Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leonie Konczalla 1991 GER 1639 02:18:23 00:22:30 00:01:57 01:11:36 00:00:00 00:42:18
2 Anna Przybilla 1988 AUT 1622 02:19:30 00:23:22 00:01:55 01:12:38 00:00:00 00:41:34
3 Samantha Rose 1989 GBR 1633 02:24:22 00:18:09 00:01:56 01:18:44 00:00:00 00:45:31
4 Sara Willhoit 1989 GBR 1638 02:24:49 00:24:44 00:01:56 01:16:07 00:00:00 00:42:00
5 Sophie Kirk 1992 GBR 1628 02:26:02 00:20:38 00:02:10 01:19:04 00:00:00 00:44:08
6 Sabrina Exenberger 1992 AUT 1614 02:27:03 00:23:25 00:02:09 01:15:53 00:00:00 00:45:34
7 Jessica Earp 1988 GBR 1627 02:27:08 00:19:51 00:01:58 01:19:42 00:00:00 00:45:35
8 Katrina Rye 1991 GBR 1634 02:28:06 00:22:52 00:01:41 01:19:47 00:00:00 00:43:45
9 Victoria Schleinzer 1989 AUT 1624 02:33:05 00:20:41 00:02:24 01:23:48 00:00:00 00:46:10
10 Veronika Gabriel 1989 AUT 1616 02:33:29 00:23:32 00:01:59 01:22:28 00:00:00 00:45:29
11 Lisa Wiestner 1991 AUT 1625 02:34:51 00:21:38 00:02:05 01:22:11 00:00:00 00:48:56
12 Bethan Male 1991 GBR 1629 02:35:37 00:21:39 00:02:11 01:25:48 00:00:00 00:45:59
13 Victoria Voysey 1990 GBR 1636 02:36:53 00:20:44 00:01:43 01:18:50 00:00:00 00:55:34
14 Laura Wakeham 1992 GBR 1637 02:37:43 00:22:29 00:02:17 01:26:21 00:00:00 00:46:34
15 Julia Rudack 1991 GER 1641 02:40:16 00:27:46 00:02:08 01:21:20 00:00:00 00:49:01
16 Tamara Mccombe 1989 GBR 1631 02:40:33 00:25:02 00:01:53 01:25:04 00:00:00 00:48:32
17 Joanna Muddle 1990 GBR 1632 02:41:57 00:23:03 00:02:03 01:28:37 00:00:00 00:48:12
18 Marisa Leitner 1988 AUT 1621 02:44:19 00:23:26 00:02:05 01:26:59 00:00:00 00:51:47
19 Rebecca Mason 1991 GBR 1630 02:45:42 00:24:49 00:02:05 01:26:31 00:00:00 00:52:15
20 Tina Lainer 1989 AUT 1620 02:47:11 00:24:51 00:02:36 01:27:23 00:00:00 00:52:20
21 Martina Kaltenreiner 1991 AUT 1619 02:49:06 00:27:26 00:02:21 01:25:24 00:00:00 00:53:54
22 Jasmin Exner 1989 AUT 1615 02:52:29 00:24:44 00:02:23 01:30:10 00:00:00 00:55:11
23 Stephanie Muth 1988 GER 1640 02:55:04 00:36:01 00:03:05 01:26:36 00:00:00 00:49:20
24 Katharina Gruber 1988 AUT 1617 02:57:08 00:27:43 00:02:47 01:33:26 00:00:00 00:53:11
25 Lisa Hörbinger 1991 AUT 1618 02:57:43 00:27:51 00:02:29 01:33:35 00:00:00 00:53:46
26 Sabrina Rabberger 1989 AUT 1623 03:11:01 00:29:17 00:03:07 01:35:42 00:00:00 01:02:55
27 Dana Ondruskova 1989 SVK 1642 03:35:35 00:40:20 00:04:02 01:44:42 00:00:00 01:06:30
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Alpar NagyHUN. Race Referee: Dr. Bela Varga/HUN. Competition Jury: Alpar NagyHUN,  Eugene Kraus/LUX, Herwig Grabner/AUT.
Distances: Swim 1500 m (1 lap); Bike 42 km (3 laps); Run 10 km (2 laps)
Water temperature 22.1 C. Air Temperature 14.7 C. Wetsuits allowed.