Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 3 00:57:11 00:09:28 00:00:52 00:30:19 00:00:25 00:16:09
2 Avery Evenson 1995 USA 44 00:57:17 00:09:26 00:00:52 00:30:25 00:00:26 00:16:11
3 Nina Eim 1998 GER 5 00:57:22 00:09:46 00:00:48 00:30:06 00:00:27 00:16:17
4 Mathilde Gautier 1995 FRA 6 00:57:25 00:09:27 00:00:53 00:30:20 00:00:27 00:16:21
5 Michelle Braun 1998 GER 28 00:58:18 00:09:37 00:00:58 00:30:06 00:00:27 00:17:12
6 Sophie Linn 1995 AUS 14 00:58:23 00:09:43 00:00:59 00:30:18 00:00:28 00:16:56
7 Yuki Sugihara 1998 JPN 18 00:58:31 00:09:34 00:01:02 00:30:08 00:00:28 00:17:21
8 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 24 00:58:36 00:10:09 00:01:00 00:30:49 00:00:32 00:16:09
9 Hitomi Amami 1996 JPN 31 00:58:50 00:09:42 00:00:51 00:30:11 00:00:27 00:17:41
10 Leah Peploe 1996 GBR 47 00:58:54 00:09:27 00:00:53 00:30:24 00:00:26 00:17:47
11 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 22 00:58:58 00:09:52 00:00:55 00:30:12 00:00:28 00:17:32
12 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 23 00:59:01 00:10:08 00:00:59 00:30:49 00:00:25 00:16:42
13 Lina Völker 1998 GER 19 00:59:08 00:09:39 00:00:53 00:30:07 00:00:24 00:18:07
14 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 CZE 29 00:59:15 00:09:37 00:01:04 00:31:17 00:00:26 00:16:53
15 Macarena Salazar 1995 CHI 9 00:59:16 00:09:34 00:00:56 00:30:15 00:00:28 00:18:05
16 Kiri Atkin 1996 NZL 7 00:59:26 00:09:45 00:00:55 00:30:21 00:00:33 00:17:54
17 Sharon Spimi 1997 ITA 21 00:59:38 00:09:29 00:00:58 00:30:17 00:00:28 00:18:29
18 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 25 00:59:47 00:10:02 00:00:56 00:31:01 00:00:28 00:17:22
19 Hiraku Fukuoka 1994 JPN 2 00:59:50 00:10:01 00:00:49 00:31:09 00:00:28 00:17:23
20 Chisaki Matsui 1998 JPN 17 00:59:53 00:09:42 00:00:54 00:31:25 00:00:27 00:17:27
21 Federica Parodi 1996 ITA 20 00:59:55 00:09:55 00:00:53 00:31:13 00:00:27 00:17:28
22 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 32 00:59:58 00:09:32 00:00:55 00:30:14 00:00:26 00:18:53
23 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 16 01:00:09 00:09:51 00:00:59 00:31:07 00:00:31 00:17:42
24 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 30 01:00:17 00:09:46 00:00:58 00:31:15 00:00:28 00:17:53
25 Vanesa De La Torre 1995 MEX 1 01:00:18 00:09:46 00:00:54 00:31:16 00:00:27 00:17:58
26 Katie Gorczyca 1995 USA 11 01:00:19 00:09:59 00:00:55 00:31:04 00:00:28 00:17:55
27 Sara Papais 1994 ITA 15 01:00:30 00:09:53 00:01:06 00:31:03 00:00:29 00:18:01
28 Erica Hawley 1998 BER 8 01:00:45 00:09:57 00:01:11 00:30:48 00:00:29 00:18:22
29 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 38 01:01:01 00:09:35 00:01:02 00:31:25 00:00:28 00:18:32
30 Sophie Van Der Most 1995 NED 48 01:01:03 00:10:53 00:01:00 00:31:28 00:00:29 00:17:15
31 Jana Petr 1995 SUI 50 01:01:08 00:10:04 00:00:54 00:30:59 00:00:26 00:18:47
32 Alice Fritzsche 1998 SUI 54 01:01:22 00:10:07 00:01:05 00:30:51 00:00:28 00:18:54
33 Fern Davies 1999 AUS 37 01:01:36 00:10:03 00:00:52 00:31:09 00:00:25 00:19:10
34 Esra Nur Gokcek 1996 TUR 10 01:01:43 00:09:51 00:00:54 00:31:15 00:00:30 00:19:14
35 Katrin Zaitseva 1996 EST 26 01:01:57 00:09:32 00:00:52 00:31:37 00:00:27 00:19:32
36 Misaki Kago 1996 JPN 12 01:02:04 00:09:53 00:01:00 00:32:35 00:00:27 00:18:11
37 Malin Cederberg 1995 SWE 51 01:02:22 00:09:44 00:00:59 00:31:16 00:00:34 00:19:51
38 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 40 01:03:09 00:10:25 00:00:59 00:32:06 00:00:29 00:19:12
39 Ting-Ting Chang 1998 TPE 27 01:03:10 00:10:18 00:00:59 00:32:14 00:00:31 00:19:09
40 Pavlina Polackova 1996 CZE 33 01:03:23 00:10:29 00:01:00 00:33:31 00:00:31 00:17:54
41 Dóra Fuchs 1997 HUN 39 01:03:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Erika Parviainen 1995 FIN 53 01:03:59 00:10:09 00:00:56 00:32:24 00:00:32 00:20:00
43 Tatsiana Luksha 1997 BLR 45 01:04:04 00:10:16 00:01:05 00:33:25 00:00:30 00:18:50
44 Niina Kishimoto 1995 JPN 4 01:05:00 00:10:01 00:00:50 00:35:58 00:00:36 00:17:37
45 Pia Bedene SLO 49 01:06:54 00:12:28 00:01:07 00:33:08 00:00:34 00:19:39
46 İlayda Kara 1998 TUR 43 01:07:56 00:10:52 00:00:59 00:34:51 00:00:31 00:20:45
47 Chien-Yu Wang 1998 TPE 42 01:09:58 00:11:46 00:01:10 00:36:23 00:00:34 00:20:07
48 Yu Huang 1998 TPE 52 01:10:44 00:11:52 00:01:01 00:36:21 00:00:37 00:20:54
49 Sofi Maria Emilia Haag Wallberg 1994 SWE 41 01:13:29 00:13:48 00:01:03 00:37:33 00:00:38 00:20:30
DNF Paula-Brit Siimar 1997 EST 34 DNF 00:10:06 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Flóra Bicsák 1997 HUN 35 DNF 00:10:08 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 36 DNF 00:10:05 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Henrika Parviainen 1997 FIN 46 DNF 00:09:47 00:00:56 00:31:16 00:00:30 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Pertti Tomminen/SWE, Dominique Frizza/FRA. Head Referee: Peter Thygesen/DEN.
Competition Jury: Pertti Tomminen/SWE, Dominique Frizza/FRA, Ola Silvdahl/SWE.