Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Max Neumann 1995 AUS 43 00:52:36 00:08:52 00:00:51 00:27:38 00:00:50 00:14:25
2 Lorcan Redmond 2000 AUS 38 00:52:51 00:09:10 00:00:45 00:27:33 00:00:41 00:14:40
3 Kye Wylde 1997 AUS 23 00:52:58 00:08:47 00:00:47 00:27:48 00:00:39 00:14:56
4 Nathan Breen 1997 AUS 25 00:53:05 00:08:35 00:00:48 00:28:08 00:00:42 00:14:50
5 Luke Bate 1999 AUS 29 00:53:22 00:08:46 00:00:52 00:27:42 00:00:49 00:15:12
6 Lachlan Jones 2000 AUS 64 00:53:35 00:09:15 00:00:49 00:27:16 00:00:48 00:15:26
7 Max Stapley 1999 FRA 28 00:53:37 00:08:32 00:00:47 00:28:08 00:00:44 00:15:23
8 Jack Van Stekelenburg 1997 AUS 45 00:53:40 00:08:56 00:00:49 00:27:47 00:00:44 00:15:22
9 Callum McClusky 1998 AUS 6 00:53:49 00:09:05 00:00:53 00:28:37 00:00:40 00:14:32
10 Lachlan Neill 1997 AUS 73 00:53:55 00:08:45 00:00:52 00:27:55 00:00:46 00:15:35
11 Oscar Dart 2001 AUS 31 00:54:10 00:08:55 00:00:47 00:27:43 00:00:41 00:16:03
12 Luke Harvey 2000 AUS 33 00:54:22 00:09:17 00:00:45 00:27:21 00:00:43 00:16:15
13 Brock Taylor 1998 AUS 62 00:54:35 00:09:34 00:00:49 00:28:15 00:00:42 00:15:13
14 Toby Croudson 2000 AUS 55 00:54:43 00:08:36 00:00:50 00:28:06 00:00:42 00:16:27
15 Declan Wilson 1993 AUS 8 00:54:50 00:09:14 00:00:51 00:28:36 00:00:43 00:15:24
16 Kurt Wesley 1997 AUS 4 00:54:51 00:09:05 00:00:45 00:28:52 00:00:44 00:15:24
17 Daniel Coleman 1995 AUS 9 00:55:11 00:09:01 00:00:50 00:28:52 00:00:40 00:15:47
18 Liam Mccoach 1998 AUS 24 00:55:26 00:09:09 00:00:47 00:28:41 00:00:43 00:16:05
19 Travis Coleman 1996 AUS 71 00:55:34 00:09:24 00:00:46 00:28:34 00:00:41 00:16:08
20 Conor Sproule 1996 AUS 37 00:56:07 00:09:23 00:00:47 00:28:24 00:00:47 00:16:44
21 Jack Sosinski 1999 AUS 58 00:56:21 00:09:10 00:00:50 00:28:26 00:00:43 00:17:12
22 Joel Wooldridge 2000 AUS 39 00:56:32 00:09:23 00:00:52 00:28:26 00:00:49 00:17:02
23 Joshua Ferris 2001 AUS 34 00:57:29 00:08:54 00:00:49 00:31:15 00:00:47 00:15:42
24 Connor Whiteley 1999 AUS 52 00:59:35 00:09:28 00:00:50 00:32:01 00:00:43 00:16:31
25 Joe Begbie 2001 AUS 68 01:00:07 00:09:10 00:00:49 00:32:21 00:00:43 00:17:02
26 Aaron Houghton 1999 AUS 60 01:01:30 00:10:11 00:00:47 00:31:47 00:00:47 00:17:55
DNF Charlie Quin 1995 AUS 21 DNF 00:08:42 00:00:51 00:27:54 00:00:45 00:00:00
DNF Adam Rudgley 1992 AUS 22 DNF 00:09:07 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kurt Mcdonald 1999 AUS 47 DNF 00:09:13 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Troy Whittington 1999 AUS 54 DNF 00:09:00 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samuel Mileham 1998 AUS 61 DNF 00:09:16 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Declan Gillard-Martin 2001 AUS 72 DNF 00:08:49 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Full results.
These results are extracted from the 2019 Gold Coast OTU Sprint Triathlon Oceania Cup