Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tim Van Hemel 1990 BEL 44 01:19:39 00:13:40 00:00:54 00:44:12 00:00:30 00:20:20
2 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 57 01:20:19 00:13:15 00:00:50 00:45:36 00:00:32 00:20:03
3 Marcello Ugazio 1996 ITA 77 01:20:37 00:14:15 00:00:51 00:44:41 00:00:30 00:20:19
4 Filippo Rinaldi 1991 ITA 47 01:21:09 00:14:23 00:00:50 00:44:30 00:00:27 00:20:56
5 Arthur Serrieres 1994 FRA 49 01:21:17 00:14:27 00:00:48 00:44:35 00:00:29 00:20:57
6 Tommaso Gatti 1997 ITA 75 01:21:52 00:14:39 00:00:52 00:44:17 00:00:36 00:21:25
7 Rui Dolores 1984 POR 53 01:22:08 00:14:26 00:00:46 00:46:07 00:00:31 00:20:15
8 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 66 01:22:39 00:12:42 00:00:53 00:46:59 00:00:26 00:21:36
9 Jens Roth 1988 GER 48 01:23:17 00:12:43 00:00:59 00:46:01 00:00:29 00:23:03
10 Corentin Duclos 1996 FRA 78 01:24:07 00:15:41 00:00:55 00:45:30 00:00:33 00:21:25
11 Jan Kubicek 1980 CZE 50 01:24:13 00:14:38 00:00:52 00:46:27 00:00:33 00:21:40
12 Yeray Luxem 1986 BEL 59 01:24:21 00:14:27 00:00:50 00:47:31 00:00:30 00:21:00
13 Hannes Wolpert 1991 GER 41 01:24:35 00:13:14 00:00:55 00:46:23 00:00:36 00:23:26
14 Tomas Kubek 1991 SVK 51 01:24:57 00:14:30 00:00:54 00:44:24 00:00:35 00:24:32
15 Mattia De Paoli 1986 ITA 46 01:25:32 00:15:18 00:00:53 00:46:29 00:00:33 00:22:16
16 Andreas Silberbauer 1992 AUT 62 01:25:53 00:15:56 00:00:58 00:47:27 00:00:31 00:20:59
17 Doug Hall 1987 GBR 52 01:26:05 00:13:53 00:01:03 00:47:12 00:00:43 00:23:12
18 Matteo Bozzato 1997 ITA 69 01:26:12 00:13:14 00:00:44 00:47:34 00:00:44 00:23:54
19 Thomas Kerner 1990 GER 58 01:26:15 00:15:58 00:00:50 00:47:08 00:00:32 00:21:47
20 Dominik Wychera 1993 AUT 42 01:26:49 00:15:55 00:00:50 00:47:08 00:00:36 00:22:18
21 Tiago Maia 1990 POR 60 01:27:35 00:13:44 00:00:50 00:49:21 00:00:37 00:23:00
22 Gaetan Vivien 1990 FRA 43 01:28:08 00:14:50 00:00:59 00:48:19 00:00:37 00:23:21
23 Riccardo Ridolfi 1992 ITA 54 01:28:59 00:16:37 00:00:57 00:47:47 00:00:31 00:23:05
24 Emanuele Aru 1997 ITA 71 01:29:49 00:14:23 00:00:41 00:46:32 00:00:26 00:27:46
25 Theo Dupras 1993 FRA 61 01:29:58 00:16:36 00:00:48 00:45:45 00:00:37 00:26:11
26 Brian Tetard 1995 FRA 72 01:30:05 00:14:23 00:00:49 00:49:25 00:00:44 00:24:42
27 Ondrej Petiska 1997 CZE 73 01:30:22 00:16:47 00:01:01 00:49:34 00:00:39 00:22:18
28 Joep Staps 1990 NED 55 01:31:31 00:16:19 00:01:04 00:49:10 00:00:32 00:24:24
29 Hugo Baluga 1996 POR 68 01:32:31 00:15:42 00:00:48 00:50:12 00:00:33 00:25:14
30 Eugen Popović 1996 CRO 74 01:34:47 00:14:49 00:01:04 00:50:18 00:00:39 00:27:55
31 Jiri Kesl 1995 CZE 67 01:38:18 00:16:38 00:00:57 00:53:56 00:00:39 00:26:06
DNF Pavel Andreev 1983 RUS 45 DNF 00:14:44 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lucas Van Deynze 1997 BEL 70 DNF 00:14:22 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00