Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Schröder-Ott 1982 GER 864 04:39:48 00:29:07 00:02:27 02:28:56 00:01:50 01:37:30
2 Signe Køngerskov 1978 DEN 860 04:44:10 00:35:36 00:03:44 02:33:37 00:01:49 01:29:27
3 Charlotte Kunz 1979 NOR 850 04:46:18 00:29:22 00:02:54 02:39:25 00:01:20 01:33:18
4 Claire Coey 1982 GBR 837 04:48:11 00:31:54 00:02:57 02:36:24 00:01:46 01:35:11
5 Rebecca Fondermann 1979 GER 857 04:49:26 00:33:00 00:03:10 02:32:39 00:01:43 01:38:55
6 Ingrid Eelkema 1979 NED 842 04:54:08 00:27:12 00:03:46 02:39:12 00:01:21 01:42:39
7 Maija Antila 1982 GBR 859 05:02:17 00:36:49 00:03:22 02:39:56 00:01:34 01:40:38
8 Mia Nielsen 1982 DEN 848 05:04:17 00:30:11 00:02:36 02:42:13 00:02:02 01:47:16
9 Kelly Stokes 1982 GBR 846 05:05:24 00:31:05 00:03:51 02:38:28 00:02:12 01:49:49
10 Samantha Lake 1978 GBR 863 05:10:24 00:29:35 00:03:59 02:59:38 00:01:54 01:35:20
11 Carly North 1980 GBR 833 05:10:45 00:34:45 00:04:05 02:45:29 00:02:24 01:44:04
12 Melissa Burrell 1980 GBR 853 05:12:11 00:33:03 00:03:40 02:46:01 00:01:52 01:47:38
13 Anne Kjelstrup 1982 DEN 858 05:15:24 00:33:45 00:03:25 02:47:25 00:02:19 01:48:32
14 Christine Strathmann 1979 GER 855 05:17:29 00:35:20 00:04:03 02:55:12 00:01:55 01:41:01
15 Majbrit Amalie Sørensen 1982 DEN 849 05:19:15 00:36:36 00:05:35 02:46:07 00:02:17 01:48:41
16 Julia Bechtolsheimer 1981 GBR 862 05:24:49 00:39:36 00:04:49 02:55:12 00:01:46 01:43:29
17 Saffron Pineger 1981 GBR 832 05:25:40 00:35:37 00:05:47 02:47:07 00:02:03 01:55:08
18 Fran Heathcote 1982 GBR 845 05:29:48 00:37:05 00:05:09 02:54:16 00:01:56 01:51:23
19 Christina Højfeldt 1982 DEN 861 05:30:51 00:41:46 00:04:06 02:52:52 00:02:21 01:49:48
20 Shannon Pearce 1979 GBR 838 05:32:38 00:32:14 00:04:50 03:08:14 00:01:59 01:45:23
21 Kelly Massie 1980 GBR 866 05:33:49 00:38:13 00:03:47 03:01:55 00:01:46 01:48:09
22 Erin Roberts 1981 GBR 841 05:35:15 00:33:44 00:03:18 03:05:54 00:02:12 01:50:08
23 Louise Beasley 1981 GBR 854 05:40:04 00:35:16 00:03:09 02:54:20 00:01:47 02:05:34
24 Melanie Knight 1980 FRA 1922 05:47:16 00:40:28 00:06:46 03:06:42 00:02:13 01:51:10
25 Marijke Beltman 1979 IRL 835 05:48:00 00:35:39 00:04:14 03:09:54 00:02:22 01:55:53
26 Janine Doggett 1981 GBR 836 05:50:20 00:39:11 00:03:51 03:01:55 00:02:05 02:03:20
27 Leanne Sizer 1979 GBR 844 06:18:03 00:38:29 00:03:34 03:15:11 00:02:33 02:18:18
28 Beatrice Gaczensky 1981 GER 867 07:32:17 01:00:46 00:07:03 03:33:28 00:06:05 02:44:55
DNF Jennie Page 1978 GBR 851 DNF 00:36:56 00:03:30 02:48:29 00:02:48 00:00:00
DNF Monica Wold 1981 NOR 843 DNF 00:29:47 00:02:55 02:38:11 00:01:35 00:00:00
DNF Caro Harper 1980 GBR 847 DNF 00:39:10 00:04:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stéphanie Berger 1982 SUI 834 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mie Bruun 1979 DEN 839 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chiin-Hooi Tan 1980 DEN 840 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lara Newell 1979 GBR 852 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pernille Nielsen 1980 DEN 856 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Janni Selmer Kaarup 1978 DEN 865 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00