Results: 2019 Quarteira ETU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Women
Quarteira, Portugal • 27 Apr, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 GER 1 02:04:36 00:22:14 00:01:11 01:04:44 00:00:31 00:35:56
2 Emilie Morier 1997 FRA 6 02:07:34 00:22:39 00:01:08 01:06:27 00:00:31 00:36:49
3 Sophie Alden 1998 GBR 7 02:07:58 00:22:10 00:01:10 01:04:51 00:00:30 00:39:17
4 Sandra Dodet 1996 FRA 2 02:08:26 00:22:30 00:01:06 01:06:38 00:00:29 00:37:43
5 Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 16 02:09:04 00:23:15 00:01:05 01:05:53 00:00:28 00:38:23
6 Vera Vilaca 1998 POR 12 02:09:15 00:22:09 00:01:13 01:04:46 00:00:33 00:40:34
7 Alicja Ulatowska 1996 POL 9 02:09:22 00:22:29 00:01:08 01:06:38 00:00:35 00:38:32
8 Xisca Tous 1992 ESP 10 02:09:25 00:23:03 00:01:14 01:06:01 00:00:32 00:38:35
9 Diana Isakova 1999 RUS 28 02:10:43 00:22:32 00:01:16 01:07:39 00:00:39 00:38:37
10 Celia Merle 1999 FRA 14 02:11:07 00:23:13 00:01:09 01:05:53 00:00:29 00:40:23
11 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 CZE 15 02:11:25 00:23:21 00:01:12 01:06:53 00:00:31 00:39:28
12 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 18 02:11:47 00:23:12 00:01:08 01:05:55 00:00:33 00:40:59
13 Andreia Ferrum 1995 POR 5 02:12:53 00:23:13 00:01:14 01:07:00 00:00:34 00:40:52
14 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 27 02:13:34 00:23:15 00:01:29 01:09:45 00:00:39 00:38:26
15 Julie Iemmolo 1999 FRA 25 02:13:35 00:23:02 00:01:11 01:06:04 00:00:36 00:42:42
16 Severine Bouchez 1994 BEL 3 02:14:05 00:23:50 00:01:15 01:09:21 00:00:32 00:39:07
17 Stine Dale 1998 NOR 32 02:14:18 00:23:11 00:01:14 01:07:03 00:00:45 00:42:05
18 Viktoria Akhmetshina 1999 RUS 35 02:14:26 00:23:33 00:01:19 01:09:39 00:00:41 00:39:14
19 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 21 02:15:50 00:23:16 00:01:15 01:06:54 00:00:32 00:43:53
20 Kiara Lenaertz 1998 BEL 22 02:15:56 00:24:25 00:01:11 01:10:52 00:00:31 00:38:57
21 Ekaterina Shabalina 1998 RUS 38 02:17:06 00:23:18 00:01:17 01:09:53 00:00:38 00:42:00
22 Noelia Juan 1996 ESP 23 02:17:48 00:25:46 00:01:12 01:11:29 00:00:46 00:38:35
23 Liliana Alexandre 1990 POR 24 02:18:00 00:23:17 00:01:29 01:09:44 00:00:32 00:42:58
24 Raquel Perez Perez 1994 ESP 37 02:18:31 00:22:35 00:01:13 01:10:41 00:00:40 00:43:22
25 Sofía Aguayo Mauri 1997 ESP 31 02:19:05 00:23:35 00:01:24 01:09:28 00:00:37 00:44:01
26 Ines Oliveira 1996 POR 36 02:19:17 00:24:30 00:01:12 01:11:54 00:00:33 00:41:08
27 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 29 02:19:37 00:24:30 00:01:11 01:10:48 00:00:34 00:42:34
28 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 19 02:24:08 00:24:32 00:01:11 01:12:47 00:00:40 00:44:58
29 María Rubio Gil 1998 ESP 33 02:25:09 00:25:45 00:01:15 01:11:30 00:00:41 00:45:58
LAP Laura Rodríguez Salinas 1999 ESP 34 LAP 00:25:36 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 4 DNF 00:23:12 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gal Rubanenko 1998 ISR 8 DNF 00:24:27 00:01:13 01:10:49 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 17 DNF 00:22:31 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lea Coninx 1998 FRA 20 DNF 00:23:19 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 ESP 30 DNF 00:24:29 00:01:18 01:11:51 00:00:37 00:00:00