Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 49 00:41:52 00:08:22 00:00:25 00:21:29 00:00:34 00:11:01
2 Inês Rico 2002 POR 45 00:42:05 00:08:46 00:00:25 00:21:50 00:00:32 00:10:30
3 Emilie Noyer 2002 FRA 62 00:42:06 00:09:20 00:00:26 00:21:19 00:00:35 00:10:23
4 Ida Lucia Burrows 2001 SWE 57 00:42:08 00:09:06 00:00:26 00:21:31 00:00:35 00:10:27
5 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 42 00:42:10 00:08:34 00:00:28 00:21:14 00:00:34 00:11:28
6 Anja Weber 2001 SUI 41 00:42:12 00:08:20 00:00:25 00:20:59 00:00:34 00:11:52
7 Chiara Lobba 2001 ITA 53 00:42:14 00:09:04 00:00:25 00:21:34 00:00:33 00:10:35
8 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 HUN 46 00:42:15 00:09:11 00:00:27 00:21:24 00:00:34 00:10:37
9 Dominika Peszleg 2002 HUN 60 00:42:26 00:09:03 00:00:27 00:21:35 00:00:00 00:11:19
10 Maeve Gallagher 2001 IRL 44 00:42:30 00:09:02 00:00:24 00:21:31 00:00:30 00:11:00
11 Lily Jane Evan-Haggerty 2003 GBR 65 00:42:31 00:08:29 00:00:26 00:22:11 00:00:32 00:10:51
12 Elsa Pena Vicente 2003 ESP 52 00:42:49 00:09:01 00:00:27 00:21:38 00:00:34 00:11:06
13 Sarah Hämmerle 2002 AUT 63 00:42:56 00:08:58 00:00:29 00:21:40 00:00:00 00:11:48
14 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 55 00:43:20 00:08:35 00:00:28 00:22:03 00:00:00 00:12:13
15 Aya Avigad 2002 ISR 43 00:43:28 00:09:25 00:00:26 00:21:10 00:00:40 00:11:45
16 Lucie Kucerova 2001 CZE 51 00:43:36 00:09:21 00:00:25 00:21:18 00:00:38 00:11:52
17 Roni Cohen 2001 ISR 58 00:43:37 00:09:21 00:00:27 00:21:10 00:00:34 00:12:02
18 Yulia Chernobakhtova 2002 RUS 54 00:43:49 00:09:09 00:00:35 00:21:20 00:00:41 00:12:02
19 Minich Yeva 2002 BLR 50 00:44:09 00:09:18 00:00:28 00:21:21 00:00:38 00:12:22
20 Elizaveta Nikul 2003 RUS 48 00:45:06 00:09:36 00:00:26 00:22:51 00:00:43 00:11:28
21 Andreea-Diana Iordache 2003 ROU 47 00:46:56 00:09:24 00:00:27 00:23:02 00:00:47 00:13:13
22 Gorkem Sila Korkmaz 2001 TUR 56 00:47:09 00:09:12 00:00:27 00:23:17 00:00:45 00:13:27
23 Neža Pogačar 2001 SLO 61 00:48:02 00:09:08 00:00:31 00:23:57 00:00:41 00:14:07
DNS Evelina Tomkeviciute 2001 LTU 59 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Tuuli Janhunen 2001 FIN 64 LAP 00:10:16 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:36:39
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Daniel Martin/AUT. Head Referee: John Petrides/GBR. Competition Jury: Daniel Martin/AUT, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Georgios Gerolympos/GRE.
Distances: Swim 500 m (1 lap), Bike 12,75 km (5 laps), Run 3 km (3 laps).
Water temperature ºC, Air temperature ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.