Results: 2018 Riga ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Rīga, Kuģu 24 street., Latvia • 12 Aug, 2018
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 3 01:03:51 00:10:42 00:00:52 00:35:04 00:00:46 00:16:28
2 Freya Thomson 2001 GBR 34 01:04:33 00:10:37 00:00:52 00:35:09 00:00:45 00:17:11
3 Sophia Green 2000 GBR 11 01:04:55 00:09:59 00:00:57 00:35:20 00:00:43 00:17:58
4 Annabel Morton 2000 GBR 28 01:04:57 00:10:33 00:00:57 00:35:56 00:00:45 00:16:48
5 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 4 01:04:59 00:10:46 00:00:50 00:35:03 00:00:51 00:17:31
6 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 1 01:05:01 00:11:17 00:00:49 00:34:53 00:00:44 00:17:20
7 Hollie Elliott 1999 GBR 14 01:05:29 00:10:43 00:00:51 00:35:49 00:00:46 00:17:22
8 Sinead Clark 2000 GBR 5 01:05:30 00:10:36 00:00:53 00:35:08 00:00:41 00:18:14
9 Rosie Allen 2000 GBR 39 01:05:42 00:10:29 00:00:52 00:36:05 00:00:48 00:17:30
10 Imogen Moroney 2000 GBR 37 01:05:45 00:10:29 00:00:54 00:36:02 00:00:48 00:17:34
11 Iona Miller 1999 GBR 8 01:06:22 00:10:35 00:00:55 00:35:51 00:00:46 00:18:17
12 Shani Tsvitov 2002 ISR 9 01:07:07 00:10:39 00:00:51 00:35:49 00:00:53 00:18:56
13 Anette Hallik 2000 EST 17 01:07:13 00:10:38 00:00:52 00:35:52 00:00:43 00:19:10
14 Frida Nöu 2001 SWE 24 01:07:14 00:10:32 00:00:57 00:35:53 00:00:50 00:19:05
15 Hanna Grieg Sæthre 2000 NOR 22 01:07:47 00:11:05 00:00:57 00:35:44 00:00:50 00:19:13
16 Roni Cohen 2001 ISR 12 01:08:21 00:11:18 00:00:54 00:36:48 00:00:46 00:18:36
17 Alice Patterson 2000 GBR 19 01:08:29 00:10:24 00:00:56 00:35:59 00:00:46 00:20:26
18 Ronnie Zawlik 2000 ISR 20 01:09:01 00:10:43 00:00:57 00:37:23 00:00:50 00:19:09
19 Evelina Bogomolova 2000 RUS 23 01:09:05 00:10:49 00:00:58 00:38:57 00:00:43 00:17:39
20 Verena Vesely 2001 AUT 32 01:09:33 00:12:16 00:00:56 00:37:27 00:00:58 00:17:58
21 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 6 01:09:47 00:10:44 00:00:56 00:39:08 00:00:46 00:18:15
22 Marlene Wulst 2001 NOR 35 01:09:52 00:11:16 00:00:59 00:36:45 00:00:59 00:19:54
23 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 7 01:09:57 00:11:23 00:00:59 00:38:24 00:00:46 00:18:27
24 Lia Federbusch 1999 ISR 16 01:10:04 00:11:08 00:01:00 00:38:33 00:00:53 00:18:32
25 Teresa Vesely 2001 AUT 25 01:10:14 00:11:58 00:01:00 00:37:47 00:00:48 00:18:43
26 Ophir Cheshin 1999 ISR 10 01:10:34 00:11:21 00:00:58 00:38:22 00:00:52 00:19:03
27 Valiantsina Zeliankevich 1999 BLR 26 01:10:40 00:10:26 00:01:02 00:39:24 00:00:55 00:18:55
28 Thea Hovda 1999 NOR 38 01:10:58 00:12:13 00:00:58 00:37:38 00:00:57 00:19:14
29 Shahar Lehman 2001 ISR 15 01:11:26 00:10:45 00:00:57 00:38:56 00:00:50 00:20:00
30 Tmara Joon David 2001 ISR 29 01:11:38 00:11:55 00:00:53 00:38:36 00:00:59 00:19:16
31 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 33 01:12:00 00:11:20 00:00:56 00:38:32 00:00:48 00:20:25
32 Tuuli Janhunen 2001 FIN 36 01:13:16 00:12:15 00:01:02 00:38:06 00:00:57 00:20:58
33 Aino Huhtanen 2001 FIN 27 01:13:58 00:12:14 00:00:57 00:37:40 00:00:57 00:22:13
34 Katinka Berg 2000 NOR 31 01:14:22 00:12:23 00:00:50 00:39:45 00:00:54 00:20:32
DNS Linda Siliņa 2001 LAT 30 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Kristiāna Maskava 2001 LAT 21 DSQ 00:10:42 00:01:07 00:42:20 00:00:56 00:21:35
DNF Aada Nikki 2000 FIN 18 DNF 00:13:31 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00