Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jordi García Gracia 1992 ESP 18 01:44:27 00:17:46 00:00:29 00:54:12 00:00:14 00:31:46
2 Nathan Guerbeur 1996 FRA 14 01:44:29 00:18:13 00:00:29 00:53:50 00:00:15 00:31:42
3 Ignacio Gonzalez Garcia 1996 ESP 22 01:44:36 00:18:04 00:00:27 00:53:56 00:00:17 00:31:52
4 Iestyn Harrett 1993 GBR 6 01:44:41 00:18:04 00:00:29 00:53:55 00:00:16 00:31:57
5 Lars Pfeifer 1994 GER 4 01:44:46 00:18:03 00:00:27 00:53:57 00:00:16 00:32:03
6 David Castro Fajardo 1993 ESP 31 01:45:04 00:17:40 00:00:29 00:54:19 00:00:18 00:32:18
7 Luca Facchinetti 1988 ITA 11 01:45:06 00:18:01 00:00:32 00:53:57 00:00:17 00:32:19
8 Jack Willis 1997 GBR 5 01:45:19 00:17:47 00:00:28 00:54:13 00:00:16 00:32:35
9 Thomas Sayer 1992 FRA 41 01:45:56 00:17:50 00:00:32 00:54:14 00:00:19 00:33:01
10 Dario Chitti 1993 ITA 29 01:46:01 00:18:07 00:00:30 00:53:49 00:00:14 00:33:21
11 Maxime Mennesson 1997 FRA 43 01:46:06 00:18:05 00:00:31 00:53:55 00:00:16 00:33:19
12 Gordon Benson 1994 GBR 3 01:46:15 00:18:06 00:00:33 00:53:50 00:00:18 00:33:28
13 Quentin Barreau 1995 FRA 40 01:46:21 00:18:06 00:00:29 00:53:56 00:00:18 00:33:32
14 Menno Koolhaas 1995 NED 21 01:46:25 00:17:56 00:00:31 00:54:02 00:00:16 00:33:40
15 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 34 01:46:31 00:18:00 00:00:32 00:53:57 00:00:19 00:33:43
16 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 9 01:46:39 00:18:05 00:00:31 00:53:56 00:00:19 00:33:48
17 Harry Leleu 1996 GBR 35 01:46:51 00:18:02 00:00:30 00:53:57 00:00:17 00:34:05
18 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 8 01:47:00 00:17:38 00:00:30 00:54:23 00:00:18 00:34:11
19 Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger 1996 FRA 10 01:47:06 00:18:35 00:00:30 00:55:10 00:00:15 00:32:36
20 Jan Stratmann 1995 GER 26 01:47:12 00:17:45 00:00:30 00:54:14 00:00:16 00:34:27
21 Ian Manthey 1993 IRL 27 01:47:20 00:18:08 00:00:31 00:53:51 00:00:17 00:34:33
22 Mikita Katsianeu 1996 BLR 19 01:47:25 00:18:12 00:00:31 00:55:33 00:00:20 00:32:49
23 Hector Arevalo Chico 1997 ESP 56 01:47:28 00:18:11 00:00:29 00:53:53 00:00:20 00:34:35
24 Michele Sarzilla 1988 ITA 58 01:47:35 00:18:18 00:00:37 00:55:19 00:00:20 00:33:01
25 Fergus Roberts 1994 GBR 20 01:47:37 00:18:16 00:00:31 00:55:27 00:00:17 00:33:06
26 Morgan Davies 1994 GBR 24 01:47:56 00:17:53 00:00:33 00:55:54 00:00:17 00:33:19
27 Ander García Rendo 1997 ESP 42 01:48:11 00:18:21 00:00:29 00:55:28 00:00:17 00:33:36
28 Mikita Bely 1995 BLR 25 01:48:17 00:18:42 00:00:33 00:54:59 00:00:23 00:33:40
29 Alexis Kardes 1997 FRA 39 01:48:22 00:18:07 00:00:34 00:55:38 00:00:21 00:33:42
30 Cameron Harris 1998 GBR 45 01:48:37 00:18:33 00:00:32 00:55:07 00:00:18 00:34:07
31 Titouan Scheunemann 1998 FRA 46 01:48:41 00:18:46 00:00:32 00:54:53 00:00:21 00:34:09
32 Joao Mansos 1994 POR 70 01:48:44 00:18:18 00:00:34 00:55:23 00:00:16 00:34:13
33 Frederic Funk 1997 GER 38 01:48:50 00:18:29 00:00:33 00:55:15 00:00:18 00:34:15
34 James Teagle 1996 GBR 7 01:49:07 00:17:46 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:19 00:34:32
35 Tommaso Crivellaro 1993 ITA 15 01:49:25 00:18:11 00:00:28 00:55:33 00:00:18 00:34:55
36 Alberto Castiñeira 1996 ESP 49 01:49:30 00:17:52 00:00:32 00:54:11 00:00:17 00:36:38
37 Alberto Chiodo 1996 ITA 74 01:49:35 00:18:47 00:00:30 00:54:55 00:00:18 00:35:05
38 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 76 01:50:11 00:17:47 00:00:31 00:55:59 00:00:18 00:35:36
39 Andrey Moiseenko 1994 RUS 52 01:50:28 00:18:36 00:00:33 00:55:05 00:00:21 00:35:53
40 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 2 01:50:35 00:17:42 00:00:28 00:54:25 00:00:16 00:37:44
41 Dries Matthys 1997 BEL 36 01:50:41 00:18:15 00:00:31 00:55:23 00:00:17 00:36:15
42 Iago Lorenzo Soto 1992 ESP 51 01:50:51 00:18:11 00:00:31 00:55:34 00:00:20 00:36:15
43 Kamil Damentka 1998 POL 62 01:51:06 00:18:48 00:00:32 00:54:57 00:00:18 00:36:31
44 Facundo Medard 1995 ARG 75 01:51:18 00:19:01 00:00:29 00:57:31 00:00:17 00:34:00
45 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 33 01:51:29 00:17:54 00:00:29 00:54:08 00:00:19 00:38:39
46 Kevin Bishop 1994 USA 16 01:51:36 00:18:14 00:00:34 00:55:23 00:00:18 00:37:07
47 Davide Bajo 1996 ITA 69 01:52:28 00:18:51 00:00:29 00:54:52 00:00:19 00:37:57
48 Jiri Kalus 1993 CZE 72 01:52:31 00:18:50 00:00:29 00:57:43 00:00:22 00:35:07
49 Matus Verbovsky 1998 SVK 54 01:52:34 00:18:56 00:00:30 00:57:34 00:00:18 00:35:16
50 Leon Pauger 1998 AUT 55 01:52:39 00:18:17 00:00:30 00:55:30 00:00:16 00:38:06
51 Gil Maia 1991 POR 53 01:52:44 00:18:53 00:00:32 00:57:40 00:00:22 00:35:17
52 Thibaud Decurnex 1998 SUI 57 01:53:09 00:19:00 00:00:30 00:57:33 00:00:16 00:35:50
53 Axel Ek 1996 SWE 59 01:54:38 00:18:32 00:00:33 00:55:10 00:00:18 00:40:05
54 Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia 1989 LTU 23 01:54:54 00:18:49 00:00:32 00:54:50 00:00:20 00:40:23
55 Florian Müller 1998 SUI 65 01:55:16 00:18:15 00:00:34 00:55:22 00:00:20 00:40:45
56 Fabian Meeusen 1998 SUI 48 01:56:01 00:17:41 00:00:29 00:54:22 00:00:24 00:43:05
57 Tuur Lemmens 1997 BEL 64 01:56:03 00:17:43 00:00:30 00:54:19 00:00:17 00:43:14
58 Youri Keulen 1998 NED 60 01:57:13 00:18:13 00:00:31 00:55:26 00:00:20 00:42:43
59 Arthur De Jaegher 1994 BEL 28 01:57:31 00:19:53 00:00:31 01:00:03 00:00:17 00:36:47
60 Urko Herran Aguilar 1995 ESP 47 01:59:42 00:20:13 00:00:29 01:00:47 00:00:19 00:37:54
LAP Javier Lluch Perez 1998 ESP 37 LAP 00:18:09 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jan Volar 1992 CZE 12 DNF 00:18:02 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Charlie Quin 1995 AUS 17 DNF 00:18:17 00:00:37 00:55:25 00:00:24 00:00:00
DNF Jérémy Quindos 1991 FRA 32 DNF 00:17:44 00:00:31 00:54:11 00:00:18 00:00:00
DNF Javier Romo Oliver 1999 ESP 44 DNF 00:18:00 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Guillermo Cuchillo Bermejo 1990 ESP 50 DNF 00:18:49 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miguel Fortunato 1997 POR 63 DNF 00:19:02 00:00:33 00:57:33 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Cillian Tierney 1998 IRL 66 DNF 00:18:10 00:00:33 00:55:33 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Nolan Steele 1992 RSA 68 DNF 00:21:04 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stefano Micotti 1997 ITA 73 DNF 00:18:45 00:00:32 00:54:55 00:00:22 00:00:00