Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristelle Congi 1993 FRA 921 02:05:20 00:19:30 00:01:36 01:04:35 00:01:05 00:38:32
2 Hannah Pace 1993 MLT 938 02:07:53 00:20:32 00:01:35 01:05:30 00:01:02 00:39:12
3 Claire Danson 1989 GBR 925 02:08:25 00:21:05 00:01:44 01:04:05 00:01:03 00:40:26
4 Laura Suur 1990 EST 920 02:10:15 00:21:04 00:01:45 01:05:21 00:01:01 00:41:02
5 Aimee Campbell 1990 GBR 923 02:14:05 00:21:08 00:01:38 01:06:50 00:01:08 00:43:19
6 Daisy Pickles 1990 GBR 933 02:15:17 00:23:27 00:01:44 01:05:50 00:01:14 00:43:01
7 Camilla Kipling 1990 GBR 928 02:16:04 00:21:01 00:01:47 01:08:18 00:01:03 00:43:52
8 Frances Sheehan 1989 GBR 934 02:17:35 00:23:33 00:01:38 01:08:13 00:01:07 00:43:02
9 Stravroulla Pericleous 1989 CYP 940 02:17:46 00:22:32 00:02:16 01:09:36 00:01:49 00:41:30
10 Alicia Lauckner 1990 GBR 929 02:18:05 00:23:18 00:01:55 01:09:03 00:01:04 00:42:44
11 Stephanie King 1992 GBR 927 02:19:21 00:25:17 00:01:32 01:07:15 00:01:15 00:44:00
12 Laura Huik 1990 EST 916 02:21:19 00:24:36 00:01:55 01:09:48 00:01:36 00:43:21
13 Tamara Mccombe 1989 GBR 931 02:21:30 00:24:06 00:01:48 01:09:56 00:00:57 00:44:41
14 Katie Devin 1990 IRL 936 02:24:37 00:24:37 00:01:37 01:12:00 00:01:11 00:45:10
15 Kärt Praks 1990 EST 918 02:24:52 00:25:20 00:01:50 01:08:04 00:01:18 00:48:18
16 Janneke Logtenberg 1989 NED 939 02:25:06 00:25:30 00:01:51 01:07:51 00:01:32 00:48:19
17 Leanne Watters 1990 GBR 935 02:25:34 00:25:04 00:01:46 01:14:12 00:01:08 00:43:22
18 Larna Andrew 1992 GBR 922 02:26:41 00:25:12 00:01:33 01:08:25 00:00:59 00:50:30
19 Emma O'Neile 1992 GBR 932 02:26:47 00:23:18 00:01:45 01:10:05 00:01:27 00:50:10
20 Jennifer Lucas 1992 GBR 930 02:29:37 00:24:18 00:02:06 01:13:36 00:01:32 00:48:04
21 Dagmar Samon 1993 EST 919 02:33:08 00:26:16 00:01:48 01:14:45 00:01:19 00:48:58
22 Clare Fox 1989 GBR 926 02:38:12 00:22:35 00:02:02 01:14:44 00:01:58 00:56:50
23 Liis Nurmis 1991 EST 917 03:29:12 00:31:03 00:03:41 01:33:54 00:03:07 01:17:26
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Eero Raudsepp/EST. Head Referee: Duncan Hough/GBR. Competition Jury: Eero Raudsepp/EST, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Margus Lepik/EST.
Distances: Swim: 1500m (point to point) Bike: 40km (2 laps) Run: 10km (1 lap).
Water temperature 23.5ºC,  Air temperature 20.4ºC. Wetsuits forbidden.