Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tayler Reid 1996 NZL 35 00:55:46 00:08:39 00:00:29 00:30:18 00:00:43 00:15:35
2 Matthew Roberts 1996 AUS 40 00:55:49 00:08:41 00:00:29 00:30:16 00:00:44 00:15:38
3 Trent Thorpe 1996 NZL 33 00:56:01 00:08:41 00:00:29 00:30:15 00:00:41 00:15:52
4 Max Stapley 1999 ITU 47 00:56:13 00:08:41 00:00:31 00:30:14 00:00:44 00:16:01
5 Brandon Copeland 1996 AUS 31 00:56:22 00:09:04 00:00:30 00:30:34 00:00:40 00:15:32
6 Kurt Wesley 1997 AUS 38 00:56:29 00:08:49 00:00:31 00:30:06 00:00:45 00:16:17
7 Kye Wylde 1997 AUS 43 00:56:45 00:09:16 00:00:31 00:30:21 00:00:42 00:15:53
8 Daniel Hoy 1998 NZL 36 00:56:58 00:09:15 00:00:35 00:30:18 00:00:43 00:16:05
9 Liam Ward 1997 NZL 39 00:57:37 00:08:54 00:00:31 00:30:46 00:00:42 00:16:42
10 Luke Bate 1999 AUS 44 00:57:58 00:08:58 00:00:32 00:30:39 00:00:45 00:17:02
11 Conor Sproule 1996 AUS 46 00:58:03 00:09:06 00:00:34 00:30:32 00:00:47 00:17:03
12 Liam Mccoach 1998 AUS 41 00:58:47 00:08:59 00:00:35 00:31:52 00:00:49 00:16:29
13 Callum McClusky 1998 AUS 34 00:58:57 00:09:02 00:00:32 00:30:36 00:00:45 00:18:00
14 Luke Burns 1998 AUS 37 00:59:15 00:09:34 00:00:31 00:31:19 00:00:44 00:17:05
15 Nathan Breen 1997 AUS 42 00:59:20 00:08:42 00:00:35 00:32:09 00:00:47 00:17:05
16 Jack Sosinski 1999 AUS 60 00:59:24 00:09:13 00:00:33 00:30:52 00:00:43 00:18:01
17 Troy Whittington 1999 AUS 61 00:59:30 00:09:22 00:00:31 00:31:33 00:00:42 00:17:21
18 Samuel Mileham 1998 AUS 55 00:59:42 00:09:31 00:00:34 00:31:58 00:00:48 00:16:48
19 Kurt Mcdonald 1999 AUS 48 01:00:13 00:09:08 00:00:31 00:31:45 00:00:46 00:18:01
20 Travis Coleman 1996 AUS 49 01:00:15 00:09:55 00:00:35 00:31:36 00:00:50 00:17:16
21 Brock Taylor 1998 AUS 59 01:00:57 00:10:05 00:00:32 00:32:43 00:00:42 00:16:52
22 Caleb Agostino-Morrow 1999 AUS 50 01:01:48 00:09:20 00:00:46 00:32:09 00:00:44 00:18:47
23 Lachlan Neill 1997 AUS 57 01:02:31 00:08:42 00:00:33 00:33:23 00:01:04 00:18:47
24 Aaron Houghton 1999 AUS 58 01:02:41 00:10:43 00:00:31 00:33:57 00:00:45 00:16:42
25 Keegan Jenkins 1999 AUS 56 01:02:54 00:09:47 00:00:37 00:32:58 00:00:48 00:18:42
26 Jack Bilton 1999 AUS 62 01:03:10 00:09:57 00:00:38 00:32:48 00:00:52 00:18:53
27 David Pinto 1998 AUS 51 01:04:13 00:09:42 00:00:37 00:35:53 00:00:45 00:17:13
DNF Cassidy Shaw 1998 AUS 52 DNF 00:09:58 00:00:32 00:32:54 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Sammut 1997 AUS 32 DNF 00:09:16 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Janus Staufenberg 1999 NZL 45 DNF 00:09:04 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aidan Fuller 1998 AUS 54 DNF 00:10:13 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00