Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daria Lushnikova 2000 RUS 75 00:40:33 00:06:19 00:01:02 00:18:55 00:00:26 00:13:51
2 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 80 00:40:39 00:06:27 00:00:56 00:18:52 00:00:24 00:14:00
3 Cato Cassiers 2000 BEL 81 00:40:50 00:06:22 00:01:01 00:18:52 00:00:27 00:14:08
4 Cathia Schär 2001 SUI 77 00:41:23 00:06:59 00:01:01 00:19:09 00:00:21 00:13:53
5 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 83 00:41:23 00:06:50 00:01:08 00:19:44 00:00:23 00:13:18
6 Alevtina Stetsenko 2001 RUS 93 00:41:29 00:07:07 00:01:04 00:19:30 00:00:23 00:13:25
7 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 72 00:41:29 00:06:26 00:01:03 00:19:41 00:00:23 00:13:56
8 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 76 00:41:31 00:06:39 00:00:58 00:19:32 00:00:25 00:13:57
9 Kate Gallagher 2000 GBR 88 00:41:52 00:07:19 00:01:12 00:19:34 00:00:24 00:13:23
10 Lisa Hufnagl 2002 AUT 95 00:41:54 00:06:29 00:00:58 00:20:12 00:00:24 00:13:51
11 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 90 00:42:00 00:06:59 00:01:01 00:19:09 00:00:23 00:14:28
12 Anna Tóth 2001 HUN 89 00:42:11 00:06:41 00:00:54 00:20:05 00:00:22 00:14:09
13 Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 POR 74 00:42:16 00:06:14 00:01:10 00:20:56 00:00:25 00:13:31
14 Virginia Cicchetti 2002 ITA 97 00:42:17 00:06:48 00:01:07 00:19:49 00:00:27 00:14:06
15 Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 84 00:42:35 00:06:43 00:01:00 00:20:03 00:00:24 00:14:25
16 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 92 00:43:01 00:07:11 00:01:15 00:19:14 00:00:22 00:14:59
17 Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA 91 00:43:11 00:06:14 00:01:12 00:20:53 00:00:39 00:14:13
18 Khrystyna Salkova 2000 UKR 79 00:43:45 00:06:39 00:01:11 00:20:03 00:00:32 00:15:20
19 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 96 00:44:10 00:07:18 00:01:04 00:20:48 00:00:22 00:14:38
20 Anette Hallik 2000 EST 85 00:44:20 00:06:47 00:00:52 00:20:03 00:00:26 00:16:12
21 Sarah Alara Iskin 2001 TUR 78 00:45:14 00:07:15 00:00:55 00:21:01 00:00:27 00:15:36
22 Marta Pokotylo 2002 UKR 94 00:45:52 00:07:12 00:01:07 00:20:50 00:00:26 00:16:17
23 Til Ocvirk 2002 CRO 82 00:46:34 00:06:42 00:01:33 00:20:52 00:00:28 00:16:59
24 Tuuli Janhunen 2001 FIN 86 00:47:37 00:08:08 00:01:00 00:21:56 00:00:33 00:16:00
25 Unė Narkūnaitė 2000 LTU 71 00:48:04 00:08:06 00:01:16 00:22:21 00:00:28 00:15:53
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Daniel Martin/AUT. Race Referee: Siim Vollmer/EST. Competition Jury: Daniel Martin/AUT, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Dainus Kopustas/LTU.
Distances Swim 500 m (1 lap); Bike 11.4 km (4 laps); Run 3.55 km (3 laps)
Water Temperature 21.8ºC. Air Temperature 14.8ºC. Wetsuits allowed.
Athlete #97 Cicchetti/ITA served a 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.