Results: 2019 Tabor ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup | Junior Women
Tabor, Czech Republic • 04 Aug, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 CZE 1 01:05:07 00:11:26 00:01:17 00:35:06 00:00:35 00:16:41
2 Brea Roderick 2002 NZL 2 01:05:43 00:11:24 00:01:21 00:35:04 00:00:35 00:17:16
3 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 11 01:05:48 00:10:49 00:01:20 00:35:39 00:00:35 00:17:24
4 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 34 01:06:12 00:11:21 00:01:24 00:35:05 00:00:37 00:17:43
5 Cato Cassiers 2000 BEL 14 01:06:24 00:11:29 00:01:31 00:34:48 00:00:36 00:17:57
6 Candice Denizot 2002 FRA 35 01:06:43 00:11:13 00:01:21 00:35:03 00:00:35 00:18:28
7 Heidi Juránková 2002 CZE 22 01:06:49 00:11:32 00:01:27 00:35:52 00:00:38 00:17:18
8 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 12 01:06:55 00:11:21 00:01:22 00:35:08 00:00:35 00:18:27
9 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 3 01:06:59 00:11:22 00:01:23 00:35:05 00:00:38 00:18:30
10 Tereza Svobodova 2000 CZE 17 01:07:07 00:12:13 00:01:20 00:36:37 00:00:40 00:16:14
11 Irina Zhuldybina 2001 RUS 18 01:07:28 00:11:20 00:01:21 00:36:42 00:00:37 00:17:25
12 Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 6 01:07:33 00:11:23 00:01:25 00:36:04 00:00:39 00:17:59
13 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 4 01:07:33 00:11:48 00:01:28 00:35:35 00:00:35 00:18:04
14 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 7 01:07:54 00:11:14 00:01:24 00:36:12 00:00:36 00:18:25
15 Robin Dreyling 2002 NED 24 01:08:23 00:12:01 00:01:24 00:35:26 00:00:39 00:18:51
16 Stefanie Walter 2000 GER 44 01:08:28 00:11:30 00:01:17 00:36:06 00:00:39 00:18:53
17 Natalia Hidalgo Martínez 2001 ESP 39 01:08:36 00:12:02 00:01:22 00:36:45 00:00:35 00:17:51
18 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 10 01:08:56 00:11:27 00:01:19 00:37:30 00:00:38 00:17:59
19 Romy Spoelder 2001 NED 45 01:09:06 00:11:59 00:01:23 00:35:27 00:00:39 00:19:36
20 Šárka Půstová 2002 CZE 29 01:09:21 00:11:33 00:01:24 00:37:14 00:00:37 00:18:32
21 Charlotte Hall 2003 HKG 8 01:09:32 00:11:54 00:01:24 00:37:33 00:00:42 00:17:57
22 Marit Van Den Berg 2001 NED 26 01:09:35 00:12:13 00:01:26 00:37:11 00:00:34 00:18:09
23 Nele Dequae 2003 BEL 28 01:09:42 00:12:17 00:01:31 00:37:03 00:00:38 00:18:12
24 Kim Van 'T Verlaat 2001 NED 36 01:09:57 00:12:14 00:01:27 00:36:27 00:00:37 00:19:09
25 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 ESP 16 01:10:05 00:11:16 00:01:28 00:36:07 00:00:41 00:20:30
26 Isabel Atkins 2001 GBR 21 01:10:12 00:11:57 00:01:27 00:36:47 00:00:46 00:19:13
27 Sophie Schumann 2000 GER 5 01:10:38 00:11:25 00:01:24 00:38:04 00:00:40 00:19:03
28 Til Ocvirk 2002 CRO 20 01:10:39 00:11:24 00:01:30 00:37:17 00:00:44 00:19:42
29 Rhune Vansteenkiste 2003 BEL 43 01:11:01 00:11:36 00:01:31 00:37:01 00:00:40 00:20:10
30 Hannelore Willen 2001 BEL 27 01:11:06 00:11:59 00:01:24 00:36:47 00:00:37 00:20:17
31 Aya Avigad 2002 ISR 15 01:11:15 00:12:08 00:01:28 00:37:18 00:00:40 00:19:39
32 Margareta Bicanova 2001 SVK 37 01:11:35 00:11:49 00:01:26 00:37:35 00:00:46 00:19:58
33 Lotte Vandekerckhove 2002 BEL 32 01:11:39 00:12:39 00:01:39 00:38:26 00:00:32 00:18:21
34 Józefina Młynarska 2003 POL 41 01:11:51 00:12:13 00:01:26 00:38:11 00:00:43 00:19:17
35 Josefina Pilar Flores Clemo 2002 CHI 9 01:12:05 00:11:26 00:01:20 00:37:22 00:00:41 00:21:14
36 Lenka Švecová 2001 CZE 23 01:12:24 00:12:15 00:01:36 00:37:53 00:00:40 00:19:59
37 Lucie Miklisova 2002 CZE 30 01:12:43 00:12:05 00:01:24 00:38:16 00:00:46 00:20:09
38 Kata Rebeka Leier 2002 HUN 31 01:16:03 00:11:58 00:01:32 00:41:15 00:01:10 00:20:07
39 Ofri Goldman 2003 ISR 33 01:17:15 00:13:19 00:01:32 00:42:58 00:00:48 00:18:36
DNF Marta Sikora 2000 POL 25 DNF 00:11:28 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Katharina Erber 2001 AUT 40 DNF 00:11:26 00:01:21 00:46:10 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Noel Remy/BEL. Head referee Marian Czina/SVK. Competition Jury: Noel Remy/BEL, Maryia Terkovskata/BLR, Petr Neumann/CZE
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap) Bike 20 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (3 laps)
Water temperature 23.2ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.