Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 122 01:00:31 00:09:47 00:00:45 00:30:23 00:00:28 00:19:09
2 Pauline Landron 1999 FRA 109 01:01:09 00:09:44 00:00:43 00:30:24 00:00:26 00:19:54
3 Mathilde Gautier 1995 FRA 107 01:01:43 00:09:20 00:00:47 00:30:45 00:00:26 00:20:28
4 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 114 01:02:07 00:09:27 00:00:43 00:30:44 00:00:27 00:20:48
5 Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 118 01:02:20 00:09:46 00:00:42 00:30:23 00:00:27 00:21:03
6 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 101 01:02:21 00:09:49 00:00:45 00:31:47 00:00:29 00:19:33
7 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 130 01:02:22 00:09:46 00:00:45 00:30:24 00:00:31 00:20:58
8 Romy Wolstencroft 1999 AUS 106 01:02:26 00:09:23 00:00:45 00:30:50 00:00:33 00:20:57
9 Brittany Dutton 1997 AUS 103 01:02:28 00:09:37 00:00:44 00:30:34 00:00:39 00:20:55
10 Severine Bouchez 1994 BEL 111 01:02:30 00:09:45 00:00:45 00:30:28 00:00:28 00:21:07
11 Alicja Ulatowska 1996 POL 110 01:02:31 00:09:26 00:00:47 00:30:41 00:00:30 00:21:09
12 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 131 01:02:31 00:09:50 00:00:47 00:31:43 00:00:33 00:19:40
13 Bronwen Owen 1997 GBR 125 01:02:33 00:10:04 00:00:46 00:32:11 00:00:29 00:19:06
14 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 104 01:02:41 00:09:33 00:00:44 00:30:44 00:00:31 00:21:11
15 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 124 01:02:49 00:09:45 00:00:45 00:30:26 00:00:31 00:21:23
16 Jasmin Weber 1998 SUI 128 01:02:53 00:09:28 00:00:46 00:30:41 00:00:31 00:21:29
17 Ari Graham 1999 NZL 127 01:03:02 00:09:19 00:00:44 00:30:51 00:00:29 00:21:40
18 Anja Weber 2001 SUI 142 01:03:04 00:09:15 00:00:47 00:30:51 00:00:29 00:21:43
19 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 ITA 123 01:03:11 00:09:44 00:00:42 00:30:27 00:00:30 00:21:50
20 Annabel White 1998 AUS 119 01:03:11 00:09:20 00:00:46 00:30:53 00:00:32 00:21:43
21 Chiara Magrini 1999 ITA 151 01:03:18 00:09:24 00:00:47 00:30:46 00:00:26 00:21:57
22 Sharon Spimi 1997 ITA 126 01:03:32 00:09:32 00:00:47 00:30:34 00:00:29 00:22:12
23 Jolien Vermeylen 1994 BEL 121 01:03:40 00:09:17 00:00:47 00:30:54 00:00:30 00:22:14
24 Jony Heerink 1986 NED 112 01:03:45 00:09:50 00:00:43 00:31:46 00:00:30 00:20:57
25 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 138 01:03:54 00:09:55 00:00:44 00:31:40 00:00:27 00:21:10
26 Marije Dankelman 1997 NED 134 01:04:04 00:09:25 00:00:47 00:30:41 00:00:32 00:22:41
27 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 140 01:04:17 00:09:47 00:00:45 00:32:14 00:00:27 00:21:06
28 Milan Agnew 1999 AUS 117 01:04:24 00:09:59 00:00:44 00:32:20 00:00:30 00:20:53
29 Ursula Trützschler 1997 GER 143 01:04:36 00:09:49 00:00:46 00:31:47 00:00:27 00:21:49
30 Erica Byram 1999 GBR 152 01:04:40 00:09:47 00:00:45 00:31:51 00:00:29 00:21:49
31 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 136 01:04:49 00:09:19 00:00:47 00:30:49 00:00:31 00:23:26
32 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 148 01:05:08 00:10:11 00:00:49 00:32:04 00:00:27 00:21:38
33 Laura Swannet 1999 BEL 139 01:05:11 00:10:09 00:00:50 00:32:25 00:00:31 00:21:18
34 Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 144 01:05:13 00:10:00 00:00:46 00:32:17 00:00:32 00:21:40
35 Katie Gorczyca 1995 USA 115 01:05:15 00:09:48 00:00:46 00:31:47 00:00:27 00:22:29
36 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 116 01:05:18 00:09:19 00:00:48 00:32:05 00:00:32 00:22:36
37 Lisa Schanung 1993 ITA 133 01:05:42 00:10:02 00:00:46 00:32:14 00:00:28 00:22:14
38 Mala Schulz 1999 GER 141 01:07:26 00:09:48 00:00:53 00:33:32 00:00:29 00:22:47
39 Anna Witteveen 1999 NED 153 01:07:38 00:09:57 00:00:46 00:32:16 00:00:30 00:24:11
40 Deborah Wissink 1995 NED 137 01:08:58 00:10:14 00:00:46 00:32:03 00:00:28 00:25:28
DSQ Sarah-Jane Walker 1995 RSA 132 DSQ 00:09:16 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Anneke Jenkins 1989 NZL 135 DSQ 00:09:22 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sophie Linn 1995 AUS 105 DNF 00:09:26 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alice Fritzsche 1998 SUI 145 DNF 00:10:04 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natasha Sinha 1997 GBR 149 DNF 00:09:17 00:00:46 00:32:12 00:00:29 00:00:00