Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA 101 00:31:12 n/a n/a 00:12:09 00:00:47 00:18:17
2 Antoanela Manac 1995 ROU 83 00:31:22 n/a n/a 00:12:48 00:00:42 00:17:52
3 Márta Kropkó 2003 HUN 103 00:31:30 n/a n/a 00:12:18 00:00:44 00:18:30
4 Valentyna Molchanets 1996 UKR 93 00:32:14 n/a n/a 00:12:52 00:00:44 00:18:38
5 Hannah Kitchen 1990 GBR 82 00:32:18 n/a n/a 00:12:47 00:00:44 00:18:48
6 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 87 00:32:29 n/a n/a 00:13:40 00:00:45 00:18:06
7 Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 81 00:32:48 n/a n/a 00:12:56 00:00:49 00:19:04
8 Dominika Peszleg 2002 HUN 120 00:32:56 n/a n/a 00:14:10 00:00:46 00:18:00
9 Tamara Maksiyanova 1996 RUS 95 00:32:58 n/a n/a 00:13:13 00:00:45 00:19:02
10 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 102 00:33:00 n/a n/a 00:13:15 00:00:42 00:19:04
11 Martina Bugala 2002 POL 110 00:33:43 n/a n/a 00:13:53 00:00:40 00:19:11
12 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 91 00:33:53 n/a n/a 00:13:36 00:00:45 00:19:32
13 Sofiia Tkach 2000 UKR 109 00:33:57 n/a n/a 00:13:32 00:00:46 00:19:40
14 Lili Mátyus 1999 HUN 97 00:34:23 n/a n/a 00:13:15 00:00:47 00:20:21
15 Baiba Medne 1990 LAT 88 00:34:29 n/a n/a 00:14:47 00:00:43 00:19:01
16 Karyna Yevtushenko 1996 UKR 96 00:34:49 n/a n/a 00:14:44 00:00:47 00:19:19
17 Delia-Oana Dudau 2003 ROU 115 00:35:11 n/a n/a 00:15:09 00:00:43 00:19:21
18 Monika Dobrovolska 2000 UKR 106 00:36:19 n/a n/a 00:14:00 00:00:52 00:21:29
19 Nina Mandl 1990 SLO 84 00:36:37 n/a n/a 00:14:00 00:00:50 00:21:48
20 Andreea-Diana Iordache 2003 ROU 108 00:36:59 n/a n/a 00:14:47 00:00:46 00:21:27
21 Alice Perjoiu 2003 ROU 117 00:37:12 n/a n/a 00:16:14 00:00:47 00:20:11
22 Henrietta Fangli 2001 ROU 111 00:38:22 n/a n/a 00:14:12 00:00:56 00:23:15
23 Kseniia Korniienko 2003 UKR 114 00:38:37 n/a n/a 00:15:19 00:00:48 00:22:31
24 Henrietta Balog 2003 ROU 113 00:40:08 n/a n/a 00:14:16 00:00:50 00:25:03
25 Alexia Scurtu 2003 ROU 116 00:40:42 n/a n/a 00:16:25 00:00:46 00:23:32
26 Dayana Budisan 2000 ROU 105 00:42:21 n/a n/a 00:17:54 00:00:50 00:23:38
DNF Sonja Skevin 1995 CRO 89 DNF n/a n/a 00:13:01 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Chloe Pollard 1997 GBR 92 DNF n/a n/a 00:12:14 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 94 DNF n/a n/a 00:13:38 00:00:46 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Daniel Martin/AUT
Head Referee: Dirk Bogaert/BEL
Competition Jury: Lorant Meder/ETU, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Peter Klosz/ROU.
Distances: Swim 1000 m (1 lap); Run 5 km (4 laps)
Water Temperature: 27ºC, Air Temperature: 28.2ºC.
Athlete #111 Fangli/ROU, served 10 seconds penalty in T1