Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Anton Chuchko 1981 RUS 144 01:00:47 00:11:42 00:01:00 00:30:14 00:00:56 00:16:56
2 Ilya Slepov 1981 RUS 156 01:01:31 00:12:25 00:01:10 00:30:09 00:00:58 00:16:49
3 Sergey Kruglov 1983 RUS 171 01:04:02 00:11:49 00:01:18 00:30:37 00:01:04 00:19:13
4 Boris Proshin 1984 RUS 147 01:06:08 00:13:59 00:01:26 00:31:12 00:01:08 00:18:24
5 Dmitriy Ilin 1982 RUS 149 01:06:27 00:15:05 00:01:22 00:31:04 00:01:05 00:17:52
6 Tim George 1983 GBR 130 01:06:45 00:14:12 00:01:17 00:31:06 00:01:02 00:19:07
7 Martin Mitchell 1983 GBR 128 01:07:08 00:13:01 00:01:28 00:31:00 00:01:19 00:20:20
8 Andrey Markin 1980 RUS 141 01:08:02 00:14:09 00:01:35 00:31:38 00:01:20 00:19:21
9 Barry Williams 1983 GBR 123 01:08:02 00:12:04 00:01:36 00:31:12 00:01:20 00:21:50
10 Yuriy Kokhan 1983 RUS 184 01:08:11 00:14:36 00:01:13 00:32:08 00:01:06 00:19:08
11 Liam Ireland 1982 GBR 127 01:08:16 00:14:54 00:01:29 00:31:33 00:01:20 00:19:00
12 Ben Ospalak 1984 GBR 124 01:08:27 00:14:40 00:01:34 00:31:44 00:01:09 00:19:20
13 Kirill Volkov 1984 RUS 160 01:08:39 00:13:15 00:01:24 00:32:12 00:01:27 00:20:21
14 Ildis Teofic 1984 ROU 131 01:09:31 00:15:19 00:01:22 00:32:09 00:01:09 00:19:32
15 Geoff Wynn 1981 GBR 126 01:09:38 00:15:48 00:01:21 00:33:13 00:00:59 00:18:17
16 Mikhail Kiselev 1980 RUS 165 01:09:47 00:15:48 00:01:20 00:31:45 00:01:19 00:19:37
17 Nick Casburn 1982 GBR 129 01:09:49 00:15:07 00:01:19 00:32:34 00:01:06 00:19:43
18 Aleksey Zaytsev 1981 RUS 140 01:11:57 00:17:30 00:01:29 00:33:07 00:01:09 00:18:43
19 Sergey Kutasov 1983 RUS 172 01:12:39 00:14:26 00:01:21 00:35:01 00:01:05 00:20:46
20 Alex Watkin 1981 GBR 122 01:12:52 00:15:14 00:01:26 00:32:42 00:01:08 00:22:23
21 Vladimir Agafonov 1980 RUS 182 01:12:57 00:15:18 00:01:39 00:33:39 00:01:15 00:21:07
22 David Moffat 1983 GBR 125 01:13:18 00:14:51 00:01:22 00:33:54 00:01:04 00:22:07
23 Anton Suetov 1981 RUS 145 01:13:28 00:15:56 00:01:46 00:34:16 00:01:04 00:20:25
24 Viktor Maslov 1981 RUS 180 01:13:31 00:16:37 00:01:43 00:33:45 00:01:15 00:20:12
25 Evgeniy Novikov 1980 RUS 150 01:13:38 00:15:51 00:01:40 00:32:56 00:01:23 00:21:49
26 Igor Popov 1981 RUS 153 01:13:47 00:17:14 00:01:33 00:33:22 00:01:19 00:20:19
27 Pavel Kolba 1980 RUS 168 01:15:52 00:15:13 00:01:33 00:35:05 00:01:21 00:22:39
28 Aleksandr Sagun 1982 RUS 134 01:15:56 00:18:09 00:02:01 00:33:21 00:01:23 00:21:02
29 Maksim Utkin 1983 RUS 161 01:16:13 00:17:39 00:02:02 00:34:19 00:01:19 00:20:55
30 Andrey Medvedev 1981 RUS 142 01:16:41 00:20:23 00:01:36 00:33:13 00:01:21 00:20:08
31 Denis Dorofeev 1981 RUS 148 01:17:34 00:15:02 00:01:43 00:35:31 00:01:29 00:23:48
32 Ivan Cherezov 1980 RUS 158 01:17:46 00:18:54 00:02:04 00:34:24 00:01:26 00:20:59
33 Petr Egorov 1981 RUS 169 01:18:03 00:16:39 00:02:28 00:35:31 00:01:17 00:22:09
34 Aleksandr Kislinskiy 1981 RUS 133 01:19:14 00:17:09 00:02:12 00:34:37 00:01:43 00:23:32
35 Sergey Bakanovas 1984 RUS 170 01:20:25 00:15:31 00:01:33 00:37:47 00:01:05 00:24:29
36 Sergey Zharov 1984 RUS 175 01:21:04 00:15:38 00:02:56 00:37:44 00:01:49 00:22:56
37 Yuriy Golovko 1984 RUS 183 01:21:24 00:19:00 00:01:22 00:38:33 00:01:19 00:21:09
38 Aleksey Berezhnev 1983 RUS 137 01:22:25 00:19:31 00:02:35 00:36:11 00:01:24 00:22:44
39 Aleksandr Gonokhin 1984 RUS 132 01:25:11 00:20:59 00:02:19 00:36:43 00:01:22 00:23:49
40 Aleksey Aritkin 1982 RUS 135 01:26:44 00:22:34 00:02:24 00:38:44 00:01:27 00:21:35
41 Ildar Gaynullin 1983 RUS 154 01:27:30 00:17:18 00:02:36 00:40:55 00:01:21 00:25:18
42 Timur Sulteev 1983 RUS 178 01:28:24 00:18:23 00:02:09 00:39:08 00:01:15 00:27:30
43 Sergey Sapunov 1982 RUS 174 01:28:51 00:22:40 00:02:25 00:39:31 00:01:15 00:23:00
44 Khadzhimurat Gazaliev 1981 RUS 159 01:29:04 00:22:42 00:02:14 00:39:08 00:02:01 00:22:59
45 Sergey Pechenov 1984 RUS 173 01:29:09 00:21:32 00:02:23 00:39:12 00:01:24 00:24:38
46 Artur Basyrov 1984 RUS 146 01:30:01 00:20:04 00:02:23 00:39:03 00:01:48 00:26:44
47 Aleksey Matveev 1982 RUS 138 01:32:19 00:20:05 00:02:52 00:39:44 00:01:47 00:27:51
48 Iskander Latypov 1982 RUS 157 01:32:24 00:22:29 00:02:56 00:41:13 00:01:25 00:24:20
49 Andrey Podovalov 1981 RUS 143 01:34:01 00:19:55 00:03:16 00:43:30 00:01:24 00:25:56
50 Oleg Feoktistov 1984 RUS 167 01:34:04 00:26:01 00:02:20 00:39:43 00:01:50 00:24:11
51 Mikhail Vasilev 1984 RUS 166 01:34:31 00:22:41 00:02:14 00:40:41 00:02:26 00:26:29
52 Ilya Novokreshchenov 1980 RUS 155 01:38:11 00:19:03 00:02:56 00:47:12 00:02:07 00:26:53
53 Aleksey Petritskiy 1981 RUS 139 01:39:08 00:25:14 00:03:49 00:38:59 00:02:57 00:28:09
54 Maxim Strekalov 1983 RUS 164 01:43:03 00:23:30 00:03:23 00:47:19 00:01:27 00:27:24
55 Marsel Shakirov 1983 RUS 163 01:45:50 00:26:04 00:03:59 00:46:47 00:02:17 00:26:44