Results: 2019 Lievin ETU Indoor Triathlon European Cup | Rankings Only Female
Lievin, France • 02 Mar, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nina Eim 1998 GER 26 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Sandra Dodet 1996 FRA 1 00:11:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Valentina Riasova 1998 RUS 5 00:11:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Alicja Ulatowska 1996 POL 30 00:11:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Justine Guerard 1994 FRA 14 00:11:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 2 00:11:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Zoe Thomas 1993 GBR 18 00:11:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Quinty Schoens 1999 NED 19 00:11:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 32 00:11:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 16 00:11:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 25 00:11:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 27 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Julie Iemmolo 1999 FRA 35 00:11:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Jolien Vermeylen 1994 BEL 28 00:11:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Lina Völker 1998 GER 17 00:11:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 6 00:11:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Elsa Pena Vicente 2003 ESP 22 00:11:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 20 00:11:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Nerea Garcia Busto 2002 ESP 33 00:11:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 24 00:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Deborah Wissink 1995 NED 31 00:11:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 34 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Laura Swannet 1999 BEL 23 00:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 7 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Gréta Santosi 1989 HUN 3 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Richard Léa 2002 FRA 8 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Elsa Notebaert 2001 FRA 9 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Noelle Werner 2003 GER 10 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00