Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Mikhail Kuzmin 1975 RUS 215 01:02:16 00:11:41 00:01:12 00:30:09 00:01:01 00:18:13
2 Andrew Martin 1975 GBR 193 01:02:41 00:11:41 00:01:12 00:30:10 00:00:58 00:18:40
3 Matthew Finch 1979 GBR 197 01:05:13 00:13:15 00:01:16 00:30:57 00:01:05 00:18:39
4 Mark Chadwick 1979 GBR 196 01:05:36 00:14:11 00:01:16 00:30:33 00:01:04 00:18:32
5 Denis Volman 1975 RUS 207 01:05:53 00:12:18 00:01:17 00:31:48 00:01:03 00:19:27
6 Maksim Sheryshov 1978 RUS 214 01:07:10 00:12:25 00:01:18 00:32:19 00:01:06 00:20:02
7 Thierry Leclerc 1977 BEL 192 01:08:10 00:13:07 00:01:34 00:32:12 00:01:15 00:20:01
8 James Turner 1976 GBR 195 01:08:32 00:14:16 00:01:20 00:31:41 00:01:12 00:20:04
9 Sergey Maramokhin 1977 RUS 220 01:11:12 00:15:53 00:01:37 00:32:36 00:01:06 00:20:01
10 Aleksandr Marushko 1976 RUS 200 01:11:51 00:16:10 00:01:34 00:32:21 00:01:24 00:20:22
11 Stanislav Sergienko 1976 RUS 222 01:14:27 00:13:36 00:01:56 00:33:27 00:01:07 00:24:21
12 Sergey Chernykh 1977 RUS 219 01:15:47 00:16:04 00:01:28 00:35:04 00:01:24 00:21:46
13 Anatoliy Sukhodolin 1979 RUS 204 01:17:01 00:19:14 00:01:41 00:35:38 00:01:32 00:18:57
14 Ilya Emelyanov 1977 RUS 210 01:19:13 00:14:48 00:03:53 00:34:12 00:02:31 00:23:50
15 Maksim Belousov 1978 RUS 213 01:21:06 00:19:15 00:01:38 00:35:21 00:01:29 00:23:23
16 Evgeniy Borisov 1975 RUS 208 01:21:36 00:19:09 00:02:03 00:36:54 00:01:41 00:21:49
17 Aleksandr Kuzmichenko 1975 RUS 199 01:21:50 00:22:00 00:01:59 00:33:02 00:01:30 00:23:20
18 Rustem Mukhametzhanov 1975 RUS 218 01:23:12 00:23:57 00:02:25 00:32:50 00:02:03 00:21:56
19 Ilya Gizatullin 1979 RUS 211 01:23:34 00:19:23 00:03:00 00:36:00 00:01:39 00:23:31
20 Aleksey Korinenko 1979 RUS 201 01:23:38 00:15:49 00:02:13 00:39:28 00:01:57 00:24:12
21 Konstantin Vasilev 1975 RUS 212 01:23:44 00:18:05 00:02:43 00:37:24 00:01:23 00:24:09
22 Aleksey Sorokin 1977 RUS 202 01:26:44 00:18:59 00:02:50 00:40:43 00:01:21 00:22:51
23 Artyem Svistunov 1978 RUS 205 01:27:48 00:20:35 00:02:11 00:39:42 00:01:51 00:23:28
24 Anatoliy Galkin 1978 RUS 203 01:31:07 00:20:56 00:02:31 00:39:39 00:02:10 00:25:52
25 Vitaliy Kustukturov 1976 RUS 224 01:31:24 00:20:45 00:02:17 00:41:18 00:01:40 00:25:24
26 Ilnat Khayrullin 1978 RUS 209 01:33:37 00:19:54 00:02:31 00:42:12 00:01:34 00:27:26
27 Oleg Kazantsev 1976 RUS 217 01:34:27 00:23:45 00:02:32 00:39:17 00:02:27 00:26:26
28 Damir Bariev 1977 RUS 206 01:35:33 00:24:42 00:02:37 00:39:48 00:01:54 00:26:32
29 Yuriy Novikov 1976 RUS 225 01:37:03 00:24:06 00:02:26 00:41:49 00:02:44 00:25:57
30 Vasiliy Kupreev RUS 226 01:41:33 00:27:08 00:03:18 00:45:33 00:01:29 00:24:06
DNF Vitaliy Bryukhanov 1976 RUS 223 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00