Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Fuka Sega 1998 JPN 10 01:02:23 00:11:20 00:01:01 00:32:33 00:00:00 00:17:29
2 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 1 01:02:41 00:11:55 00:01:03 00:32:06 00:00:00 00:17:37
3 Fumika Matsumoto 1995 JPN 3 01:02:45 00:12:40 00:01:03 00:31:17 00:00:00 00:17:45
4 Konami Ushioda 1997 JPN 16 01:03:02 00:12:28 00:00:57 00:31:41 00:00:00 00:17:56
5 Hiraku Fukuoka 1994 JPN 6 01:03:05 00:11:55 00:00:59 00:32:05 00:00:00 00:18:06
6 Chisaki Matsui 1998 JPN 12 01:03:06 00:12:17 00:01:01 00:31:40 00:00:00 00:18:08
7 Sumire Ohara 1996 JPN 14 01:03:11 00:12:44 00:00:59 00:31:22 00:00:00 00:18:06
8 Kiri Atkin 1996 NZL 11 01:03:11 00:12:24 00:01:04 00:31:50 00:00:00 00:17:53
9 Yan Yin Hilda Choi 1994 HKG 7 01:03:17 00:12:18 00:01:01 00:31:43 00:00:00 00:18:15
10 Chika Sato 1986 JPN 4 01:03:33 00:12:29 00:01:02 00:31:35 00:00:00 00:18:27
11 Maiko Nishi 1984 JPN 15 01:03:38 00:11:56 00:01:03 00:32:11 00:00:00 00:18:28
12 Nanami Nakayama 2000 JPN 9 01:03:41 00:12:18 00:00:59 00:31:43 00:00:00 00:18:41
13 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 2 01:04:07 00:12:31 00:01:00 00:31:40 00:00:00 00:18:56
14 Yurina Kawasaki 1986 JPN 8 01:04:22 00:12:28 00:01:03 00:31:42 00:00:00 00:19:09
15 Yuki Sugihara 1998 JPN 28 01:04:33 00:12:16 00:01:03 00:31:45 00:00:00 00:19:29
16 Sarika Nakayama 2000 JPN 25 01:04:37 00:12:25 00:01:12 00:31:32 00:00:00 00:19:28
17 Ami Asada 1999 JPN 27 01:05:13 00:12:28 00:01:06 00:31:35 00:00:00 00:20:04
18 Miharu Uematsu 1996 JPN 26 01:05:16 00:12:26 00:01:02 00:31:41 00:00:00 00:20:07
19 Kei Fukuda 1992 JPN 23 01:05:24 00:12:40 00:01:03 00:31:24 00:00:00 00:20:17
20 Mina Edamitsu 1998 JPN 24 01:05:36 00:12:17 00:01:03 00:31:41 00:00:00 00:20:35
21 Nagiho Ishida 1993 JPN 19 01:05:50 00:12:32 00:01:03 00:31:34 00:00:00 00:20:41
22 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 5 01:06:09 00:12:58 00:01:08 00:33:39 00:00:00 00:18:24
23 Bailee Brown 2000 HKG 31 01:06:11 00:12:27 00:01:09 00:31:33 00:00:00 00:21:02
24 Sayu Arizono 1996 JPN 17 01:06:21 00:13:11 00:01:05 00:33:26 00:00:00 00:18:39
25 Nanami Yamada 1998 JPN 32 01:07:42 00:12:24 00:01:10 00:34:14 00:00:00 00:19:54
26 Yi-Hui Liu 1992 TPE 29 01:08:09 00:13:09 00:01:04 00:33:33 00:00:00 00:20:23
27 Akane Makita 1995 JPN 21 01:08:43 00:12:00 00:01:01 00:34:48 00:00:00 00:20:54
28 Akiko Inaba 1993 JPN 22 01:08:49 00:13:08 00:01:05 00:33:36 00:00:00 00:21:00
29 Erika Tanno 1989 JPN 18 01:09:02 00:13:20 00:01:09 00:35:51 00:00:00 00:18:42
30 Chloe Butt 1990 AUS 20 01:09:22 00:12:27 00:01:09 00:34:12 00:00:00 00:21:34
31 Cheuk Yi Chelsea Hung 1998 HKG 30 01:10:37 00:13:07 00:01:10 00:36:01 00:00:00 00:20:19
32 Wing To Cho 2001 HKG 33 01:10:49 00:12:24 00:01:05 00:34:18 00:00:00 00:23:02
Program notes:

All the athletes in the start list finished the race