Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Beatrice Mallozzi 2000 ITA 1 00:54:46 00:09:18 00:00:35 00:26:36 00:00:10 00:18:09
2 Nora Gmür 2001 SUI 20 00:54:57 00:08:55 00:00:44 00:26:51 00:00:10 00:18:19
3 Magdalena Früh 2000 AUT 2 00:55:06 00:09:19 00:00:37 00:26:32 00:00:11 00:18:30
4 Cathia Schär 2001 SUI 21 00:55:16 00:09:21 00:00:39 00:26:32 00:00:09 00:18:38
5 Erin Wallace 2000 GBR 7 00:55:20 00:08:57 00:00:38 00:27:00 00:00:11 00:18:36
6 Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 POR 3 00:55:22 00:08:47 00:00:41 00:27:06 00:00:12 00:18:39
7 Pia Totschnig 2000 AUT 12 00:55:23 00:09:21 00:00:41 00:26:26 00:00:12 00:18:45
8 Franca Henseleit 2002 GER 25 00:55:24 00:09:01 00:00:40 00:26:47 00:00:11 00:18:46
9 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 9 00:55:26 00:09:05 00:00:48 00:26:42 00:00:11 00:18:43
10 Ida Lucia Burrows 2001 SWE 34 00:55:27 00:09:02 00:00:37 00:26:53 00:00:10 00:18:47
11 Maeve Gallagher 2001 IRL 23 00:55:29 00:09:05 00:00:41 00:26:41 00:00:11 00:18:53
12 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 HUN 49 00:55:30 00:09:20 00:00:42 00:26:30 00:00:11 00:18:50
13 Libby Coleman 2001 GBR 29 00:55:30 00:08:53 00:00:39 00:26:57 00:00:10 00:18:53
14 Julia Sanecka 2001 POL 30 00:55:38 00:08:57 00:00:35 00:27:01 00:00:11 00:18:56
15 Katharina Möller 2001 GER 46 00:55:44 00:09:10 00:00:48 00:26:34 00:00:12 00:19:02
16 Rebecca Beti 2002 SUI 43 00:56:01 00:09:10 00:00:47 00:26:34 00:00:11 00:19:21
17 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 18 00:56:07 00:09:11 00:00:37 00:26:41 00:00:13 00:19:27
18 Hagar Cohen Kalif 2000 ISR 6 00:56:07 00:09:08 00:00:37 00:26:42 00:00:11 00:19:32
19 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 10 00:56:13 00:09:03 00:00:40 00:26:47 00:00:10 00:19:35
20 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 33 00:56:13 00:09:07 00:00:41 00:26:50 00:00:12 00:19:26
21 Mariana Vargem 2001 POR 4 00:56:18 00:09:19 00:00:38 00:26:31 00:00:12 00:19:39
22 Sophie Rohr 2000 GER 22 00:56:23 00:08:53 00:00:44 00:26:52 00:00:11 00:19:46
23 Costanza Arpinelli 2000 ITA 28 00:56:35 00:09:18 00:00:51 00:27:57 00:00:11 00:18:20
24 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 54 00:56:36 00:08:55 00:00:44 00:26:58 00:00:10 00:19:52
25 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 51 00:56:37 00:09:02 00:00:39 00:26:55 00:00:11 00:19:51
26 Anja Weber 2001 SUI 15 00:56:40 00:08:47 00:00:42 00:27:02 00:00:14 00:19:58
27 Márta Kropkó 2003 HUN 41 00:56:50 00:08:54 00:00:51 00:26:49 00:00:12 00:20:06
28 Shira Katz 2001 ISR 19 00:56:57 00:09:15 00:00:41 00:26:31 00:00:08 00:20:24
29 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 26 00:57:11 00:08:57 00:00:47 00:26:54 00:00:09 00:20:26
30 Cato Cassiers 2000 BEL 27 00:57:16 00:08:57 00:00:37 00:26:55 00:00:10 00:20:39
31 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 ESP 31 00:57:20 00:08:50 00:00:42 00:26:59 00:00:15 00:20:36
32 Frida Nöu 2001 SWE 39 00:57:22 00:09:07 00:00:39 00:26:46 00:00:13 00:20:40
33 Ella Doherty 2002 IRL 53 00:57:27 00:08:47 00:00:39 00:27:02 00:00:12 00:20:47
34 Sophia Green 2000 GBR 35 00:57:30 00:08:53 00:00:45 00:26:51 00:00:14 00:20:49
35 Luna De Bruin 2003 NED 50 00:57:35 00:09:13 00:00:45 00:26:33 00:00:14 00:20:52
36 Alina Malysheva 2002 RUS 32 00:57:37 00:09:08 00:00:42 00:28:19 00:00:12 00:19:20
37 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 11 00:57:54 00:09:31 00:00:40 00:27:57 00:00:09 00:19:39
38 Noga Gottlieb 2000 ISR 42 00:58:19 00:09:21 00:00:42 00:28:03 00:00:10 00:20:04
39 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 8 00:58:26 00:09:30 00:00:46 00:27:49 00:00:19 00:20:04
40 Franka Rust 2002 GER 40 00:58:26 00:10:01 00:00:43 00:27:58 00:00:10 00:19:35
41 Irina Zhuldybina 2001 RUS 52 00:58:31 00:09:01 00:00:49 00:28:21 00:00:12 00:20:10
42 Annabel Morton 2000 GBR 56 00:58:47 00:09:17 00:00:42 00:28:10 00:00:11 00:20:29
43 Augusta Grønberg Christensen 2000 DEN 14 00:58:59 00:09:15 00:00:39 00:26:46 00:00:09 00:22:11
44 Tereza Svobodova 2000 CZE 24 00:58:59 00:09:20 00:01:11 00:29:30 00:00:13 00:18:47
45 Kim Van 'T Verlaat 2001 NED 36 00:59:17 00:09:32 00:00:38 00:27:56 00:00:06 00:21:07
46 Shani Tsvitov 2002 ISR 57 00:59:20 00:08:58 00:00:42 00:26:52 00:00:12 00:22:39
47 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 59 00:59:31 00:09:14 00:00:46 00:28:09 00:00:10 00:21:14
48 Romy Spoelder 2001 NED 45 01:00:06 00:09:48 00:00:42 00:28:13 00:00:10 00:21:15
49 Lenka Švecová 2001 CZE 44 01:00:51 00:09:22 00:00:46 00:27:59 00:00:15 00:22:31
50 Anette Hallik 2000 EST 48 01:01:14 00:09:08 00:00:48 00:28:12 00:00:13 00:22:55
51 Ivana Granosa 2000 CRO 58 01:02:12 00:09:03 00:00:46 00:28:21 00:00:12 00:23:52
52 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 EST 37 01:02:54 00:09:51 00:00:49 00:30:32 00:00:09 00:21:35
53 Til Ocvirk 2002 CRO 55 01:03:37 00:09:31 00:00:46 00:29:42 00:00:12 00:23:28
DNF Laura Duran Morote 2000 ESP 16 DNF 00:09:01 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Jan Philipp Krawczyk/GER. Head Referee: Dora Rosza/HUN
Competition Jury: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Hans Urlings/NED.
Distances: Swim 750m (1 lap), Bike 18.6km (connection + 2 laps), Run 10km (2 laps)
Water temperature 17.4⁰C. Air temperature 19.8⁰C. Wetsuits allowed.