Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pauline Landron 1999 FRA 22 01:00:25 00:10:08 00:01:25 00:30:52 00:00:31 00:17:26
2 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 11 01:00:45 00:10:13 00:01:26 00:30:46 00:00:35 00:17:43
3 Jessica Fullagar 2000 FRA 17 01:00:49 00:09:37 00:01:26 00:30:57 00:00:34 00:18:12
4 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 2 01:01:01 00:10:01 00:01:33 00:30:52 00:00:35 00:17:58
5 Erin Wallace 2000 GBR 50 01:01:09 00:09:41 00:01:27 00:31:19 00:00:38 00:18:02
6 Anja Weber 2001 SUI 38 01:01:26 00:09:35 00:01:28 00:30:57 00:00:36 00:18:48
7 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 23 01:01:35 00:09:51 00:01:30 00:31:06 00:00:35 00:18:31
8 Kristina Jesenska 2000 SVK 20 01:01:37 00:09:59 00:01:30 00:30:59 00:00:36 00:18:31
9 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 6 01:01:49 00:10:10 00:01:31 00:30:47 00:00:36 00:18:42
10 Kate Waugh 1999 GBR 4 01:01:51 00:09:50 00:01:32 00:31:04 00:00:38 00:18:44
11 Beatrice Mallozzi 2000 ITA 19 01:01:56 00:10:03 00:01:26 00:32:22 00:00:34 00:17:28
12 Iria Rodriguez 1999 ESP 18 01:01:58 00:09:53 00:01:29 00:31:06 00:00:38 00:18:49
13 Sif Bendix Madsen 2001 DEN 16 01:02:03 00:10:10 00:01:27 00:30:49 00:00:38 00:18:57
14 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 54 01:02:07 00:10:11 00:01:22 00:30:55 00:00:34 00:19:02
15 Fanni Soós 1999 HUN 25 01:02:08 00:10:14 00:01:28 00:30:46 00:00:38 00:19:00
16 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 21 01:02:10 00:09:58 00:01:27 00:31:01 00:00:35 00:19:07
17 Raz Poradosu 1999 ISR 12 01:02:19 00:10:04 00:01:29 00:30:55 00:00:35 00:19:14
18 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 7 01:02:20 00:09:35 00:01:33 00:31:26 00:00:37 00:19:08
19 Orla Walsh 1999 IRL 34 01:02:34 00:10:11 00:01:25 00:30:53 00:00:39 00:19:24
20 Sophie Rohr 2000 GER 51 01:02:35 00:10:01 00:01:29 00:30:57 00:00:35 00:19:31
21 Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 ISR 26 01:02:42 00:10:06 00:01:28 00:30:52 00:00:37 00:19:36
22 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 33 01:02:46 00:10:02 00:01:25 00:31:00 00:00:36 00:19:41
23 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 8 01:02:49 00:10:01 00:01:30 00:30:57 00:00:36 00:19:43
24 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 65 01:02:53 00:10:31 00:01:27 00:31:54 00:00:33 00:18:27
25 Astrid Snäll 1999 FIN 37 01:02:55 00:11:10 00:01:33 00:31:49 00:00:36 00:17:45
26 Maeve Gallagher 2001 IRL 28 01:03:00 00:10:27 00:01:26 00:32:01 00:00:35 00:18:30
27 Tereza Svobodova 2000 CZE 46 01:03:04 00:11:01 00:01:32 00:32:01 00:00:38 00:17:50
28 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 14 01:03:10 00:10:36 00:01:28 00:31:47 00:00:33 00:18:44
29 Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 POR 5 01:03:16 00:09:36 00:01:28 00:31:30 00:00:36 00:20:03
30 Franca Henseleit 2002 GER 60 01:03:32 00:10:12 00:01:31 00:32:08 00:00:33 00:19:06
31 Sinead Clark 2000 GBR 59 01:03:37 00:10:17 00:01:30 00:32:06 00:00:35 00:19:07
32 Valerija Pivovarova 2000 RUS 57 01:03:38 00:10:50 00:01:34 00:32:08 00:00:35 00:18:29
33 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 47 01:03:41 00:10:26 00:01:29 00:32:07 00:00:35 00:19:03
34 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 44 01:03:48 00:10:15 00:01:30 00:32:18 00:00:35 00:19:09
35 Mariana Vargem 2001 POR 35 01:03:52 00:10:44 00:01:26 00:32:22 00:00:30 00:18:48
36 Tania Álvarez 1999 ESP 40 01:04:06 00:10:36 00:01:28 00:32:31 00:00:35 00:18:54
37 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 15 01:04:10 00:09:53 00:01:25 00:32:34 00:00:34 00:19:42
38 Mala Schulz 1999 GER 63 01:04:14 00:10:10 00:01:29 00:32:14 00:00:35 00:19:43
39 Dorottya Petrov 1999 HUN 1 01:04:25 00:10:04 00:01:30 00:32:27 00:00:39 00:19:43
40 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 10 01:04:32 00:10:23 00:01:26 00:32:04 00:00:38 00:19:59
41 Inés Castaño García 1999 ESP 48 01:04:35 00:10:33 00:01:31 00:32:29 00:00:36 00:19:23
42 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 41 01:04:37 00:10:31 00:01:36 00:32:27 00:00:38 00:19:22
43 Elise Tahay 2002 BEL 36 01:04:42 00:10:21 00:01:27 00:32:16 00:00:37 00:20:00
44 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 9 01:04:49 00:11:25 00:01:39 00:31:30 00:00:40 00:19:34
45 Cato Cassiers 2000 BEL 45 01:04:56 00:10:07 00:01:31 00:32:23 00:00:39 00:20:13
46 Nadezhda Malakhova 1999 RUS 62 01:04:59 00:09:45 00:01:38 00:31:06 00:00:42 00:21:46
47 Inês Rico 2002 POR 24 01:05:01 00:10:16 00:01:21 00:33:10 00:00:43 00:19:29
48 Dirkje Lebouille 2002 NED 61 01:05:03 00:10:51 00:01:30 00:32:13 00:00:36 00:19:51
49 Rebecca Beti 2002 SUI 39 01:05:36 00:11:03 00:01:29 00:32:58 00:00:33 00:19:30
50 Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 32 01:05:41 00:10:32 00:01:35 00:32:28 00:00:38 00:20:26
51 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 56 01:05:45 00:11:01 00:01:37 00:31:54 00:00:37 00:20:34
52 Ronnie Zawlik 2000 ISR 29 01:05:50 00:10:28 00:01:33 00:32:32 00:00:39 00:20:35
53 Erin Mcconnell 2000 IRL 27 01:06:04 00:10:04 00:01:34 00:33:10 00:00:35 00:20:38
54 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 55 01:06:34 00:10:22 00:01:31 00:32:42 00:00:36 00:21:21
55 Viktoria Akhmetshina 1999 RUS 66 01:06:43 00:09:56 00:01:32 00:35:30 00:00:37 00:19:05
56 Katja Hočevar 1999 SLO 43 01:06:48 00:10:55 00:01:29 00:32:09 00:00:37 00:21:35
57 Valeria Nagornaia 2000 RUS 64 01:07:44 00:09:40 00:01:32 00:35:42 00:00:39 00:20:09
58 Evelina Tomkeviciute 2001 LTU 53 01:07:54 00:11:10 00:01:33 00:32:26 00:00:42 00:22:01
59 Ksenia Vikhrova 2000 RUS 42 01:08:35 00:10:00 00:01:32 00:36:03 00:00:40 00:20:19
60 Anette Hallik 2000 EST 58 01:08:50 00:10:09 00:01:33 00:33:49 00:00:36 00:22:41
61 Monika Dobrovolska 2000 UKR 31 01:09:00 00:10:32 00:01:37 00:35:26 00:00:40 00:20:42
62 Vanessa Viiding 2002 EST 49 01:11:53 00:11:19 00:01:35 00:36:27 00:00:38 00:21:53
LAP Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 30 LAP 00:10:49 00:01:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Linda Siliņa 2001 LAT 52 LAP 00:13:17 00:01:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anne Holm 1999 DEN 3 DNF 00:10:01 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00