Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn 1999 NOR 5 00:53:59 00:09:03 00:01:19 00:27:23 00:00:33 00:15:40
2 Tim Hellwig 1999 GER 54 00:54:07 00:08:53 00:01:14 00:27:37 00:00:27 00:15:54
3 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 1 00:54:16 00:08:50 00:01:18 00:28:07 00:00:32 00:15:27
4 Ricardo Batista 2000 POR 2 00:54:21 00:08:52 00:01:18 00:28:05 00:00:32 00:15:31
5 Maxime Fluri 1999 SUI 33 00:54:24 00:09:07 00:01:17 00:27:45 00:00:28 00:15:45
6 Valentin Morlec 1999 FRA 32 00:54:38 00:08:49 00:01:21 00:28:06 00:00:29 00:15:52
7 Romaric Forques 1999 ESP 16 00:54:49 00:09:04 00:01:18 00:27:53 00:00:32 00:16:00
8 Paul Georgenthum 2000 FRA 20 00:54:54 00:08:48 00:01:22 00:27:59 00:00:36 00:16:08
9 Boris Pierre 2000 FRA 24 00:54:54 00:09:06 00:01:18 00:27:51 00:00:30 00:16:07
10 Tjebbe Kaindl 1999 AUT 14 00:54:58 00:09:01 00:01:18 00:27:57 00:00:30 00:16:11
11 Zsombor Dévay 2000 HUN 22 00:55:03 00:09:04 00:01:21 00:27:50 00:00:30 00:16:15
12 Levente Karai 2000 HUN 56 00:55:19 00:08:50 00:01:20 00:28:51 00:00:33 00:15:44
13 Sam Hart 2000 GBR 38 00:55:30 00:08:59 00:01:20 00:28:03 00:00:29 00:16:37
14 Tiago Fonseca 1999 POR 34 00:55:33 00:09:20 00:01:21 00:28:18 00:00:30 00:16:01
15 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 31 00:55:33 00:08:52 00:01:21 00:28:03 00:00:34 00:16:42
16 Grigory Antipov 1999 RUS 10 00:55:35 00:09:28 00:01:22 00:29:06 00:00:29 00:15:09
17 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 7 00:55:42 00:08:53 00:01:21 00:28:01 00:00:32 00:16:53
18 James Chantler-Mayne 2000 GBR 4 00:55:47 00:09:29 00:01:18 00:28:13 00:00:30 00:16:15
19 Niek Heldoorn 1999 NED 12 00:55:54 00:09:15 00:01:22 00:28:23 00:00:29 00:16:24
20 Valdemar Solok 2001 DEN 50 00:55:54 00:09:01 00:01:18 00:27:58 00:00:29 00:17:06
21 Marcus Dey 2001 GBR 65 00:56:04 00:08:51 00:01:27 00:27:58 00:00:32 00:17:14
22 Johannes Sikk 1999 EST 36 00:56:15 00:09:16 00:01:19 00:28:23 00:00:33 00:16:42
23 Moritz Horn 1999 GER 8 00:56:17 00:09:05 00:01:17 00:27:58 00:00:29 00:17:26
24 Yoav Avigdor 1999 ISR 3 00:56:38 00:09:11 00:01:18 00:28:29 00:00:32 00:17:06
25 Sasha Caterina 2000 SUI 62 00:56:41 00:08:56 00:01:19 00:28:44 00:00:31 00:17:08
26 Tom Van Cappellen 1999 BEL 28 00:56:45 00:09:49 00:01:21 00:28:47 00:00:29 00:16:17
27 Itamar Shevach Levanon 2001 ISR 17 00:56:55 00:09:41 00:01:20 00:28:55 00:00:32 00:16:24
28 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen 2001 NOR 68 00:57:02 00:09:35 00:01:23 00:29:00 00:00:36 00:16:26
29 Jan Škrjanc 2001 SLO 25 00:57:08 00:09:09 00:01:22 00:28:29 00:00:33 00:17:33
30 Daniel Slater 2000 GBR 53 00:57:09 00:09:17 00:01:23 00:28:19 00:00:30 00:17:38
31 Raz Haim 1999 ISR 15 00:57:11 00:09:46 00:01:21 00:29:16 00:00:33 00:16:12
32 José Vieira 2001 POR 9 00:57:20 00:08:55 00:01:18 00:28:46 00:00:34 00:17:45
33 Rik Malcorps 2001 BEL 39 00:57:21 00:09:34 00:01:21 00:29:02 00:00:31 00:16:52
34 Oscar Gladney Rundqvist 2000 DEN 42 00:57:28 00:09:43 00:01:22 00:28:50 00:00:32 00:16:58
35 Joey Van 'T Verlaat 1999 NED 48 00:57:49 00:10:01 00:01:23 00:28:55 00:00:31 00:16:57
36 Jan Bader 2002 AUT 45 00:57:58 00:09:36 00:01:20 00:29:01 00:00:30 00:17:29
37 Jarno Cuypers 1999 BEL 11 00:58:05 00:09:42 00:01:23 00:28:52 00:00:32 00:17:35
38 Daniil Kondrashov 2000 RUS 61 00:58:11 00:09:19 00:01:23 00:30:03 00:00:31 00:16:52
39 Victor Goené 1999 NED 47 00:58:17 00:09:53 00:01:21 00:28:56 00:00:33 00:17:32
40 Tomas Kriz 2000 CZE 49 00:58:27 00:09:17 00:01:24 00:29:16 00:00:33 00:17:55
41 Tsikhan Shchamialiou 2000 BLR 46 00:58:32 00:09:29 00:01:21 00:29:06 00:00:33 00:18:00
42 Artjoms Gajevskis 2000 LAT 44 00:58:37 00:09:21 00:01:24 00:29:10 00:00:30 00:18:10
43 Carlos Oliver Vives 1999 ESP 21 00:58:47 00:09:18 00:01:16 00:27:41 00:00:30 00:20:00
44 Daniel Nou 1999 SWE 63 00:58:50 00:09:48 00:01:24 00:29:13 00:00:32 00:17:50
45 Erik Nygård Madsen 2002 NOR 59 00:58:54 00:10:04 00:01:28 00:28:53 00:00:33 00:17:54
46 Luka Grgorinic 1999 CRO 29 00:59:01 00:09:22 00:01:19 00:29:44 00:00:33 00:18:00
47 Vitalii Vorontsov 2000 UKR 37 00:59:12 00:10:16 00:01:23 00:30:40 00:00:31 00:16:20
48 Valentin Marievskiy 2000 UKR 23 00:59:16 00:10:17 00:01:22 00:30:36 00:00:34 00:16:25
49 Matic Močnik 2001 SLO 40 00:59:41 00:09:45 00:01:27 00:29:15 00:00:32 00:18:41
50 Maciej Falbogowski 1999 POL 69 01:00:09 00:09:44 00:01:26 00:30:13 00:00:37 00:18:07
51 Timi Malinen 1999 FIN 52 01:00:23 00:09:50 00:01:26 00:30:07 00:00:35 00:18:23
52 Lukas Prokopavicius 2001 LTU 58 01:00:25 00:10:19 00:01:23 00:30:38 00:00:34 00:17:31
53 Erick Rogoz Lörincz 2001 ROU 26 01:00:34 00:09:50 00:01:15 00:30:19 00:00:00 00:19:09
54 Johan Tamm 2002 EST 51 01:00:40 00:09:17 00:01:24 00:31:39 00:00:34 00:17:45
55 Ben Ryan 2001 IRL 57 01:00:51 00:10:20 00:01:27 00:30:43 00:00:31 00:17:48
56 Armin Angerjärv 1999 EST 64 01:01:06 00:09:52 00:01:28 00:31:09 00:00:38 00:17:57
57 Savelijs Suharževskis 1999 LAT 41 01:01:10 00:09:55 00:01:18 00:29:25 00:00:33 00:19:58
58 Stefan Troanca 2000 ROU 43 01:01:59 00:09:56 00:01:30 00:31:08 00:00:35 00:18:48
59 Itamar Eshed 2000 ISR 18 01:02:09 00:09:19 00:01:22 00:31:16 00:00:50 00:19:21
60 Tomasz Maksymowicz 2000 POL 60 01:03:05 00:10:16 00:01:33 00:30:40 00:00:39 00:19:55
61 Sabian Kulczynski 2002 IRL 67 01:04:58 00:10:01 00:01:24 00:34:32 00:00:36 00:18:24
LAP Kaarel Trepp 2000 EST 71 LAP 00:09:28 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Giulio Ehses 2000 GER 66 DNF 00:09:25 00:01:21 00:28:39 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Guilherme Pires 1999 POR 6 DNF 00:08:58 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Georgios Lavdas 2000 GRE 55 DNF 00:09:53 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Astafyev 1999 UKR 27 DNF 00:08:59 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 30 DNF 00:09:08 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitry Fedoseev 1999 RUS 70 DNF 00:09:01 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chris Ziehmer 2000 GER 35 DNF 00:08:55 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Arthur Berland 1999 FRA 19 DNF 00:08:56 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00