Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Olaf Geserick 1968 GER 263 01:04:47 00:12:26 00:01:22 00:31:10 00:01:02 00:18:48
2 Fabrice Bossion 1965 FRA 265 01:05:22 00:13:04 00:01:17 00:31:44 00:01:00 00:18:17
3 Michael Bock 1965 GER 261 01:05:47 00:12:35 00:01:21 00:31:00 00:01:05 00:19:46
4 Tobias Oelmaier 1967 GER 264 01:06:13 00:13:06 00:01:14 00:31:43 00:01:06 00:19:04
5 Róbert Czigány Dr. 1968 HUN 276 01:07:25 00:14:01 00:01:24 00:32:46 00:01:05 00:18:09
6 Alexander Whisker 1967 GBR 266 01:09:06 00:14:02 00:01:22 00:33:00 00:01:09 00:19:33
7 Paul Blackmore 1966 GBR 271 01:09:16 00:15:01 00:01:29 00:31:56 00:01:01 00:19:48
8 Aleksandr Smirnov 1968 RUS 279 01:10:09 00:12:34 00:01:20 00:35:28 00:01:23 00:19:24
9 Mark Richards 1967 GBR 270 01:11:57 00:14:18 00:01:34 00:34:38 00:01:31 00:19:57
10 Vladimir Ulyanov 1968 RUS 289 01:12:27 00:13:58 00:01:52 00:34:15 00:01:26 00:20:56
11 Brian Elliott 1969 GBR 268 01:12:48 00:15:42 00:01:19 00:33:02 00:01:14 00:21:30
12 Michael Kruse 1966 GER 262 01:13:30 00:15:41 00:01:22 00:33:00 00:01:17 00:22:10
13 David Gaskell 1968 GBR 269 01:13:35 00:16:43 00:01:37 00:32:44 00:01:12 00:21:19
14 Vladislav Golokhvastov 1967 RUS 292 01:14:58 00:17:41 00:01:30 00:34:58 00:01:13 00:19:36
15 Brad Lincoln 1967 GBR 267 01:15:50 00:16:20 00:01:33 00:32:02 00:01:28 00:24:28
16 Igor Rekadze 1967 RUS 281 01:16:28 00:15:05 00:01:45 00:35:00 00:01:29 00:23:09
17 Peter Wordsworth 1966 GBR 273 01:17:03 00:17:55 00:01:37 00:34:40 00:01:23 00:21:27
18 Paul Mammatt 1968 GBR 272 01:17:17 00:16:16 00:01:19 00:35:52 00:01:12 00:22:39
19 Vladislav Cherchenko 1968 RUS 291 01:17:51 00:19:01 00:01:54 00:34:18 00:01:24 00:21:13
20 Robin Harris 1967 GBR 275 01:18:32 00:20:36 00:01:45 00:34:31 00:01:17 00:20:23
21 Evgeniy Golovin 1968 RUS 280 01:18:52 00:16:50 00:01:47 00:35:44 00:01:31 00:23:00
22 Nikolay Kartaev 1967 RUS 282 01:23:35 00:14:04 00:02:30 00:40:54 00:01:48 00:24:18
23 Vladimir Volkov 1965 RUS 290 01:23:50 00:20:31 00:02:35 00:35:11 00:02:14 00:23:18
24 Richard Walters 1966 GBR 274 01:23:59 00:25:19 00:01:26 00:36:04 00:01:04 00:20:06
25 Rustem Akhmadeev 1969 RUS 286 01:27:08 00:20:40 00:01:51 00:39:43 00:01:30 00:23:25
26 Oleg Zhirov 1967 RUS 284 01:27:31 00:18:07 00:02:15 00:39:31 00:01:55 00:25:43
27 Danil Giniyatov RUS 293 01:27:53 00:19:11 00:03:43 00:40:01 00:01:09 00:23:49
28 Viktor Bulgakov 1968 RUS 288 01:28:17 00:16:11 00:01:37 00:38:19 00:03:01 00:29:09
29 Rustam Timerkhanov 1968 RUS 285 01:28:56 00:20:38 00:02:52 00:38:25 00:01:46 00:25:15
30 Aleksandr Ostapenko 1966 RUS 278 01:30:40 00:23:01 00:02:28 00:39:24 00:01:59 00:23:48
31 Viktor Arsentev 1965 RUS 287 01:36:43 00:29:26 00:02:26 00:41:47 00:02:00 00:21:05
32 Aleksandr Ilin 1969 RUS 277 01:43:20 00:25:35 00:03:08 00:42:38 00:01:59 00:30:00