Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Irina Zhuldybina 2001 RUS 46 00:26:20 00:05:21 00:00:26 00:13:35 00:00:33 00:06:24
2 Maeve Gallagher 2001 IRL 41 00:26:24 00:05:22 00:00:25 00:13:24 00:00:34 00:06:38
3 Aya Avigad 2002 ISR 52 00:26:25 00:05:32 00:00:25 00:13:20 00:00:32 00:06:33
4 Suzanne Henry 2001 FRA 53 00:26:33 00:05:16 00:00:24 00:13:28 00:00:34 00:06:49
5 Elsa Pena Vicente 2003 ESP 43 00:26:39 00:05:17 00:00:26 00:13:34 00:00:33 00:06:49
6 Katharina Nowak 2002 AUT 58 00:26:44 00:05:26 00:00:25 00:13:21 00:00:35 00:06:55
7 Sarah Hämmerle 2002 AUT 45 00:26:44 00:05:24 00:00:28 00:13:26 00:00:34 00:06:50
8 Lily Jane Evan-Haggerty 2003 GBR 42 00:26:49 00:05:23 00:00:26 00:12:54 00:00:35 00:07:30
9 Dirkje Lebouille 2002 NED 44 00:26:59 00:05:25 00:00:25 00:13:26 00:00:34 00:07:07
10 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 56 00:27:01 00:05:23 00:00:25 00:13:31 00:00:34 00:07:06
11 Sophie Hermes 2002 LUX 47 00:27:02 00:05:22 00:00:24 00:13:32 00:00:33 00:07:10
12 Lucie Kucerova 2001 CZE 54 00:27:09 00:05:39 00:00:25 00:13:11 00:00:34 00:07:18
13 Nerea Garcia Busto 2002 ESP 65 00:27:14 00:05:19 00:00:26 00:13:33 00:00:35 00:07:19
14 Roni Cohen 2001 ISR 55 00:27:28 00:05:36 00:00:25 00:13:10 00:00:35 00:07:40
15 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 50 00:27:44 00:05:17 00:00:25 00:13:05 00:00:34 00:08:20
16 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 ESP 48 00:27:45 00:05:18 00:00:28 00:13:30 00:00:34 00:07:53
17 Ella Doherty 2002 IRL 66 00:27:57 00:05:25 00:00:25 00:13:24 00:00:32 00:08:09
18 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 51 00:28:11 00:05:18 00:00:25 00:13:37 00:00:33 00:08:16
19 Katsiaryna Rusak 2003 BLR 64 00:28:16 00:05:45 00:00:26 00:14:06 00:00:35 00:07:23
20 Elise Tahay 2002 BEL 62 00:28:30 00:05:39 00:00:25 00:13:41 00:00:34 00:08:09
21 Elizaveta Nikul 2003 RUS 63 00:28:34 00:05:48 00:00:29 00:14:50 00:00:34 00:06:52
22 Minich Yeva 2002 BLR 60 00:28:34 00:05:39 00:00:28 00:14:10 00:00:33 00:07:42
23 Kinga Bóna 2002 HUN 49 00:28:38 00:05:26 00:00:27 00:14:43 00:00:35 00:07:26
24 Shahar Lehman 2001 ISR 61 00:28:43 00:05:13 00:00:27 00:13:41 00:00:32 00:08:47
25 Yulia Chernobakhtova 2002 RUS 57 00:29:00 00:05:28 00:00:26 00:14:33 00:00:35 00:07:55
26 Andreea-Diana Iordache 2003 ROU 69 00:29:11 00:05:39 00:00:27 00:14:19 00:00:34 00:08:10
27 Oryna Babych 2003 UKR 67 00:29:35 00:05:26 00:00:28 00:15:20 00:00:36 00:07:44
28 Vanessa Viiding 2002 EST 68 00:29:40 00:05:46 00:00:27 00:15:00 00:00:34 00:07:50
29 Sarah Alara Iskin 2001 TUR 71 00:30:01 00:05:39 00:00:37 00:14:56 00:00:37 00:08:10
30 Gorkem Sila Korkmaz 2001 TUR 70 00:30:07 00:05:26 00:00:30 00:14:29 00:00:35 00:09:05
31 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 59 00:30:59 00:05:38 00:00:30 00:16:26 00:00:41 00:07:42
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Daniel Martin/AUT. Head Referee: John Petrides/GBR. Competition Jury: Daniel Martin/AUT, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Georgios Gerolympos/GRE.
Distances: Swim 300 m (1 lap), Bike 7.65 km (3 laps), Run 2 km (2 laps).
Water temperature ºC, Air temperature ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #64 Rusak/BLR served a 10 seconds penalty during the
run segment.