Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Joanne Miller 1998 AUS 25 01:03:51 00:10:39 00:00:33 00:34:12 00:00:45 00:17:39
2 Tamsyn Moana-Veale 1993 AUS 1 01:03:54 00:11:07 00:00:31 00:33:51 00:00:49 00:17:34
3 Ainsley Thorpe 1998 NZL 28 01:03:59 00:10:37 00:00:34 00:34:17 00:00:46 00:17:44
4 Deborah Lynch 1992 NZL 3 01:04:13 00:11:03 00:00:37 00:33:48 00:00:50 00:17:52
5 Kerry Morris 1988 AUS 15 01:04:32 00:11:14 00:00:38 00:33:36 00:00:51 00:18:11
6 Nicole Van Der Kaay 1996 NZL 23 01:04:39 00:10:21 00:00:30 00:34:33 00:00:46 00:18:26
7 Ari Graham 1999 NZL 30 01:04:46 00:10:25 00:00:30 00:33:58 00:00:49 00:19:03
8 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 24 01:04:49 00:10:56 00:00:33 00:33:57 00:00:49 00:18:31
9 Lotte Wilms 1984 NED 7 01:05:15 00:10:25 00:00:39 00:34:23 00:00:57 00:18:48
10 Romy Wolstencroft 1999 AUS 29 01:05:23 00:11:41 00:00:40 00:34:18 00:00:48 00:17:53
11 Zoe Leahy 1997 AUS 22 01:05:52 00:10:22 00:00:34 00:34:30 00:00:50 00:19:35
12 Sophie Chase 1994 USA 4 01:06:09 00:10:34 00:00:38 00:34:13 00:00:50 00:19:52
13 Kiri Atkin 1996 NZL 26 01:06:10 00:11:15 00:00:35 00:33:39 00:00:54 00:19:45
14 Milan Agnew 1999 AUS 31 01:06:26 00:11:39 00:00:38 00:34:23 00:00:49 00:18:55
15 Brittany Dutton 1997 AUS 27 01:06:32 00:11:12 00:00:41 00:34:45 00:00:52 00:19:00
16 Isabella Coombes 1997 NZL 40 01:06:34 00:11:59 00:00:37 00:34:04 00:00:48 00:19:03
17 Amber Pate 1995 AUS 2 01:06:44 00:10:46 00:00:37 00:34:06 00:00:54 00:20:19
18 Matilda Offord 1999 AUS 36 01:06:57 00:12:03 00:00:35 00:34:00 00:00:48 00:19:29
19 Rose Dillon 1998 NZL 38 01:07:05 00:11:41 00:00:34 00:34:27 00:00:49 00:19:31
20 Hailey Mason 1998 AUS 33 01:07:42 00:11:45 00:00:47 00:34:10 00:00:59 00:19:59
21 Annabel White 1998 AUS 21 01:07:57 00:10:42 00:00:34 00:35:26 00:00:53 00:20:20
22 Aleisha Wesley 1999 AUS 32 01:08:04 00:10:41 00:00:39 00:35:22 00:00:48 00:20:32
23 Olivia Smith 1998 AUS 37 01:08:50 00:11:33 00:00:38 00:34:28 00:00:49 00:21:19
24 Felicity Sheedy-Ryan 1985 AUS 8 01:09:36 00:11:19 00:00:39 00:37:53 00:00:52 00:18:50
25 Mary Alex England 1994 USA 9 01:09:41 00:11:10 00:00:37 00:37:47 00:00:50 00:19:15
26 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 11 01:10:50 00:12:10 00:00:42 00:36:54 00:00:57 00:20:04
27 Sarah Short 1995 AUS 14 01:11:17 00:12:27 00:00:35 00:37:15 00:00:57 00:20:01
28 Chloe Turner 1990 AUS 12 01:12:23 00:12:08 00:00:38 00:38:26 00:00:54 00:20:15
29 Fern Davies 1999 AUS 34 01:12:32 00:11:52 00:00:38 00:38:01 00:00:49 00:21:10
30 Maighan Brown 1990 AUS 10 01:12:33 00:11:38 00:00:40 00:40:19 00:00:56 00:18:59
31 Casey Atkins 1999 AUS 39 01:14:51 00:12:05 00:00:46 00:38:22 00:00:56 00:22:40
DNF Olivia Thornbury 1998 NZL 35 DNF 00:11:09 00:00:36 00:34:57 00:01:02 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Corbidge 1991 NZL 5 DNF 00:10:38 00:00:36 00:34:12 00:00:50 00:00:00
DNF Emma Jackson 1986 AUS 6 DNF 00:10:45 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

This event is the same as the 2019 Devonport OTU Sprint Triathlon Oceania Championships