Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 3 01:00:44 00:10:59 00:00:35 00:29:59 00:00:26 00:18:45
2 Valentina Riasova 1998 RUS 46 01:01:03 00:10:40 00:00:34 00:30:23 00:00:29 00:18:57
3 Julia Sanecka 2001 POL 36 01:01:16 00:11:00 00:00:34 00:30:02 00:00:27 00:19:13
4 Tania Molinari 1998 ITA 9 01:01:28 00:11:03 00:00:32 00:29:59 00:00:25 00:19:29
5 Chiara Lobba 2001 ITA 20 01:01:43 00:11:07 00:00:33 00:29:54 00:00:26 00:19:43
6 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 5 01:01:49 00:11:00 00:00:35 00:29:58 00:00:26 00:19:50
7 Chiara Cocchi 2000 ITA 12 01:02:29 00:10:59 00:00:35 00:30:02 00:00:28 00:20:25
8 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 HUN 22 01:02:22 00:11:19 00:00:34 00:30:44 00:00:28 00:19:17
9 Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA 11 01:02:25 00:09:58 00:00:34 00:31:01 00:00:33 00:20:19
10 Sára Molnár 1999 HUN 45 01:02:32 00:11:18 00:00:36 00:30:46 00:00:26 00:19:26
11 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 1 01:02:35 00:10:43 00:00:34 00:30:21 00:00:31 00:20:26
12 Pia Hehenwarter 1998 AUT 17 01:02:48 00:11:12 00:00:34 00:30:50 00:00:26 00:19:46
13 Ilka Jakab 1998 HUN 6 01:03:06 00:11:01 00:00:34 00:30:02 00:00:29 00:21:00
14 Zara Baković 2001 CRO 14 01:03:30 00:10:57 00:00:32 00:30:08 00:00:27 00:21:26
15 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 25 01:03:35 00:10:55 00:00:30 00:30:11 00:00:29 00:21:30
16 Selina Klamt 2001 GER 31 01:03:35 00:10:59 00:00:33 00:31:07 00:00:25 00:20:31
17 Eliska Zelena 1998 CZE 15 01:03:52 00:10:44 00:00:35 00:30:18 00:00:29 00:21:46
18 Lucie Kucerova 2001 CZE 39 01:03:52 00:11:07 00:00:33 00:29:53 00:00:26 00:21:53
19 Katja Hočevar 1999 SLO 35 01:03:54 00:11:13 00:00:33 00:30:53 00:00:27 00:20:48
20 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 33 01:04:13 00:11:17 00:00:36 00:30:48 00:00:27 00:21:05
21 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 7 01:04:34 00:11:15 00:00:36 00:30:50 00:00:28 00:21:25
22 Anikó Botka 2000 HUN 19 01:05:03 00:11:14 00:00:37 00:30:51 00:00:26 00:21:55
23 Marilena Swidrak 1999 AUT 10 01:06:17 00:11:17 00:00:35 00:30:48 00:00:31 00:23:06
24 Isabel Neese 1998 GER 30 01:06:19 00:11:15 00:00:40 00:33:10 00:00:31 00:20:43
25 Ashraf Kamalova 2001 KAZ 44 01:06:48 00:11:20 00:00:35 00:33:13 00:00:31 00:21:09
26 Karla Seselja 1999 CRO 42 01:06:57 00:11:43 00:00:38 00:32:46 00:00:30 00:21:20
27 Lucija Petrovic 1999 CRO 28 01:07:28 00:12:01 00:00:36 00:32:29 00:00:27 00:21:55
28 Alja Marič 1999 SLO 29 01:07:44 00:12:00 00:00:36 00:32:33 00:00:27 00:22:08
29 Lucie Obermannova 1998 CZE 34 01:08:15 00:11:20 00:00:39 00:33:09 00:00:31 00:22:36
30 Lia Federbusch 1999 ISR 24 01:08:19 00:11:40 00:00:37 00:32:49 00:00:29 00:22:44
31 Ivana Granosa 2000 CRO 18 01:08:36 00:11:00 00:00:38 00:32:19 00:00:39 00:24:00
32 Paola Horvat 2000 CRO 21 01:08:39 00:10:43 00:00:34 00:33:46 00:00:31 00:23:05
33 Ajda Ahačič 2000 SLO 38 01:10:00 00:12:33 00:00:32 00:32:56 00:00:27 00:23:32
34 Lea Šešelja 2001 CRO 40 01:10:20 00:12:17 00:00:38 00:33:07 00:00:26 00:23:52
35 Zsanna Filep 1998 HUN 41 01:12:08 00:11:44 00:00:41 00:32:44 00:00:31 00:26:28
36 Anja Davidovic 2001 SRB 23 01:12:57 00:12:51 00:00:45 00:35:54 00:00:22 00:23:05
DNS Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 2 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Kristina Jesenska 2000 SVK 4 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 8 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Bettina Cseri 1999 HUN 32 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Slavica Bozic 1999 SRB 26 LAP 00:12:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marta Sikora 2000 POL 27 DNF 00:10:39 00:00:40 00:30:17 00:00:30 00:00:00