Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Evgenii Khabarov 1988 RUS 89 01:00:20 00:11:15 00:01:08 00:29:19 00:00:59 00:17:39
2 Pokrovskiy Andrey 1985 RUS 104 01:00:56 00:11:17 00:01:06 00:29:47 00:01:06 00:17:40
3 Evgeniy Rulevskiy 1989 RUS 90 01:02:34 00:12:01 00:01:16 00:31:16 00:01:04 00:16:56
4 Aleksey Tsepaev 1987 RUS 76 01:04:08 00:12:12 00:01:09 00:32:28 00:01:06 00:17:13
5 David Weeks 1988 GBR 65 01:05:29 00:14:01 00:01:08 00:31:40 00:00:54 00:17:45
6 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 RUS 83 01:05:49 00:14:34 00:01:13 00:31:02 00:01:00 00:18:00
7 Andrey Chicherin 1985 RUS 79 01:06:02 00:12:26 00:01:13 00:32:07 00:01:06 00:19:09
8 John Heaver 1986 GBR 68 01:06:48 00:14:34 00:01:22 00:31:51 00:01:01 00:18:00
9 Lawrence Hayes 1989 GBR 69 01:08:03 00:14:30 00:01:34 00:30:49 00:01:02 00:20:08
10 Dominic Townsend 1989 GBR 66 01:08:16 00:14:22 00:01:13 00:32:05 00:01:10 00:19:26
11 Nikita Minashkin 1987 RUS 101 01:08:37 00:15:12 00:01:20 00:32:56 00:01:09 00:18:00
12 Michael Bishop 1985 GBR 70 01:09:08 00:14:46 00:01:41 00:31:15 00:01:09 00:20:17
13 Adam Jones 1989 GBR 63 01:09:14 00:15:12 00:01:24 00:32:12 00:01:09 00:19:17
14 Stanislav Rezepov 1986 RUS 108 01:09:59 00:12:56 00:01:22 00:34:29 00:01:02 00:20:10
15 Aleksey Pavlov 1986 RUS 75 01:10:39 00:13:21 00:01:39 00:35:06 00:01:23 00:19:11
16 Sergey Kalinin 1986 RUS 107 01:10:41 00:14:14 00:01:26 00:33:47 00:01:19 00:19:56
17 Pavel Zhdanov 1985 RUS 103 01:11:05 00:15:38 00:01:14 00:33:10 00:01:33 00:19:31
18 Maksim Mezhevikin 1985 RUS 95 01:11:10 00:16:49 00:01:37 00:31:41 00:01:14 00:19:49
19 Boris Ustyugov 1988 RUS 86 01:12:23 00:17:55 00:01:18 00:33:13 00:01:18 00:18:39
20 Sergey Ivanov 1988 RUS 106 01:12:59 00:15:31 00:01:40 00:35:26 00:01:09 00:19:12
21 Andrei Morozov 1987 RUS 77 01:13:05 00:16:52 00:01:35 00:33:00 00:01:05 00:20:34
22 Vasiliy Ryzhako 1986 RUS 111 01:13:57 00:17:13 00:01:24 00:35:34 00:01:13 00:18:33
23 Aleksandr Kuzmin 1987 RUS 73 01:14:05 00:17:21 00:02:22 00:33:13 00:01:44 00:19:25
24 Yakov Povyshev 1989 RUS 115 01:15:21 00:17:58 00:01:59 00:33:51 00:01:04 00:20:30
25 Ivan Krestinin 1986 RUS 92 01:16:45 00:18:36 00:02:06 00:35:25 00:01:04 00:19:34
26 Oganes Gabrielyan 1987 RUS 102 01:17:58 00:15:51 00:01:45 00:37:38 00:01:30 00:21:14
27 Aleksandr Repin 1986 RUS 74 01:19:00 00:16:48 00:02:07 00:37:08 00:01:27 00:21:30
28 Mihail Ryazanov 1986 RUS 98 01:19:34 00:17:18 00:01:40 00:37:52 00:01:24 00:21:21
29 Viktor Usov 1989 RUS 112 01:19:46 00:20:03 00:02:34 00:34:54 00:01:40 00:20:35
30 Ivan Solodnev 1986 RUS 93 01:19:56 00:17:48 00:01:23 00:39:02 00:01:18 00:20:26
31 Vladimir Zhuravlev 1986 RUS 113 01:20:12 00:15:53 00:02:03 00:37:31 00:01:17 00:23:28
32 Artur Sayakhov 1985 RUS 84 01:22:19 00:18:42 00:01:47 00:36:41 00:02:00 00:23:08
33 Mikhail Shurupov 1988 RUS 100 01:22:20 00:19:22 00:01:48 00:37:55 00:01:14 00:22:02
34 Mikhail Bezruchenko 1986 RUS 99 01:22:29 00:16:49 00:02:27 00:39:00 00:01:38 00:22:36
35 Marc Sheppard 1986 GER 61 01:22:51 00:22:18 00:01:36 00:33:43 00:01:27 00:23:48
36 Vadim Yangirov 1987 RUS 110 01:23:43 00:22:00 00:02:04 00:39:17 00:01:24 00:19:00
37 Andrey Baturinets 1985 RUS 78 01:23:57 00:16:15 00:01:49 00:42:09 00:01:17 00:22:28
38 Stanislav Tokarev 1985 RUS 109 01:25:35 00:23:29 00:01:56 00:37:01 00:02:01 00:21:07
39 Boris Platov 1987 RUS 85 01:26:01 00:16:17 00:02:19 00:41:23 00:01:05 00:24:58
40 Rail Salimov RUS 120 01:27:29 00:16:14 00:01:49 00:41:02 00:01:16 00:27:08
41 Viktor Kalayda RUS 118 01:27:38 00:22:04 00:01:53 00:37:40 00:01:23 00:24:38
42 Andrey Mizev 1987 RUS 82 01:27:40 00:20:25 00:02:54 00:38:25 00:01:32 00:24:24
43 Vsevolod Mashinson 1988 RUS 114 01:27:47 00:22:32 00:02:42 00:37:05 00:02:18 00:23:10
44 Albert Salikhov 1986 RUS 72 01:28:08 00:16:24 00:01:57 00:42:17 00:01:39 00:25:51
45 Semyen Terentev 1988 RUS 105 01:28:09 00:20:52 00:01:58 00:39:19 00:01:31 00:24:29
46 Maksim Shvalyev 1986 RUS 97 01:28:21 00:20:44 00:02:56 00:37:47 00:02:28 00:24:25
47 Sergey Froltsov RUS 117 01:31:30 00:23:12 00:02:50 00:40:35 00:02:09 00:22:44
48 Georgiy Platov 1985 RUS 91 01:32:01 00:20:03 00:03:45 00:41:45 00:01:36 00:24:52
49 Vladimir Severin 1986 EST 62 01:32:34 00:22:24 00:02:36 00:42:42 00:02:11 00:22:42
50 Bulat Khamidov 1988 RUS 87 01:40:20 00:24:46 00:03:21 00:42:34 00:01:20 00:28:19
51 Dmitriy Smotrov 1989 RUS 88 01:45:56 00:25:08 00:02:33 00:49:47 00:01:59 00:26:29
DNF Andrey Kozlov 1985 RUS 80 DNF 00:12:08 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrey Kuznetsov 1987 RUS 81 DNF 00:17:19 00:01:36 00:52:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aleksandr Osipenko RUS 119 DNF 00:17:21 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00