Results: 2019 Yasmine Hammamet ATU Sprint Triathlon African Cup | Elite Men
Yasmine Hammamet - Tunisia, Tunisia • 01 May, 2019
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 2 00:56:11 00:10:41 00:00:51 00:29:31 00:00:44 00:14:46
2 Sergiy Polikarpenko 1998 ITA 39 00:56:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Javier Romo Oliver 1999 ESP 9 00:56:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Lars Pfeifer 1994 GER 1 00:56:53 00:11:13 00:00:53 00:31:10 00:00:41 00:15:37
5 Sébastien Pascal 1996 FRA 21 00:57:01 00:11:04 00:00:45 00:30:43 00:00:47 00:15:06
6 Lasse Nygaard-Priester 1995 GER 6 00:57:06 00:39:57 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Philip Pertl 1998 AUT 7 00:57:07 00:11:08 00:00:49 00:29:42 00:00:43 00:16:09
8 Marc Trautmann 1997 GER 16 00:57:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Jonas Osterholt 2000 GER 37 00:57:18 00:10:39 00:00:52 00:29:33 00:00:53 00:16:43
10 Mehdi Essadiq 1986 MAR 11 00:57:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Marco Akershoek 1993 NED 17 00:57:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Temirlan Temirov 1996 KAZ 10 00:57:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Lennart Sievers 1997 GER 19 00:57:42 00:10:57 00:00:55 00:30:40 00:00:42 00:17:16
14 Badr Siwane 1994 MAR 15 00:57:51 00:11:05 00:00:42 00:29:13 00:00:39 00:15:28
15 Meirlan Iskakov 1997 KAZ 8 00:57:53 00:10:57 00:00:55 00:34:40 00:00:46 00:15:50
16 Scott Mcclymont 1998 GER 23 00:57:57 00:10:55 00:00:49 00:29:17 00:00:44 00:16:18
17 Lukas Gstaltner 1998 AUT 5 00:58:02 00:42:26 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Jamie Riddle 2000 RSA 22 00:58:03 00:10:53 00:00:56 00:29:13 00:00:43 00:16:25
19 Lukas Kollegger 1997 AUT 28 00:58:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Florian Lienhart 1995 AUT 30 00:58:10 00:41:00 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Mohamad Alsabbagh 1990 SYR 14 00:58:10 00:11:15 00:00:52 00:30:20 00:00:48 00:16:22
22 Thibaud Decurnex 1998 SUI 27 00:58:15 00:10:39 00:00:50 00:29:33 00:00:53 00:16:09
23 Adrian Saez San Antonio 1999 ESP 41 00:58:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Nabil Kouzkouz 1998 MAR 45 00:58:25 00:10:58 00:00:49 00:30:46 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Jean-Paul Burger 1996 NAM 4 00:58:28 00:11:01 00:00:47 00:29:13 00:00:44 00:16:12
26 Dylan Nortje 1997 RSA 3 00:58:31 00:10:33 00:00:50 00:29:35 00:00:41 00:15:31
27 Gültigin Er 1997 TUR 43 00:58:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Fabian Reuter 1993 GER 24 00:59:03 00:42:29 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Fabian Kraft 1999 GER 32 00:59:15 00:16:25 00:00:56 00:35:05 00:00:43 00:17:17
30 Leon Chevalier 1996 FRA 18 00:59:34 00:10:40 00:00:50 00:29:34 00:00:46 00:15:33
31 Brian Glynn 1993 IRL 44 00:59:37 00:10:59 00:00:50 00:29:49 00:00:44 00:16:06
32 Julien Eloi 1994 FRA 26 00:59:41 00:11:10 00:00:47 00:29:41 00:00:38 00:15:59
33 Lionel Sauser 1997 SUI 31 01:00:08 00:10:56 00:00:53 00:29:15 00:00:49 00:15:08
34 Wilhelm Hirsch 1998 GER 40 01:00:30 00:10:37 00:00:46 00:29:37 00:00:42 00:15:50
35 Oussama Hellal Berrouane 1996 ALG 34 01:00:48 00:11:53 00:00:52 00:33:13 00:00:44 00:17:39
36 Vincent Lafleur 1996 FRA 36 01:00:53 00:10:42 00:00:47 00:30:02 00:00:47 00:14:48
37 Travis Mcgrath 1994 RSA 25 01:01:22 00:10:38 00:31:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Pierre Moraz 1999 SUI 29 01:03:08 00:10:41 00:00:46 00:30:12 00:00:44 00:16:40
39 Nazim Benyelles 1997 ALG 42 01:04:21 00:11:00 00:00:50 00:30:43 00:00:51 00:16:17
40 Taki Mrabet 1989 TUN 33 01:09:50 00:41:04 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Anwer Elmabrouk Ali Dakam 1985 LBA 46 01:10:26 00:10:40 00:00:51 00:29:33 00:00:45 00:15:46
DNF Johannes Vogel 1996 GER 12 DNF 00:10:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mohamed Aziz Ben Ferjani 1995 TUN 35 DNF 00:11:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Karim Othman 1998 JOR 38 DNF 00:10:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00