Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Alberto Gonzalez Garcia 1998 ESP 24 01:45:44 00:17:54 00:01:08 00:54:12 00:00:40 00:31:48
2 Angel Sanchez Carreras 2000 ESP 28 01:45:47 00:17:56 00:01:15 00:54:04 00:00:45 00:31:45
3 Kevin Tarek Viñuela Gonzalez 1995 ESP 2 01:45:50 00:17:21 00:01:17 00:54:43 00:00:40 00:31:46
4 Andres Cendan Llorens 1997 ESP 1 01:46:10 00:17:25 00:01:24 00:54:26 00:00:57 00:31:57
5 Ruben Pereira 1994 ESP 12 01:46:51 00:18:01 00:01:15 00:53:59 00:00:40 00:32:53
6 Enric Joan Tejedor 2000 ESP 10 01:47:20 00:18:28 00:01:19 00:53:34 00:00:45 00:33:12
7 Anton Ruanova 1986 BRA 52 01:47:23 00:18:03 00:01:19 00:53:59 00:00:44 00:33:16
8 Igor Bellido Mikhailova 2002 ESP 30 01:47:30 00:17:56 00:01:11 00:54:07 00:00:41 00:33:33
9 Hector Arevalo Chico 1997 ESP 16 01:47:33 00:18:32 00:01:18 00:53:30 00:00:41 00:33:30
10 Lucas Mola 1992 ESP 33 01:47:41 00:18:00 00:01:13 00:54:08 00:00:37 00:33:41
11 Daniel Tolosa Aguelo 2000 ESP 70 01:47:52 00:18:33 00:01:14 00:53:33 00:00:37 00:33:52
12 Ander Noain Lacamara 1999 ESP 5 01:47:57 00:17:19 00:01:21 00:54:38 00:00:47 00:33:51
13 Angel Salamanca 1985 ESP 7 01:48:01 00:18:00 00:01:15 00:53:58 00:00:41 00:34:04
14 Andres Eduardo Diaz 1993 COL 9 01:48:15 00:18:02 00:01:14 00:53:58 00:00:45 00:34:14
15 Arnau Montiel Moreno 1997 ESP 77 01:48:18 00:18:15 00:01:16 00:53:50 00:00:38 00:34:18
16 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 29 01:48:33 00:18:00 00:01:17 00:53:58 00:00:42 00:34:34
17 Guillem Segura Arnau 1996 ESP 21 01:48:41 00:18:35 00:01:20 00:53:28 00:00:42 00:34:34
18 Adria Muñoz Illana 1990 ESP 6 01:48:56 00:17:51 00:01:19 00:54:09 00:00:48 00:34:47
19 Mikel Ibergallartu Mendez 1995 ESP 14 01:49:03 00:18:34 00:01:15 00:53:28 00:00:41 00:35:04
20 Roger Mirabet Bullich 1999 ESP 8 01:49:17 00:18:11 00:01:17 00:53:50 00:00:49 00:35:07
21 Jaime Rodado Gonzalez 1997 ESP 15 01:49:24 00:18:09 00:01:16 00:53:50 00:00:46 00:35:21
22 Daniel Gonzalez Sanz 1992 ESP 23 01:49:28 00:18:04 00:01:17 00:53:59 00:00:46 00:35:20
23 Guillem Montiel Moreno 1999 ESP 3 01:49:31 00:17:53 00:01:13 00:54:13 00:00:43 00:35:27
24 Adrian Saez San Antonio 1999 ESP 17 01:49:33 00:18:31 00:01:18 00:53:30 00:00:39 00:35:33
25 Guillermo Cuchillo Bermejo 1990 ESP 11 01:50:05 00:18:06 00:01:15 00:53:53 00:00:44 00:36:05
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown