Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hannah Knighton 2000 NZL 1 01:05:36 00:10:49 00:00:31 00:35:08 00:00:45 00:18:21
2 Charlotte Derbyshire 2001 AUS 4 01:06:23 00:11:01 00:00:37 00:35:31 00:00:47 00:18:25
3 Ellie Hoitink 2000 AUS 3 01:06:46 00:10:54 00:00:33 00:35:00 00:00:46 00:19:31
4 Brea Roderick 2002 NZL 5 01:07:05 00:10:52 00:00:37 00:34:58 00:00:47 00:19:49
5 Emily Jamgotchian 2000 AUS 2 01:07:15 00:11:18 00:00:32 00:35:18 00:00:47 00:19:18
6 Olivia Cummings 2002 NZL 10 01:07:53 00:10:50 00:00:32 00:35:07 00:00:56 00:20:25
7 Richelle Hill 2002 AUS 8 01:08:42 00:11:01 00:00:38 00:35:31 00:00:48 00:20:42
8 Victoria Gillies 2000 AUS 20 01:09:06 00:11:23 00:00:39 00:35:57 00:00:47 00:20:18
9 Emma Hogan 2000 AUS 15 01:09:44 00:11:02 00:00:43 00:36:23 00:00:53 00:20:41
10 Rebecca Henderson 2001 AUS 36 01:10:00 00:10:57 00:00:35 00:36:35 00:00:55 00:20:55
11 Natalya Carter 2002 NZL 9 01:10:05 00:12:10 00:00:36 00:35:24 00:00:56 00:20:57
12 Ella Wooldridge 2002 AUS 12 01:10:10 00:11:54 00:00:43 00:35:54 00:00:48 00:20:49
13 Caitlin Sendt 2001 AUS 33 01:10:27 00:11:54 00:00:35 00:36:24 00:00:50 00:20:42
14 Jessica Ewart-Mctigue 2001 AUS 30 01:10:39 00:11:40 00:00:36 00:35:53 00:00:48 00:21:39
15 Jessica Ashworth 2000 AUS 37 01:11:09 00:11:49 00:00:38 00:36:25 00:00:53 00:21:22
16 Olivia Kikstra 2002 NZL 11 01:11:47 00:12:13 00:00:35 00:35:43 00:00:54 00:22:20
17 Aimee Elliott 2000 NZL 35 01:12:18 00:11:04 00:00:42 00:37:30 00:00:50 00:22:10
18 Taylor Kroyer 2002 AUS 25 01:12:30 00:11:46 00:00:41 00:35:41 00:00:54 00:23:25
19 Sarah Mcclure 2001 NZL 29 01:13:11 00:11:07 00:00:34 00:37:29 00:00:51 00:23:09
20 Cassia Boglio 2000 AUS 14 01:13:52 00:11:24 00:00:39 00:38:24 00:00:56 00:22:27
21 Charlotte Carter 2000 NZL 21 01:13:56 00:11:32 00:00:37 00:37:02 00:00:53 00:23:50
22 Cecilia Crooks 2001 NZL 17 01:14:21 00:11:02 00:00:42 00:39:10 00:00:58 00:22:28
23 Angelique Moller 2000 RSA 18 01:14:44 00:11:44 00:00:38 00:37:55 00:01:01 00:23:24
24 Hayley Partridge 2001 AUS 32 01:15:02 00:11:46 00:00:40 00:36:25 00:00:53 00:25:17
25 Herlene Natasha Yu 2002 SGP 24 01:15:29 00:11:15 00:00:43 00:38:50 00:01:06 00:23:33
26 Alexa Leary 2001 AUS 26 01:17:12 00:11:32 00:00:51 00:39:28 00:01:02 00:24:17
27 Sacha Mcleod 2003 NZL 23 01:17:41 00:12:58 00:00:39 00:38:16 00:01:04 00:24:42
28 Kodey Hodgson 2001 AUS 28 01:18:18 00:13:52 00:00:37 00:39:54 00:00:50 00:23:03
29 Noya Oporto 2002 NZL 27 01:18:50 00:12:42 00:00:43 00:40:47 00:00:53 00:23:43
30 Amber Kirkbride 2002 AUS 19 01:20:43 00:13:35 00:00:39 00:38:53 00:00:58 00:26:35
DNF Abigail Adera 2002 AUS 22 DNF 00:13:27 00:00:28 00:40:18 00:00:56 00:00:00
DNF Abby Ouwendyk 2001 AUS 31 DNF 00:11:31 00:00:34 00:36:02 00:00:52 00:00:00
DNF Bree Thistlethwait 2000 AUS 6 DNF 00:10:50 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jasmine Greaves 2001 AUS 7 DNF 00:10:55 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emily Irvine 2000 NZL 34 DNF 00:13:27 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00