Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Leah Walland 1982 GBR 1252 02:09:56 00:23:55 00:01:53 01:01:46 00:01:00 00:41:20
2 Rachel Wiseman 1982 GBR 1253 02:11:52 00:25:05 00:01:36 01:07:17 00:01:06 00:36:47
3 Rachel Collins 1981 GBR 1241 02:13:40 00:21:38 00:01:43 01:06:20 00:01:13 00:42:43
4 Margaret Seguna 1982 MLT 1255 02:13:42 00:21:23 00:02:06 01:09:33 00:01:14 00:39:24
5 Mirjam Allik 1981 EST 1235 02:14:19 00:22:09 00:02:16 01:08:14 00:01:25 00:40:14
6 Christine Lutsch 1981 GBR 1247 02:16:51 00:21:49 00:01:49 01:09:47 00:01:13 00:42:11
7 Catherine Eames 1983 GBR 1243 02:17:18 00:21:20 00:02:00 01:07:42 00:01:13 00:45:02
8 Amy Waldron 1983 GBR 1251 02:20:50 00:24:15 00:01:48 01:11:19 00:01:07 00:42:18
9 Toni Senior 1980 GBR 1250 02:22:16 00:22:06 00:02:00 01:08:25 00:01:44 00:47:59
10 Sarah Attwood 1981 GBR 1240 02:24:39 00:25:26 00:01:56 01:16:04 00:01:23 00:39:48
11 Emily Kampf 1980 GBR 1246 02:25:17 00:27:47 00:02:03 01:07:43 00:01:26 00:46:16
12 Louise Douglass 1980 GBR 1242 02:26:13 00:23:51 00:01:54 01:10:11 00:01:18 00:48:58
13 Saffron Pineger 1981 GBR 1248 02:26:54 00:24:50 00:02:51 01:12:09 00:01:29 00:45:33
14 Andrea Robinett 1983 GBR 1249 02:27:16 00:23:21 00:02:11 01:10:42 00:01:28 00:49:31
15 Deirdre Kelly 1983 IRL 1254 02:30:55 00:25:36 00:02:18 01:14:15 00:01:28 00:47:16
16 Kristel Tukk 1982 EST 1239 02:31:23 00:27:35 00:01:59 01:11:01 00:01:15 00:49:30
17 Charlotte Jessup 1982 GBR 1245 02:33:32 00:20:14 00:02:10 01:18:18 00:01:32 00:51:17
18 Martina Tredgett 1981 CZE 1258 02:35:13 00:23:50 00:02:02 01:15:17 00:01:17 00:52:46
19 Sophie Hunt 1979 GBR 1244 02:35:19 00:27:18 00:02:10 01:17:05 00:01:09 00:47:36
20 Maria Sarv 1983 EST 1238 02:35:54 00:27:35 00:02:19 01:15:03 00:01:17 00:49:38
21 Stina Metsis 1982 EST 1236 02:38:41 00:27:37 00:02:14 01:15:12 00:01:38 00:51:58
22 Pille Muni 1982 EST 1237 02:46:48 00:30:15 00:01:53 01:19:18 00:01:51 00:53:30
23 Iuliia Bilous 1981 UKR 1257 02:49:37 00:25:10 00:02:29 01:27:21 00:02:02 00:52:32
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Eero Raudsepp/EST. Head Referee: Duncan Hough/GBR. Competition Jury: Eero Raudsepp/EST, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Margus Lepik/EST.
Distances: Swim: 1500m (point to point) Bike: 40km (2 laps) Run: 10km (1 lap).
Water temperature 23.5ºC,  Air temperature 20.4ºC. Wetsuits forbidden.