Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 67 01:58:45 00:20:34 00:00:44 01:01:21 00:00:20 00:35:43
2 Erika Ackerlund 1996 USA 87 01:58:54 00:20:35 00:00:48 01:01:14 00:00:16 00:35:59
3 Romina Biagioli 1989 ARG 69 01:59:02 00:20:36 00:00:45 01:01:18 00:00:23 00:35:59
4 Jessica Romero Tinoco 1998 MEX 84 01:59:42 00:20:36 00:00:46 01:01:15 00:00:17 00:36:45
5 Cecilia Perez 1991 MEX 62 02:00:14 00:20:28 00:00:43 01:01:30 00:00:18 00:37:13
6 Michelle Flipo 1988 MEX 72 02:00:27 00:20:28 00:00:43 01:01:25 00:00:18 00:37:30
7 Lina Maria Raga 1988 COL 70 02:00:48 00:20:35 00:00:47 01:01:15 00:00:20 00:37:48
8 Adriana Barraza 1993 MEX 64 02:00:50 00:20:35 00:00:45 01:01:17 00:00:21 00:37:51
9 Lizeth Rueda Santos 1994 MEX 73 02:01:11 00:20:26 00:00:47 01:01:27 00:00:19 00:38:11
10 Claudia Rivas 1989 MEX 65 02:01:25 00:20:33 00:00:47 01:01:19 00:00:23 00:38:22
11 Luisa Baptista 1994 BRA 61 02:01:42 00:20:31 00:00:43 01:02:48 00:00:22 00:37:17
12 Vanesa De La Torre 1995 MEX 63 02:01:53 00:20:31 00:00:44 01:01:24 00:00:16 00:38:57
13 Beatriz Neres 1986 BRA 66 02:02:18 00:21:56 00:00:44 01:01:22 00:00:20 00:37:54
14 Maira Alejandra Vargas 1987 COL 79 02:02:45 00:21:53 00:00:44 01:01:26 00:00:22 00:38:18
15 Erica Hawley 1998 BER 86 02:02:55 00:20:34 00:00:47 01:01:22 00:00:18 00:39:52
16 Mary Alex England 1994 USA 80 02:03:07 00:20:39 00:00:44 01:02:36 00:00:22 00:38:45
17 Paola Diaz 1992 MEX 77 02:03:23 00:20:43 00:00:46 01:02:30 00:00:22 00:39:00
18 Djenyfer Arnold 1993 BRA 78 02:03:28 00:20:36 00:00:45 01:02:42 00:00:21 00:39:02
19 Megan Foley 1990 USA 75 02:03:54 00:20:39 00:00:45 01:02:39 00:00:21 00:39:28
20 Kyleigh Spearing 1998 USA 89 02:04:56 00:20:30 00:00:58 01:02:30 00:00:21 00:40:34
21 Paula Jara 1997 ECU 88 02:05:13 00:21:57 00:00:48 01:01:19 00:00:18 00:40:49
22 Delfina Alvarez 1989 ARG 81 02:05:17 00:21:56 00:00:44 01:01:20 00:00:22 00:40:53
23 Adriana Isaura Carreño 1996 MEX 92 02:05:26 00:21:51 00:00:48 01:03:21 00:00:18 00:39:06
24 Leslie Amat Alvarez 1992 CUB 71 02:05:33 00:20:34 00:00:48 01:02:40 00:00:20 00:41:10
25 Raquel Solis Guerrero 1998 CRC 91 02:05:34 00:21:38 00:00:45 01:01:38 00:00:20 00:41:11
26 Macarena Salazar 1995 CHI 76 02:05:39 00:20:30 00:00:43 01:01:29 00:00:20 00:42:36
27 Catalina Salazar 1997 CHI 90 02:06:48 00:21:50 00:00:47 01:01:23 00:00:21 00:42:24
DNF Sophie Chase 1994 USA 68 DNF 00:20:34 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amelie Kretz 1993 CAN 74 DNF 00:20:29 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anahi Leon 1988 MEX 82 DNF 00:20:26 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vittoria Lopes 1996 BRA 85 DNF 00:20:01 00:00:45 01:01:56 00:00:23 00:00:00
DNF Luma Guillen 1997 BRA 93 DNF 00:20:41 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcela Alvarez Saez 1999 CHI 94 DNF 00:21:53 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniela García Vélez 1997 MEX 95 DNF 00:20:32 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00