Results: 2019 Richmond CAMTRI Sprint Triathlon American Cup | Elite Women
Richmond, VA (USA), United States • 05 May, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marissa Ferrante 1991 USA 10 00:59:00 00:09:30 00:00:57 00:30:28 00:00:27 00:17:36
2 Erin Edminister 1990 USA 6 00:59:10 00:09:28 00:00:58 00:30:30 00:00:34 00:17:38
3 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 4 00:59:29 00:09:27 00:00:56 00:30:13 00:00:34 00:18:17
4 Karol-Ann Roy 1993 CAN 5 00:59:57 00:09:51 00:00:54 00:30:21 00:00:31 00:18:18
5 Brittany Warly 1993 ITU 2 01:00:25 00:10:06 00:01:00 00:30:03 00:00:32 00:18:41
6 Bria Edwards 1993 USA 29 01:00:28 00:09:26 00:00:59 00:30:31 00:00:35 00:18:56
7 Laurin Thorne 1997 CAN 8 01:00:33 00:09:35 00:00:57 00:30:39 00:00:29 00:18:51
8 Elisabeth Boutin 1995 CAN 1 01:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Cassandra Dalbec 2000 CAN 18 01:01:12 00:09:54 00:00:54 00:31:01 00:00:37 00:18:44
10 Ariane Lalancette 2000 CAN 21 01:01:30 00:09:56 00:01:00 00:30:11 00:00:31 00:19:50
11 Audrey Ernst 1999 USA 11 01:01:39 00:09:53 00:00:56 00:30:20 00:00:32 00:19:55
12 Abby Wilson 2000 CAN 22 01:01:47 00:09:51 00:00:58 00:30:23 00:00:30 00:20:02
13 Samantha Klus 1995 CAN 12 01:02:03 00:10:06 00:01:05 00:30:00 00:00:34 00:20:15
14 Ali Brauer 1994 USA 7 01:02:04 00:09:32 00:01:05 00:30:37 00:00:38 00:20:09
15 Claudie Simard 1998 CAN 20 01:02:17 00:09:55 00:01:04 00:30:11 00:00:33 00:20:32
16 Kamille Larocque 2000 CAN 17 01:02:53 00:09:30 00:01:01 00:30:38 00:00:34 00:21:08
17 Gina Sereno 1995 USA 31 01:03:50 00:10:06 00:00:58 00:34:33 00:00:35 00:17:35
18 Rachel Faulds 1995 CAN 28 01:03:54 00:10:03 00:01:03 00:32:56 00:00:40 00:19:11
19 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 CZE 15 01:04:11 00:10:09 00:01:01 00:30:03 00:00:36 00:22:20
20 Rebecca Naughton 1998 USA 24 01:04:36 00:10:35 00:01:03 00:31:54 00:00:33 00:20:28
21 Keisha Besler 1997 CAN 16 01:05:00 00:09:29 00:00:57 00:30:45 00:00:36 00:23:12
22 Lara Gruden 1990 USA 26 01:05:05 00:10:53 00:01:04 00:32:27 00:00:36 00:20:03
23 Madeleine Kennedy 1997 CAN 23 01:05:19 00:10:06 00:01:02 00:32:33 00:00:33 00:21:04
24 Kira Stanley 2000 USA 19 01:05:54 00:09:56 00:01:03 00:31:52 00:00:31 00:22:30
25 Chilyn Fenton 2001 CAN 25 01:07:59 00:09:52 00:01:04 00:31:57 00:00:41 00:24:23
26 Céline Marks 1996 CAN 14 01:08:03 00:09:54 00:01:01 00:35:11 00:00:37 00:21:18
DNS Sonja Catano 1992 USA 3 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Maha Akl 2000 EGY 30 LAP 00:11:19 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andreanne Brière-Dulude 1997 CAN 9 DNF 00:09:56 00:00:58 00:30:14 00:00:32 00:00:00