Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Libby Coleman 2001 GBR 84 00:41:56 00:08:42 00:00:25 00:21:13 00:00:30 00:11:03
2 Hanne Peeters 2001 BEL 79 00:42:26 00:09:10 00:00:26 00:21:06 00:00:30 00:11:19
3 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 91 00:42:26 00:08:47 00:00:26 00:21:29 00:00:30 00:11:12
4 Karolina Helga Horváth 2002 HUN 76 00:42:26 00:08:51 00:00:23 00:21:26 00:00:30 00:11:14
5 Lena Baumgartner 2001 AUT 72 00:42:27 00:09:03 00:00:26 00:21:12 00:00:36 00:11:09
6 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 71 00:42:29 00:08:58 00:00:27 00:21:14 00:00:36 00:11:24
7 Angelica Prestia 2002 ITA 78 00:42:42 00:08:39 00:00:27 00:21:36 00:00:32 00:11:25
8 Anna Goreva 2002 RUS 86 00:42:44 00:08:47 00:00:24 00:22:20 00:00:35 00:10:50
9 Fanny Nussberger 2002 SUI 74 00:42:50 00:08:50 00:00:25 00:21:27 00:00:36 00:11:30
10 Irina Zhuldybina 2001 RUS 90 00:43:06 00:09:03 00:00:28 00:22:03 00:00:35 00:10:55
11 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 ESP 83 00:43:17 00:08:52 00:00:27 00:21:21 00:00:34 00:12:02
12 Kinga Bóna 2002 HUN 73 00:43:20 00:09:26 00:00:28 00:22:00 00:00:32 00:10:52
13 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 88 00:43:22 00:08:56 00:00:27 00:21:19 00:00:34 00:12:16
14 Suzanne Henry 2001 FRA 81 00:43:31 00:08:55 00:00:26 00:22:12 00:00:34 00:11:57
15 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 87 00:43:43 00:09:11 00:00:24 00:21:56 00:00:34 00:11:36
16 Katharina Nowak 2002 AUT 77 00:43:50 00:09:27 00:00:27 00:21:59 00:00:32 00:11:34
17 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 93 00:43:53 00:09:28 00:00:27 00:21:59 00:00:31 00:11:25
18 Shahar Lehman 2001 ISR 94 00:44:26 00:08:55 00:00:27 00:21:19 00:00:34 00:13:07
19 Ella Doherty 2002 IRL 85 00:46:10 00:09:06 00:00:28 00:21:57 00:00:37 00:14:12
20 Sarah Alara Iskin 2001 TUR 82 00:47:09 00:09:26 00:00:27 00:24:00 00:00:34 00:12:47
21 Maria Aimilia Kazamarioti 2001 GRE 75 00:48:58 00:09:24 00:00:29 00:25:15 00:00:37 00:13:11
22 Andjelka Boazic 2001 SRB 92 00:49:56 00:11:24 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:57
DNS Beatrice Vinciunaite 2003 LTU 80 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Styliana Lykourgou 2001 CYP 89 LAP 00:09:59 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:37:57
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Daniel Martin/AUT. Head Referee: John Petrides/GBR. Competition Jury: Daniel Martin/AUT, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Georgios Gerolympos/GRE.
Distances: Swim 500 m (1 lap), Bike 12,75 km (5 laps), Run 3 km (3 laps).
Water temperature ºC, Air temperature ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.