Results: 2018 Valencia ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Valencia, Spain • 08 Sep, 2018
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jeanne Lehair 1996 FRA 1 01:57:23 00:19:42 00:00:30 01:00:09 00:00:16 00:36:46
2 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 3 01:57:58 00:19:37 00:00:31 01:00:14 00:00:17 00:37:19
3 Mathilde Gautier 1995 FRA 4 01:58:03 00:19:41 00:00:31 01:00:09 00:00:17 00:37:25
4 Lea Coninx 1998 FRA 30 01:59:28 00:19:42 00:00:32 01:00:08 00:00:19 00:38:47
5 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 15 01:59:48 00:19:43 00:00:32 01:00:07 00:00:17 00:39:09
6 Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 6 02:00:58 00:20:15 00:00:31 01:02:17 00:00:18 00:37:37
7 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 2 02:01:17 00:20:16 00:00:31 01:02:14 00:00:21 00:37:55
8 Jocelyn Daniely Brea Abreu 1994 ITU 17 02:01:54 00:20:50 00:00:33 01:03:14 00:00:24 00:36:53
9 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 12 02:02:27 00:21:35 00:00:32 01:02:32 00:00:20 00:37:28
10 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 20 02:02:35 00:20:17 00:00:30 01:02:16 00:00:21 00:39:11
11 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 10 02:02:52 00:20:44 00:00:33 01:01:44 00:00:19 00:39:32
12 Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 14 02:03:06 00:20:19 00:00:32 01:02:13 00:00:18 00:39:44
13 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 7 02:03:16 00:20:18 00:00:30 01:02:14 00:00:19 00:39:55
14 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 11 02:03:27 00:21:31 00:00:31 01:02:34 00:00:17 00:38:34
15 Noelia Juan 1996 ESP 26 02:04:17 00:21:51 00:00:31 01:02:18 00:00:18 00:39:19
16 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 16 02:04:23 00:21:54 00:00:31 01:02:13 00:00:19 00:39:26
17 Ana Mariblanca Juanas 1993 ESP 18 02:04:37 00:20:14 00:00:34 01:02:15 00:00:19 00:41:15
18 Elena Maria Petrini 1992 ITA 22 02:04:57 00:20:17 00:00:32 01:02:15 00:00:19 00:41:34
19 Chloe Pollard 1997 GBR 21 02:05:17 00:19:35 00:00:32 01:00:16 00:00:19 00:44:35
20 Delioma González Hernández 1982 ESP 8 02:05:57 00:21:16 00:00:31 01:02:52 00:00:19 00:40:59
21 Emily Alderson 1997 GBR 23 02:06:32 00:20:12 00:00:35 01:02:16 00:00:20 00:43:09
22 Emma Ducreux 1999 FRA 24 02:08:10 00:20:41 00:00:33 01:03:24 00:00:21 00:43:11
23 Jana Machacova 1996 CZE 9 02:08:57 00:20:45 00:00:34 01:03:22 00:00:26 00:43:50
24 Yaiza Saiz Serrano 2000 ESP 33 02:10:40 00:21:48 00:00:32 01:02:18 00:00:19 00:45:43
25 Liliana Alexandre 1990 POR 19 02:10:55 00:20:16 00:00:33 01:03:56 00:00:20 00:45:50
26 Rafelix Naomi Martinez 1995 VEN 34 02:13:53 00:20:42 00:00:33 01:03:22 00:00:23 00:48:53
27 Raquel Perez Perez 1994 ESP 27 02:15:48 00:20:19 00:00:34 01:09:00 00:00:23 00:45:32
DNS Amanda Agustsdottir 1990 ISL 31 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Elianne Huitema 1997 NED 25 LAP 00:21:05 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Buse Aygün 1997 TUR 28 LAP 00:21:25 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Carla Castaño 1997 ESP 32 LAP 00:21:47 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daryna Moskalenko 1997 AZE 5 DNF 00:19:43 00:00:30 01:00:09 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF María Rico Meneses 1998 ESP 29 DNF 00:20:15 00:00:37 01:02:10 00:00:23 00:00:00