Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Sam Ward 1994 NZL 2 00:52:51 00:08:54 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:10
2 Brandon Copeland 1996 AUS 4 00:52:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 5 00:53:29 00:08:51 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:46
4 Tayler Reid 1996 NZL 3 00:53:46 00:08:49 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:02
5 Daniel Coleman 1995 AUS 16 00:53:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Trent Dodds 1999 NZL 17 00:53:53 00:09:07 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:10
7 Kye Wylde 1997 AUS 15 00:53:54 00:09:02 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Jonathan Sammut 1997 AUS 22 00:54:03 00:09:02 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Steven Mckenna 1991 AUS 41 00:54:20 00:09:13 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:03
10 Hayden Wilde 1997 NZL 6 00:54:28 00:08:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:44
11 Lorcan Redmond 2000 AUS 45 00:54:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Dylan Mccullough 2001 NZL 40 00:54:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Benjamin Shaw 1991 IRL 10 00:54:37 00:09:08 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:15
14 Adam Rudgley 1992 AUS 14 00:54:41 00:09:10 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:19
15 Luke Burns 1998 AUS 11 00:55:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:00
16 Nuru Somi 1988 AUS 26 00:55:22 00:09:10 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Liam Mccoach 1998 AUS 20 00:55:44 00:09:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:27
18 Jack Van Stekelenburg 1997 AUS 19 00:56:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Brennen Smith 1997 CAN 8 00:56:16 00:08:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Nathan Rodgers 1996 AUS 44 00:56:24 00:08:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:06
21 Janus Staufenberg 1999 NZL 24 00:56:48 00:08:59 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:33
22 Jay Wallwork 1995 NZL 23 00:56:51 00:09:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Christopher Huang 1995 AUS 25 00:56:55 00:09:09 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:35
24 Mitchell Cunningham 1997 AUS 46 00:57:11 00:09:07 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:51
25 Ryan Constance 1986 AUS 31 00:57:21 00:09:35 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Nathan Breen 1997 AUS 21 00:57:30 00:08:44 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:12
27 Bradley Cullen 1999 NZL 37 00:57:37 00:09:05 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:10
28 Josiah Ney 2000 NZL 32 00:57:42 00:09:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:22
29 Adam Martin 2000 NZL 28 00:57:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:36
30 Saxon Morgan 2000 NZL 39 00:57:52 00:09:08 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:20
31 Kurt Fryer 1998 AUS 30 00:57:59 00:09:07 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 David Pinto 1998 AUS 42 00:58:08 00:09:22 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:01
33 Samuel Mileham 1998 ITU 27 00:58:16 00:09:36 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Cheng Tai Wu 1993 TPE 35 01:02:17 00:09:20 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:29
DNS Charlie Quin 1995 AUS 18 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Liam Ward 1997 NZL 9 LAP 00:08:56 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Sam Lewis 1997 AUS 36 LAP 00:09:03 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Trent Thorpe 1996 NZL 12 LAP 00:08:48 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Alex Durrant-Whyte 1998 AUS 43 LAP 00:10:11 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Liam Smith 1998 AUS 38 LAP 00:09:30 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Jack Orr 1998 AUS 34 LAP 00:09:39 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Mathew Bradbury 1998 NZL 33 LAP 00:11:02 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Taylor Charlton 1992 AUS 29 LAP 00:11:12 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Hoy 1998 NZL 7 DNF 00:09:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Sissons 1988 NZL 1 DNF 00:09:03 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00