Results: 2018 RUS Triathlon National Championships | Elite Women
Yaroslavl, Russia • 30 Jun, 2018
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 50 01:57:26 00:17:38 00:01:05 00:59:41 00:01:00 00:37:59
2 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 60 01:57:49 00:18:18 00:01:00 01:00:38 00:00:53 00:36:58
3 Anastasia Gorbunova 1994 RUS 77 01:58:35 00:17:37 00:01:06 00:59:41 00:00:59 00:39:11
4 Ekaterina Matiukh 1998 RUS 73 01:58:47 00:18:05 00:01:06 00:59:13 00:00:54 00:39:28
5 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 RUS 72 01:59:18 00:18:24 00:01:05 01:00:30 00:00:53 00:38:23
6 Anastasia Abrosimova 1990 RUS 51 02:00:00 00:17:39 00:01:03 01:01:15 00:00:56 00:39:05
7 Valentina Riasova 1998 RUS 53 02:00:22 00:18:16 00:01:03 01:00:38 00:00:54 00:39:30
8 Ekaterina Shabalina 1998 RUS 54 02:00:39 00:18:22 00:01:02 01:00:32 00:01:02 00:39:39
9 Tamara Maksiyanova 1996 RUS 62 02:01:16 00:18:16 00:01:01 01:00:40 00:00:57 00:40:19
10 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 70 02:03:09 00:18:23 00:01:03 01:00:31 00:00:55 00:42:16
11 Veronika Srurtdinova 1997 RUS 56 02:03:35 00:18:15 00:01:05 01:00:37 00:00:58 00:42:38
12 Maria Chuyko 1998 RUS 55 02:04:14 00:17:46 00:01:04 01:01:07 00:01:00 00:43:14
13 Maria Molyarova 1994 RUS 57 02:06:38 00:18:20 00:01:03 01:00:33 00:00:58 00:45:42
14 Maria Bibicheva 1997 RUS 58 02:08:28 00:17:41 00:01:03 01:01:14 00:01:05 00:47:23
15 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 59 02:09:38 00:18:33 00:01:09 01:03:50 00:01:20 00:44:44
16 Tatiana Baskakova 2000 RUS 68 02:10:26 00:18:12 00:01:09 01:04:12 00:01:05 00:45:46
17 Nadezhda Malakhova 1999 RUS 74 02:11:06 00:18:24 00:01:25 01:03:42 00:01:21 00:46:12
18 Margarita Ovsyannikova 1990 RUS 78 02:12:05 00:21:40 00:01:06 01:05:03 00:01:10 00:43:04
19 Elizaveta Zhizhina 1998 RUS 61 02:15:54 00:18:44 00:01:04 01:03:44 00:01:20 00:51:00
20 Alexandra Bogatkova RUS 63 02:21:08 00:24:12 00:01:11 01:12:44 00:01:04 00:41:56
21 Kristina Zapasnay RUS 65 02:21:46 00:19:46 00:01:35 01:13:44 00:01:13 00:45:26
22 Julia Brykina RUS 71 02:21:59 00:17:40 00:01:13 01:12:13 00:01:13 00:49:39
23 Olga Firsova 1983 RUS 75 02:22:27 00:18:42 00:01:12 01:11:11 00:01:03 00:50:18
24 Yulia Rodina 2000 RUS 64 02:23:32 00:18:16 00:01:07 01:04:13 00:01:04 00:58:49
25 Marina Belozertseva RUS 67 02:23:50 00:27:36 00:01:24 01:11:04 00:01:02 00:42:41
LAP Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 52 LAP 00:18:36 00:01:10 01:09:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results