Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Richard Varga 1989 SVK 2 00:53:07 00:08:11 00:01:19 00:27:46 00:00:32 00:15:17
2 Uxio Abuin Ares 1991 ESP 1 00:53:18 00:08:15 00:01:25 00:27:46 00:00:31 00:15:19
3 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 ESP 5 00:53:19 00:09:03 00:01:18 00:26:55 00:00:31 00:15:29
4 Constantine Doherty 1995 IRL 12 00:53:20 00:09:06 00:01:25 00:27:05 00:00:28 00:15:14
5 Frantisek Linduska 1994 CZE 25 00:53:23 00:08:32 00:01:20 00:27:32 00:00:31 00:15:25
6 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 11 00:53:31 00:08:39 00:01:30 00:27:16 00:00:33 00:15:32
7 Miguel Arraiolos 1988 POR 10 00:53:34 00:08:48 00:01:19 00:27:20 00:00:31 00:15:34
8 Samuel Dickinson 1997 GBR 30 00:53:37 00:08:34 00:01:18 00:27:34 00:00:32 00:15:37
9 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 18 00:53:40 00:08:44 00:01:21 00:27:39 00:00:30 00:15:23
10 Lukas Pertl 1995 AUT 15 00:53:45 00:08:57 00:01:17 00:27:12 00:00:31 00:15:47
11 Márk Dévay 1996 HUN 7 00:53:50 00:08:08 00:01:19 00:27:57 00:00:32 00:15:52
12 Simon Westermann 1998 SUI 43 00:53:55 00:08:25 00:01:20 00:27:41 00:00:32 00:15:55
13 Gregor Payet 1995 LUX 23 00:53:57 00:08:37 00:01:20 00:27:27 00:00:32 00:15:58
14 Jan Volar 1992 CZE 32 00:53:58 00:08:54 00:01:18 00:27:13 00:00:33 00:15:58
15 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 35 00:53:59 00:08:49 00:01:19 00:27:21 00:00:31 00:15:58
16 Henrik Klemmesen 1993 DEN 41 00:54:02 00:08:50 00:01:15 00:27:33 00:00:30 00:15:51
17 Adrien Briffod 1994 SUI 3 00:54:04 00:08:46 00:01:19 00:27:21 00:00:32 00:16:05
18 Roy Zuaretz 1994 ISR 36 00:54:07 00:08:45 00:01:24 00:27:20 00:00:32 00:16:05
19 Henrik Goesch 1994 FIN 27 00:54:10 00:08:44 00:01:32 00:27:21 00:00:32 00:15:59
20 Lars Pfeifer 1994 GER 28 00:54:12 00:08:55 00:01:17 00:28:05 00:00:31 00:15:23
21 Noah Servais 1997 BEL 21 00:54:13 00:08:35 00:01:20 00:27:31 00:00:30 00:16:16
22 Kacper Stepniak 1994 POL 34 00:54:19 00:08:38 00:01:19 00:27:27 00:00:33 00:16:19
23 Emil Deleuran Hansen 1997 DEN 55 00:54:24 00:09:20 00:01:27 00:27:40 00:00:36 00:15:18
24 Amitai Yonah 1994 ISR 22 00:54:26 00:09:15 00:01:21 00:27:51 00:00:38 00:15:19
25 Maximilian Sperl 1994 GER 19 00:54:31 00:08:29 00:01:19 00:27:42 00:00:30 00:16:29
26 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 26 00:54:33 00:08:30 00:01:21 00:27:36 00:00:33 00:16:32
27 Darren Dunne 1997 IRL 38 00:54:37 00:09:13 00:01:19 00:27:06 00:00:30 00:16:27
28 Alexey Kalistratov 1994 RUS 40 00:54:39 00:09:07 00:01:21 00:27:02 00:00:37 00:16:31
29 Nicklas Røssner 1991 DEN 51 00:54:40 00:09:25 00:01:23 00:27:38 00:00:30 00:15:41
30 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 33 00:54:41 00:08:52 00:01:21 00:28:16 00:00:31 00:15:39
31 Rafael Domingos 1995 POR 45 00:54:48 00:09:06 00:01:21 00:27:10 00:00:30 00:16:39
32 Pedro Afonso Gaspar 1994 POR 47 00:54:58 00:08:24 00:01:24 00:27:51 00:00:33 00:16:44
33 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 52 00:55:06 00:08:16 00:01:25 00:27:45 00:00:34 00:17:04
34 Henry Räppo 1998 EST 53 00:55:11 00:08:51 00:01:22 00:27:24 00:00:30 00:17:01
35 Erwin Vanderplancke 1995 BEL 8 00:55:15 00:08:34 00:01:17 00:27:35 00:00:34 00:17:14
36 André Dias 1996 POR 48 00:55:25 00:08:30 00:01:24 00:27:36 00:00:33 00:17:19
37 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 14 00:55:30 00:08:47 00:01:16 00:27:47 00:00:29 00:17:09
38 Morten Hansen 1995 NOR 46 00:55:33 00:09:17 00:01:19 00:27:50 00:00:29 00:16:35
39 Tomasz Marcinek 1991 POL 50 00:55:40 00:09:19 00:01:21 00:27:50 00:00:31 00:16:38
40 Grant Sheldon 1994 GBR 4 00:55:42 00:09:09 00:01:27 00:27:52 00:00:31 00:16:41
41 Mikita Bely 1995 BLR 37 00:55:46 00:09:28 00:01:26 00:28:01 00:00:36 00:16:13
42 Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia 1989 LTU 29 00:55:46 00:09:04 00:01:24 00:27:10 00:00:34 00:17:31
43 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 17 00:56:03 00:08:29 00:01:22 00:29:03 00:00:31 00:16:36
44 Tautvydas Kopustas 1995 LTU 60 00:56:13 00:09:28 00:01:27 00:27:59 00:00:35 00:16:42
45 Kevin Vabaorg 1998 EST 59 00:56:38 00:09:12 00:01:20 00:27:07 00:00:35 00:18:22
46 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 61 00:57:00 00:08:49 00:01:20 00:29:33 00:00:32 00:16:43
47 Itamar Alster 1995 ISR 31 00:57:11 00:08:48 00:01:20 00:27:29 00:00:35 00:18:57
48 Tamás Papp 1998 HUN 58 00:57:25 00:08:22 00:01:29 00:29:08 00:00:33 00:17:51
49 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 42 00:57:33 00:08:59 00:01:23 00:29:19 00:00:34 00:17:16
50 Noam Ronen 1997 ISR 54 00:57:41 00:09:05 00:01:18 00:29:19 00:00:33 00:17:24
51 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 16 00:58:22 00:08:35 00:01:29 00:29:40 00:00:35 00:18:02
52 Sergiy Kurochkin 1988 UKR 49 00:58:40 00:08:46 00:01:21 00:31:22 00:00:33 00:16:36
53 Jacek Krawczyk 1996 POL 56 00:59:06 00:09:08 00:01:22 00:29:12 00:00:41 00:18:41
54 Aleksandar Strandev 1997 BUL 64 00:59:51 00:09:41 00:01:27 00:31:06 00:00:41 00:16:54
55 Oliver Gorges 1998 LUX 39 01:00:14 00:08:57 00:01:20 00:31:30 00:00:34 00:17:51
DSQ Joel Af Hällström 1997 FIN 57 DSQ 00:09:11 00:01:21 00:27:56 00:00:31 00:17:50
DNF Antonio Benito Lopez 1994 ESP 6 DNF 00:08:26 00:01:20 00:28:21 00:28:21 00:00:00
DNF Matevž Planko 1998 SLO 24 DNF 00:08:58 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christophe De Keyser 1993 BEL 9 DNF 00:08:38 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emil Stoynev 1992 BUL 62 DNF 00:09:22 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Titas Pumputis 1997 LTU 63 DNF 00:10:34 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Linus Stimmel 1996 GER 20 DNF 00:08:42 00:01:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Luis 1995 POR 44 DNF 00:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00