Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lorcan Redmond 2000 AUS 403 00:56:33 00:08:43 00:00:41 00:28:57 00:00:25 00:17:49
2 Miguel Hidalgo 2000 BRA 401 00:56:40 00:08:32 00:00:42 00:29:07 00:00:26 00:17:54
3 Alessio Crociani 2001 ITA 418 00:56:47 00:08:26 00:00:41 00:29:16 00:00:29 00:17:57
4 Sasha Caterina 2000 SUI 407 00:57:02 00:08:34 00:00:45 00:29:02 00:00:26 00:18:16
5 Toby Osman 2000 GBR 432 00:57:06 00:09:07 00:00:40 00:29:04 00:00:24 00:17:54
6 Theo Texereau 2001 FRA 426 00:57:29 00:09:04 00:00:47 00:29:00 00:00:31 00:18:09
7 Hugo Winock 2000 FRA 450 00:57:35 00:08:36 00:00:43 00:29:04 00:00:29 00:18:46
8 Jamie Riddle 2000 RSA 405 00:57:39 00:08:29 00:00:40 00:29:13 00:00:28 00:18:51
9 Oscar Gladney Rundqvist 2000 DEN 410 00:57:42 00:08:53 00:00:43 00:29:15 00:00:24 00:18:30
10 Sam Hart 2000 GBR 414 00:57:45 00:08:46 00:00:40 00:28:59 00:00:27 00:18:54
11 Luis Ortiz 2000 USA 406 00:57:49 00:08:38 00:00:40 00:29:04 00:00:25 00:19:05
12 Thomas Rivet 2000 FRA 428 00:57:52 00:09:08 00:00:42 00:29:00 00:00:29 00:18:35
13 Fynn Batkin 2001 GBR 449 00:57:59 00:08:52 00:00:44 00:29:19 00:00:30 00:18:35
14 Jason Tai Long Ng 2000 HKG 402 00:58:06 00:08:36 00:00:40 00:29:07 00:00:26 00:19:19
15 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 NED 416 00:58:08 00:08:47 00:00:42 00:28:54 00:00:32 00:19:16
16 Alexis Lherieau 2000 SUI 463 00:58:14 00:09:03 00:00:41 00:29:08 00:00:27 00:18:56
17 Mateo Fucho 2000 FRA 459 00:58:22 00:09:02 00:00:41 00:29:08 00:00:31 00:19:02
18 Itamar Shevach Levanon 2001 ISR 409 00:58:26 00:09:20 00:00:42 00:29:32 00:00:36 00:18:18
19 Lucas Jouin 2001 FRA 453 00:58:29 00:08:50 00:00:46 00:29:16 00:00:30 00:19:08
20 Valdemar Solok 2001 DEN 412 00:58:38 00:08:45 00:00:42 00:28:56 00:00:29 00:19:49
21 Cheung Sing Nicholas Tsang 2000 HKG 404 00:58:43 00:08:46 00:00:41 00:28:57 00:00:32 00:19:49
22 Florent Lefebvre 2000 FRA 452 00:58:49 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:29:15 00:00:27 00:18:49
23 Niels Van Lanen 2003 NED 436 00:58:54 00:09:12 00:00:43 00:29:00 00:00:34 00:19:26
24 Ian Pennekamp 2001 NED 444 00:59:05 00:09:26 00:00:42 00:29:24 00:00:26 00:19:08
25 Johan Tamm 2002 EST 425 00:59:12 00:08:51 00:00:44 00:29:23 00:00:35 00:19:41
26 Klemens Oberleithner 2003 AUT 438 00:59:24 00:09:06 00:00:45 00:29:01 00:00:29 00:20:04
27 Mitchell Westhuizen 2002 AUS 439 00:59:30 00:08:53 00:00:46 00:29:18 00:00:27 00:20:07
28 Stef Corthouts 2001 BEL 422 00:59:39 00:09:17 00:00:43 00:29:32 00:00:33 00:19:35
29 Afonso Do Canto 2001 POR 430 00:59:44 00:09:05 00:00:45 00:29:00 00:00:32 00:20:24
30 Christoph Pölzgutter 2000 AUT 427 01:00:02 00:09:14 00:00:44 00:29:36 00:00:35 00:19:56
31 Kilian Carpentier 2002 FRA 447 01:00:06 00:09:25 00:00:39 00:29:27 00:00:28 00:20:08
32 Martin Garcia 2001 ECU 446 01:00:08 00:09:20 00:00:42 00:29:36 00:00:50 00:19:42
33 Simon Den Braber 2001 NED 434 01:00:08 00:09:34 00:00:45 00:29:14 00:00:30 00:20:08
34 Pedro Henrique Boff 2001 BRA 419 01:00:09 00:09:10 00:00:44 00:29:03 00:00:29 00:20:46
35 Mattias Van Eetvelt Vasquez 2000 BEL 437 01:00:10 00:08:42 00:00:49 00:29:25 00:00:44 00:20:32
36 David Vollmann 2003 AUT 433 01:00:15 00:09:19 00:00:43 00:29:34 00:00:29 00:20:12
37 Sam Vanderjeugt Rojas 2000 CRC 424 01:00:16 00:09:11 00:00:46 00:29:36 00:00:31 00:20:14
38 Vince Van De Poel 2001 BEL 461 01:00:16 00:09:36 00:00:41 00:29:18 00:00:34 00:20:09
39 Mitch Kolkman 2002 NED 435 01:00:33 00:08:48 00:00:42 00:29:24 00:00:26 00:21:16
40 Niklas Keller 2002 AUT 448 01:01:08 00:09:23 00:00:42 00:29:30 00:00:27 00:21:08
41 Andrea Alagona 2001 SUI 451 01:03:16 00:09:52 00:00:47 00:31:26 00:00:36 00:20:37
42 Gjalt Panjer 2002 NED 445 01:03:57 00:09:34 00:00:42 00:31:42 00:00:33 00:21:29
43 Joost Friderichs 2002 NED 454 01:05:40 00:09:30 00:00:45 00:29:25 00:00:33 00:25:28
44 Jasper De Ceuster 2003 BEL 460 01:05:50 00:09:41 00:00:45 00:32:10 00:00:38 00:22:38
45 Hidde Mollee 2003 NED 456 01:06:04 00:09:42 00:00:42 00:31:41 00:00:33 00:23:30
46 Markus Gstaltner 2001 AUT 431 01:07:07 00:09:16 00:00:47 00:32:32 00:01:08 00:23:26
47 Thomas Verstraeten 2002 BEL 421 01:07:57 00:09:47 00:00:43 00:31:40 00:00:28 00:25:21
48 Robin Elg 2002 HKG 411 01:08:15 00:08:55 00:00:45 00:29:11 00:00:28 00:28:57
49 Tsz Ho Li 2001 HKG 417 01:08:38 00:09:41 00:00:52 00:34:13 00:00:30 00:23:24
50 Daaf Plomp 2002 NED 462 01:11:48 00:09:08 00:00:46 00:32:08 00:00:29 00:29:19
DNF José Vieira 2001 POR 408 DNF 00:08:39 00:00:41 00:29:02 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Jakob Fink 2000 AUT 415 DNF 00:08:52 00:00:47 00:29:20 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Calum Young 2001 GBR 420 DNF 00:08:40 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Davis Bove 2000 USA 423 DNF 00:09:13 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Syb De Jong 2002 NED 441 DNF 00:09:20 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Finnian Hutchinson 2002 GBR 442 DNF 00:09:09 00:00:41 00:29:06 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Connor Bentley 2001 GBR 443 DNF 00:09:04 00:00:44 00:29:08 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Dal Ben 2000 SUI 455 DNF 00:09:06 00:00:43 00:29:06 00:00:29 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Janssens 2003 BEL 458 DNF 00:09:26 00:00:47 00:31:28 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Ruben Slot 2000 NED 464 DNF 00:09:14 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nathan Eilers 2002 HKG 465 DNF 00:09:51 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00