47:33 00:01:58 02:00:24
22 Debbie Rookes 1968 GBR 973 05:43:34 00:36:26 00:05:08 03:01:42 00:02:12 01:58:07
23 Tara Truman 1972 GBR 994 05:44:30 00:37:05 00:03:04 02:49:57 00:01:36 02:12:49
24 Kirsti Sarikaya 1969 GER 990 05:50:32 00:35:12 00:05:18 03:01:16 00:02:42 02:06:06
25 Mandy Livingstone 1969 GBR 985 05:50:40 00:36:54 00:03:53 03:06:52 00:05:07 01:57:56
26 Belinda Tull 1970 GBR 983 05:57:35 00:38:15 00:05:53 03:16:23 00:03:12 01:53:54
27 Gabrielle Bjørnstad-Northern 1971 NOR 1004 05:58:59 00:36:59 00:05:10 03:12:43 00:02:25 02:01:45
28 Debi Coles 1969 GBR 984 06:01:19 00:42:06 00:04:48 03:15:30 00:02:04 01:56:52
29 Amanda Crofts 1971 GBR 1003 06:07:25 00:33:53 00:04:26 03:08:52 00:04:33 02:15:43
30 Kathrin Lindert 1972 GER 998 06:11:18 00:50:40 00:04:41 03:12:19 00:03:23 02:00:18
31 Emma Laycock 1971 GBR 988 06:19:55 00:44:50 00:05:30 03:00:22 00:02:22 02:26:53
32 Rikkekatrine Rose Larsen 1972 DEN 999 07:04:33 00:48:03 00:13:12 03:23:09 00:05:10 02:35:00
DNF Gitte Lyndrup 1970 DEN 996 DNF 00:38:50 00:04:48 02:48:06 00:02:18 00:00:00
DNF Lillan Sindahl Glümer 1972 DEN 980 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Helene Lykkegaard 1972 DEN 993 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lana Brace 1971 GBR 997 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anne Tingstad 1969 NOR 1000 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00