Results: 2019 Lievin ETU Indoor Triathlon European Cup | Rankings Only Male
Lievin, France • 02 Mar, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Christopher Perham 1995 GBR 50 00:10:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Csongor Lehmann 1999 HUN 15 00:10:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Pierre Le Corre 1990 FRA 1 00:10:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Arnaud Mengal 1997 BEL 29 00:10:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Tim Van Hemel 1990 BEL 3 00:10:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Ondrej Olsar 1997 CZE 42 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Mathis Margirier 1997 FRA 9 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Antonio Benito Lopez 1994 ESP 49 00:10:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Marco Van Der Stel 1991 NED 25 00:10:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Anthony Pujades 1991 FRA 16 00:10:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jan Volar 1992 CZE 2 00:10:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Bence Lehmann 1997 HUN 26 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Youri Keulen 1998 NED 55 00:10:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Roberto Sanchez Mantecon 1996 ESP 14 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Antoine Duval 1995 FRA 58 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Tomas Zikmund 1999 CZE 19 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Radim Grebík 2001 CZE 12 00:10:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Michał Oliwa 1997 POL 52 00:10:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Lars Pfeifer 1994 GER 37 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Menno Koolhaas 1995 NED 39 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Valerio Patanè 1992 ITA 17 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Antoine Legout 1998 FRA 45 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Lukas Cervenka 1995 CZE 28 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Marc Trautmann 1997 GER 4 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Pim Venderbosch 1996 NED 6 00:10:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Raoul Shaw 1990 FRA 27 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Ábel Sinkó-Uribe 2001 HUN 60 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 40 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Igor Bellido Mikhailova 2002 ESP 32 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Quentin Barreau 1995 FRA 53 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Tom Van Cappellen 1999 BEL 56 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Cedric Osterholt 2000 GER 36 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Paul Voelker 2002 GER 10 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Philipp Wiewald 1999 GER 41 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Filip Vaclavik 1995 CZE 57 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Antoine Muller 1993 FRA 30 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Jesús Jimenez Gimeno 2001 ESP 44 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 NED 47 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Thomas Verstraeten 2002 BEL 43 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Stef Corthouts 2001 BEL 21 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Raphael Montoya 1995 FRA 38 00:10:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00