Results: 2018 RUS Triathlon National Championships | Elite Men
Yaroslavl, Russia • 30 Jun, 2018
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 5 01:50:49 00:20:02 00:00:56 00:56:10 00:00:46 00:32:53
2 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 4 01:51:02 00:20:05 00:00:56 00:56:09 00:00:47 00:33:04
3 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 1 01:51:37 00:20:03 00:00:56 00:56:02 00:00:57 00:33:38
4 Igor Polyanskiy 1990 RUS 2 01:51:47 00:19:58 00:00:56 00:56:14 00:00:45 00:33:52
5 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 3 01:51:50 00:20:04 00:00:57 00:56:08 00:00:48 00:33:51
6 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 34 01:51:59 00:20:06 00:00:53 00:56:11 00:00:46 00:34:01
7 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 39 01:52:04 00:21:47 00:00:59 00:54:50 00:00:52 00:33:34
8 Anatoly Fedotov 1987 RUS 17 01:52:20 00:20:08 00:00:55 00:56:06 00:01:00 00:34:09
9 Andrey Bryukhankov 1991 RUS 7 01:52:36 00:20:05 00:00:56 00:56:08 00:00:50 00:34:35
10 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 38 01:52:57 00:20:01 00:00:58 00:56:09 00:00:47 00:34:59
11 Denis Seliverstov 1989 RUS 8 01:53:06 00:21:14 00:00:56 00:56:02 00:00:52 00:34:01
12 Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 6 01:53:37 00:20:07 00:00:55 00:57:10 00:00:50 00:34:34
13 Dmitry Esaulav 1990 RUS 9 01:53:59 00:20:31 00:01:00 00:56:39 00:00:52 00:34:54
14 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 13 01:54:31 00:20:07 00:00:55 00:56:07 00:00:50 00:36:30
15 Georgiy Klimenko 1999 RUS 35 01:54:47 00:21:20 00:00:54 00:55:56 00:00:51 00:35:43
16 Alexey Khmelevskiy 1993 RUS 12 01:55:06 00:21:35 00:00:59 00:55:38 00:00:55 00:35:57
17 Bogdan Kovalenko 1998 RUS 21 01:55:35 00:20:09 00:00:58 00:56:56 00:00:57 00:36:32
18 Sergey Myrzin 1996 RUS 22 01:56:05 00:20:37 00:01:06 00:56:29 00:00:59 00:36:52
19 Georgy Kaurov 1993 RUS 16 01:56:51 00:21:17 00:01:01 00:55:51 00:00:58 00:37:43
20 Ilya Suslov 1995 RUS 24 01:57:06 00:20:09 00:01:00 00:57:04 00:00:57 00:37:54
21 Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 14 01:57:53 00:21:18 00:00:59 00:55:54 00:00:57 00:38:44
22 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 37 01:58:00 00:20:51 00:01:00 00:56:20 00:00:54 00:38:54
23 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 11 01:58:24 00:21:50 00:00:57 00:59:25 00:00:52 00:35:18
24 Pavel Samokhim 1997 RUS 43 01:58:47 00:20:44 00:01:00 00:56:28 00:00:55 00:39:39
25 Oleg Kuznechevskih 1999 RUS 49 02:01:21 00:21:21 00:00:58 00:55:51 00:00:58 00:42:10
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown