Results: 2018 Riga ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Men
Rīga, Kuģu 24 street., Latvia • 12 Aug, 2018
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniel Dixon 2002 GBR 11 00:57:41 00:09:34 00:00:49 00:31:54 00:00:37 00:14:48
2 Andreas Carlsson 2001 SWE 14 00:57:46 00:09:42 00:00:47 00:31:56 00:00:42 00:14:41
3 Matthew Willis 2000 GBR 60 00:57:52 00:10:00 00:00:49 00:32:48 00:00:35 00:13:42
4 Cameron Main 1999 GBR 15 00:57:54 00:09:44 00:00:48 00:31:44 00:00:37 00:15:03
5 Valdemar Solok 2001 DEN 6 00:58:15 00:09:46 00:00:48 00:31:43 00:00:38 00:15:22
6 Jan Škrjanc 2001 SLO 8 00:58:42 00:09:44 00:00:48 00:31:44 00:00:39 00:15:48
7 Marcus Dey 2001 GBR 7 00:59:17 00:09:32 00:00:49 00:33:11 00:00:40 00:15:07
8 Martin Semerad 1999 CZE 22 00:59:27 00:10:11 00:00:53 00:32:29 00:00:42 00:15:14
9 Elai Izhak Chaski 2002 ISR 10 00:59:40 00:09:49 00:00:50 00:33:33 00:00:43 00:14:47
10 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 21 00:59:42 00:09:59 00:00:50 00:32:44 00:00:39 00:15:31
11 Itamar Shevach Levanon 2001 ISR 5 00:59:45 00:10:14 00:00:47 00:33:11 00:00:41 00:14:54
12 Frederik Holm Wester 2000 DEN 12 00:59:48 00:10:18 00:00:51 00:32:21 00:00:38 00:15:41
13 Tyler Hutchinson 1999 GBR 68 00:59:51 00:10:24 00:00:48 00:33:05 00:00:37 00:15:00
14 Jakob Fink 2000 AUT 3 00:59:53 00:09:47 00:00:52 00:32:56 00:00:47 00:15:34
15 Savelijs Suharževskis 1999 LAT 19 00:59:54 00:10:26 00:00:45 00:32:22 00:00:39 00:15:45
16 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen 2001 NOR 30 01:00:05 00:10:19 00:00:51 00:32:23 00:00:44 00:15:50
17 Johan Tamm 2002 EST 46 01:00:09 00:09:49 00:00:50 00:32:59 00:00:48 00:15:46
18 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 34 01:00:17 00:10:15 00:00:53 00:32:25 00:00:44 00:16:01
19 Tsikhan Shchamialiou 2000 BLR 23 01:00:18 00:10:07 00:00:50 00:32:35 00:00:40 00:16:07
20 Erik Nygård Madsen 2002 NOR 51 01:00:34 00:10:29 00:00:53 00:32:47 00:00:47 00:15:39
21 Raphael Eichinger 1999 AUT 4 01:00:43 00:10:31 00:00:51 00:32:53 00:00:47 00:15:43
22 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 37 01:00:49 00:10:10 00:00:57 00:33:03 00:00:44 00:15:56
23 Albert Frydensberg 2001 DEN 16 01:00:57 00:10:37 00:00:55 00:32:42 00:00:48 00:15:56
24 Timi Malinen 1999 FIN 63 01:01:09 00:10:10 00:00:52 00:33:15 00:00:39 00:16:15
25 Rémi Fortuit 1999 FRA 39 01:01:13 00:09:58 00:00:54 00:33:23 00:00:45 00:16:15
26 Domen Obreza 1999 SLO 32 01:01:22 00:10:17 00:00:49 00:32:24 00:00:40 00:17:15
27 Guy Evans-Haggerty 1999 GBR 48 01:01:26 00:09:55 00:00:46 00:35:24 00:00:36 00:14:47
28 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 1 01:01:50 00:10:28 00:01:10 00:33:52 00:00:49 00:15:33
29 Veikka Saren 2002 FIN 67 01:02:06 00:10:34 00:00:55 00:34:12 00:00:53 00:15:34
30 Frederick Webb 1999 GBR 40 01:02:08 00:09:54 00:00:53 00:34:55 00:00:38 00:15:49
31 Sebastian Wernersen 2002 NOR 57 01:02:09 00:10:47 00:00:52 00:34:03 00:00:39 00:15:49
32 Kaarel Trepp 2000 EST 52 01:02:10 00:10:33 00:00:51 00:32:54 00:00:47 00:17:08
33 Itay Karsenti 2001 ISR 17 01:02:17 00:10:12 00:00:47 00:34:44 00:00:47 00:15:48
34 Florent Lefebvre 2000 FRA 26 01:02:26 00:10:25 00:00:52 00:34:25 00:00:44 00:16:03
35 Mart Leo Ruus 2001 EST 62 01:02:47 00:10:42 00:00:47 00:34:14 00:00:37 00:16:27
36 Didrik Prestegård 2002 NOR 43 01:02:51 00:10:54 00:00:52 00:34:19 00:00:44 00:16:03
37 Karl Mell 2001 EST 58 01:03:00 00:10:49 00:00:49 00:34:04 00:00:41 00:16:39
38 Alon Cohen 2002 ISR 20 01:03:17 00:09:56 00:00:49 00:35:29 00:00:41 00:16:23
39 Yuval Eventom Hadash 2001 ISR 18 01:03:49 00:10:20 00:00:51 00:36:02 00:00:45 00:15:52
40 Forbes Jackson 2000 GBR 27 01:04:06 00:10:14 00:00:51 00:35:07 00:00:41 00:17:15
41 Artūrs Zabothens 1999 LAT 29 01:04:40 00:10:49 00:00:54 00:34:43 00:00:45 00:17:31
42 Risto Holtsmeier 2001 EST 69 01:04:41 00:10:39 00:00:51 00:34:42 00:00:46 00:17:45
43 Yoav Giora Yagur 2002 ISR 55 01:04:53 00:10:22 00:00:52 00:34:54 00:00:55 00:17:50
44 Eetu Ovaska 2000 FIN 25 01:05:03 00:11:01 00:00:52 00:35:35 00:00:51 00:16:47
45 Rene Mägi 2000 EST 66 01:05:03 00:11:18 00:00:55 00:35:21 00:00:46 00:16:45
46 Daniil Masliankou 2000 BLR 36 01:05:09 00:11:16 00:00:56 00:35:15 00:00:54 00:16:49
47 Elias Kuusisto 1999 FIN 38 01:05:17 00:09:47 00:00:57 00:36:32 00:00:48 00:17:14
48 Daniil Padolski 2001 BLR 45 01:05:20 00:11:33 00:00:50 00:35:11 00:00:53 00:16:53
49 Raimonds Levickis 2002 LAT 65 01:05:40 00:11:27 00:00:49 00:35:17 00:00:44 00:17:24
50 Jēkabs Audzēvičs 2001 LAT 42 01:05:52 00:09:57 00:00:46 00:36:31 00:00:41 00:17:58
51 Mārcis Pīnups 1999 LAT 50 01:06:06 00:10:59 00:00:50 00:35:37 00:00:42 00:17:59
52 Reko Ojalainen 2001 FIN 59 01:06:10 00:11:12 00:00:51 00:35:06 00:00:43 00:18:20
53 Olli Elo 2002 FIN 53 01:08:35 00:11:32 00:00:53 00:36:38 00:00:49 00:18:44
54 Orie Promnick 2000 ISR 49 01:09:02 00:11:04 00:00:58 00:35:33 00:00:43 00:20:46
55 Ander Markus Kroon 2002 EST 24 01:11:07 00:11:08 00:00:55 00:37:53 00:00:48 00:20:25
DNS Mark Davydenko 2001 RUS 31 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Oleg Kuznechevskih 1999 RUS 44 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Markuss Ubavičs 2001 LAT 56 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Matvejs Suharževskis 2002 LAT 61 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luka Grgorinic 1999 CRO 9 DNF 00:09:55 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bar Halman 2001 ISR 28 DNF 00:10:47 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lucas Klante 2001 SUI 33 DNF 00:09:51 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Florian Vesely 2002 AUT 35 DNF 00:12:39 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nov Shemesh 2002 ISR 41 DNF 00:10:21 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kalle Turunen 2001 FIN 47 DNF 00:11:21 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nathan Smith 2000 GBR 64 DNF 00:10:17 00:00:51 00:32:22 00:00:43 00:00:00
DNF Ville-Valtteri Salonen 2002 FIN 70 DNF 00:10:56 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00