Results: 2019 Holten ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Holten, Netherlands • 29 Jun, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jessica Fullagar 2000 FRA 303 01:02:58 00:09:21 00:00:45 00:31:40 00:00:28 00:20:46
2 Gabrielle Lemes 2002 BRA 308 01:03:25 00:10:04 00:00:45 00:31:52 00:00:33 00:20:13
3 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 301 01:03:34 00:09:44 00:00:44 00:32:09 00:00:29 00:20:31
4 Emma Lombardi 2001 FRA 344 01:03:38 00:09:08 00:00:44 00:31:53 00:00:27 00:21:28
5 Suzanne Henry 2001 FRA 324 01:03:56 00:09:25 00:00:44 00:31:36 00:00:30 00:21:43
6 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 318 01:04:00 00:09:12 00:00:47 00:31:49 00:00:28 00:21:45
7 Ida Lucia Burrows 2001 SWE 312 01:04:26 00:10:08 00:00:45 00:31:43 00:00:29 00:21:22
8 Luna De Bruin 2003 NED 322 01:04:47 00:10:03 00:00:42 00:31:52 00:00:30 00:21:41
9 Lola Sauvet 2002 FRA 342 01:05:10 00:10:07 00:00:48 00:31:42 00:00:33 00:22:02
10 Charlotte Faivre 2002 FRA 332 01:05:13 00:10:28 00:00:43 00:32:34 00:00:29 00:21:01
11 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 307 01:05:18 00:09:43 00:00:44 00:32:10 00:01:32 00:21:10
12 Annabel Morton 2000 GBR 323 01:05:23 00:10:05 00:00:49 00:31:47 00:00:32 00:22:13
13 Gillian Cridge 2001 USA 304 01:05:24 00:09:24 00:00:49 00:32:28 00:00:34 00:22:11
14 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 306 01:05:28 00:10:00 00:00:46 00:31:53 00:00:31 00:22:20
15 Léna Vaillier-Francois 2001 FRA 325 01:05:32 00:09:30 00:00:45 00:32:23 00:00:31 00:22:25
16 Mariana Vargem 2001 POR 302 01:05:34 00:09:56 00:00:45 00:33:04 00:00:31 00:21:19
17 Robin Dreyling 2002 NED 339 01:05:45 00:10:10 00:00:49 00:31:40 00:00:29 00:22:40
18 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 305 01:05:46 00:09:35 00:00:50 00:32:13 00:00:35 00:22:35
19 Lena Baumgartner 2001 AUT 311 01:06:06 00:09:58 00:00:43 00:31:59 00:00:33 00:22:55
20 Marit Van Den Berg 2001 NED 340 01:06:22 00:10:25 00:00:48 00:32:32 00:00:27 00:22:12
21 Hannelore Willen 2001 BEL 343 01:06:35 00:10:20 00:00:50 00:32:37 00:00:29 00:22:22
22 Giovanna Lacerda 2002 BRA 310 01:06:41 00:09:59 00:00:46 00:33:02 00:00:31 00:22:25
23 Charlotte Hall 2003 HKG 314 01:06:42 00:10:01 00:00:49 00:33:02 00:00:37 00:22:15
24 Cato Cassiers 2000 BEL 319 01:06:46 00:09:32 00:00:46 00:32:20 00:00:31 00:23:39
25 Romy Spoelder 2001 NED 331 01:06:53 00:10:25 00:00:47 00:32:32 00:00:28 00:22:44
26 Frida Nöu 2001 SWE 320 01:07:08 00:09:24 00:00:46 00:31:37 00:00:28 00:24:55
27 Tamar Veltman 2003 NED 341 01:07:18 00:10:26 00:00:46 00:32:33 00:00:31 00:23:04
28 Kim Groeneveld 2001 NED 330 01:07:54 00:09:58 00:00:49 00:33:00 00:00:33 00:23:37
29 Lisa Hufnagl 2002 AUT 326 01:08:21 00:09:46 00:00:49 00:33:10 00:00:38 00:24:00
30 Kim Van 'T Verlaat 2001 NED 338 01:08:39 00:10:29 00:00:47 00:32:28 00:00:30 00:24:26
31 Roni Cohen 2001 ISR 327 01:08:42 00:10:16 00:00:52 00:32:37 00:00:32 00:24:26
32 Liberty Ricca 2001 USA 315 01:09:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Alice Patterson 2000 GBR 328 01:09:23 00:09:32 00:00:47 00:32:22 00:00:31 00:26:13
34 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 346 01:12:16 00:10:27 00:00:49 00:34:22 00:00:34 00:26:06
35 Nina Mros 2003 SUI 329 01:12:42 00:10:14 00:00:47 00:36:16 00:00:31 00:24:55
36 Nicole Buri 2002 SUI 334 01:14:14 00:09:37 00:00:49 00:37:35 00:00:29 00:25:45
37 Vanessa Viiding 2002 EST 347 01:16:37 00:10:30 00:00:50 00:38:24 00:00:28 00:26:27
DNF Katja Hufnagl 2000 AUT 316 DNF 00:09:55 00:00:49 00:35:13 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Sophia Green 2000 GBR 321 DNF 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:31:37 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Ellie Hobbs 2001 GBR 333 DNF 00:10:11 00:00:46 00:32:57 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 337 DNF 00:10:01 00:01:00 00:35:32 00:02:06 00:00:00
DNF Michela Keller 2000 SUI 345 DNF 00:10:23 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00